Jump to content

All Activity

This stream auto-updates     

  1. Last week
  2. Tonight on The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...is it time to move on from a top-15 tight end already? …who is going to be the number one receiver for Daniel Jones? ...and is one AFC North stud running back about to bounce back in a big way in Week 2? Plus the sixth-place team owner in the FFPC Main Event Gregg Mistretta hangs out with us to talk about Will Fuller’s rise, Devante Parker’s status and more! Gregg Mistretta: 2020 FFPC Main Event Week 1 6th Place Team Owner
  3. Earlier
  4. Tonight on The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...what NFC North wide receiver depth chart do you need to figure out to win your leagues? …is Rob Gronkowski worth where he is going in Footballguys drafts? ...and how should FFPC Main Event drafters handle Nick Chubb right now? Plus KFFSC commissioner and NFL player agent Ferrell Elliott helps us preview this year’s edition of the Kentucky Fantasy Football State Championship, offer some FFPC advice and more! KFFSC Commissioner & NFL Player Agent Ferrell Elliott
  5. 2020 Main Event Early Draft Slots Announcement #2 Your Draft Slots Are Below Find Out Where You're Picking To Win a $500K Grand Prize As promised, the second drawing of the 2020 FFPC Main Event Draft Slots. You can see all of the results below. It's also a great move to get another team for $1500 to average down your cost per entry and take another shot at the half-a-million. Once again, player support has been fantastic for the Main Event and we truly do appreciate it. Thank you! The 2020 Main Event prize structure is guaranteed regardless of the final amount of entries. A few important things to mention: Additional teams are $1500 for online and $1625 for players drafting live at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas. Register here to sign up or add Main Event teams. The next drawing of draft positions will be Monday, August 31st with spots on announced on Wednesday, September 2nd. If your name is not listed below and you have indeed registered, you may still have a balance due or we did not have a confirmed draft time for you. Please email Chris Lambert at chris@myffpc.com if that is the case. Please make sure we have the correct draft time and day, as well as live or online. If there is an issue, please email David A. Gerczak at dave@myffpc.com. Leagues will NOT be formed until we cut off registration. Please do not expect league invites until late August. Draft positions are arranged alphabetically by the first name of the principal owner, and the draft position is listed first. We also include a full name and team name, so check to make sure it is you. Use Control-F if needed to find your name. Check your player account for exact draft time and online draft number. Owners with multiple teams drafting on the same day will get the exact spot matched with the exact draft time later in August. Email support@myffpc.com with further questions. Alright, enough of the hype! Here we go! Draft Spot Name Team Name Draft Time & Date 4 - Abdulaziz Madani - RKK - Main Event ONLINE #17 Friday Aug. 28th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 6 - Abdulaziz Madani - RKK2 - Main Event ONLINE #34 Friday Sept. 4th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Abdulaziz Madani - RKK3 - Main Event ONLINE #57 Thursday Sept. 10th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 11 - Abdulaziz Madani - RKK4 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 6 - Adam Krautwurst - Draft Guy Main 1 - Main Event ONLINE #53 Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Adam Lazarus - The Hefs - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 6 - Adam Levine - Big Fish Small Plate - Main Event ONLINE #53 Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - Al Williams - FantasyAlarm - Bender - Main Event ONLINE #51 Monday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Al Williams - fantasyALarm - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Alan Gubitosi - Quantified Karma III - Main Event ONLINE #47 Sunday Sept. 6th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Alan Levenstein - Gamblers Anonymous - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 12 - Alan Levenstein - Gamblers Anonymous 2 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 10 - Alex Blake - KIMURA ME 03 - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 4 - Alexander Bulazo - Spearmint Rhinos - Main Event ONLINE #2 Friday Aug. 21st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Alexander Bulazo - Spearmint Rhinos - Main Event ONLINE #37 Friday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Alexander Bulazo - Spearmint Rhinos - Main Event ONLINE #52 Monday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 - Alexander Bulazo - Spearmint Rhinos - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - Allen Patatanyan - MilAnnie - Main Event ONLINE #13 Wednesday Aug. 26th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Allen Patatanyan - Micky Mouse Champs - Main Event ONLINE #20 Saturday Aug. 29th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - Allen Patatanyan - Nanush - Main Event ONLINE #26 Monday Aug. 31st 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Andrew Kelley - Ekwensu Ocha - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 3 - Andrew Kelsall - Vince Papale - Main Event ONLINE #2 Friday Aug. 21st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - Andrew Kelsall - Carson Wentz - Main Event ONLINE #7 Sunday Aug. 23rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Andrew Kelsall - Harold Carmichael - Main Event ONLINE #53 Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Andrew Kelsall - Duce Staley - Main Event ONLINE #54 Tuesday Sept. 8th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Andrew Kelsall - Wilbert Montgomery - Main Event ONLINE #59 Thursday Sept. 10th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 5 - Andrew Kelsall - Brian Westbrook - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 12 - Andrew Kelsall - Jerome Brown - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 7 - Andrew Kelsall - Wally Henry - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 1 - Andrew Kelsall - Mike Quick - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 10 - Andrew Kelsall - Mike Quick - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Andrew Kelsall - Andre Waters - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Bill Ezzell - Ezzell Brothers - Main Event ONLINE #53 Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Bill Ezzell - Ezzell Brothers - Main Event ONLINE #55 Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Bill Ezzell - Ezzell Brothers - Main Event ONLINE #56 Wednesday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Bill Ezzell - Ezzell Brothers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 10 - Bill Ezzell - Ezzell Brothers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 2 - Bill Ezzell - Ezzell Brothers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 10 - Biplab Mandal - Hakuna Matata - Main Event ONLINE #57 Thursday Sept. 10th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 4 - Biplab Mandal - Hakuna Matata - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 12 - Blair Andrews - Shawn Siegele - Main Event ONLINE #9 Monday Aug. 24th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - bob Biondich - Bionic Bob 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 7 - Brad Battaglia - Drunk Coonasses - Main Event ONLINE #32 Thursday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - Brent Trumpower - Kicker Lives Matter - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 9 - Brent Trumpower - Kicker Lives Matter - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 6 - Brian Heimann - Heimann the Man - Main Event ONLINE #7 Sunday Aug. 23rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Brian Petrunich - UB2 - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 - Brian Pope - Stonewall Jackson P11 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 4 - Bryan Holzgen - Dudeplatinum - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 - Bryan Jordan - Taco - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Bryan Lipa - Golden Ninjas - Main Event ONLINE #58 Thursday Sept. 10th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 - Chris Avey - Hair Guru - Main Event ONLINE #2 Friday Aug. 21st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Chris Corcoran - Shortcake Main 1 - Main Event ONLINE #41 Saturday Sept. 5th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Christopher Antonetti - Team Bruisers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 2 - Christopher Hart - Commando Fro - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 9 - Christopher Hart - Commando Fro - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 9 - Christopher Rodriguez - Hurricane Shuffles - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 5 - Clifton Taylor - WhiskeyIsForClosers - Main Event ONLINE #54 Tuesday Sept. 8th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Colm Kelly - RVOT - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 21st 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 11 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways and Greens - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 21st 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 3 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways & Greens ME I - Main Event ONLINE #2 Friday Aug. 21st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways - Main Event ONLINE #48 Monday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 5 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways & Greens - Main Event ONLINE #53 Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways & Greens - Main Event ONLINE #57 Thursday Sept. 10th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 1 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways and Greens - Main Event ONLINE #58 Thursday Sept. 10th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 8 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways & Greens - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 2 - Dan Larson - Loopers 2 - Main Event ONLINE #5 Saturday Aug. 22nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Dan Setlock - The End Has No End - Main Event ONLINE #56 Wednesday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Dan Williams - Run The Table - Main Event ONLINE #56 Wednesday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Danny Gipson - Laces Out - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 6 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE #28 Tuesday Sept. 1st 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE #59 Thursday Sept. 10th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 7 - Daryl Bommer - Number Crunchers - Main Event ONLINE #46 Sunday Sept. 6th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Daryl Bommer - Number Crunchers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 7 - Dave Rasmussen - Big Wave Dave - Main Event ONLINE #42 Saturday Sept. 5th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - David Caban - The German Shorthaired Pointers - Main Event ONLINE #33 Thursday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET 9 - David Knapp II - GIW Wolf Pack - Main Event ONLINE #32 Thursday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - david strumeier - Strumen - Main Event ONLINE #6 Sunday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - David White - NectarB - Main Event ONLINE #33 Thursday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Dawn Blankenship - Roses - Main Event ONLINE #28 Tuesday Sept. 1st 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Dean DeCuir - The Alaska Guys II - Main Event ONLINE #41 Saturday Sept. 5th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Derek Duckels - Ducks Dienasty WC 1 - Main Event ONLINE #28 Tuesday Sept. 1st 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - Dominic Laferriere - Silver Surfers - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - Don Metter - Winner winner chicken dinner - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 9 - Doug Callahan - INSPECTOR’S TROOPS - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 4 - Douglas Hartman - Harumph - Main Event ONLINE #37 Friday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - eric randall - Bob Milked the Covid - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 2 - Eric Sysyn - Pink Stripes - Main Event ONLINE #55 Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Evan Laufer - TheStandard - Main Event ONLINE #2 Friday Aug. 21st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Evan Silva - STLCREW1 - Main Event ONLINE #22 Saturday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - Gary Williams - Mikey’s Little Elton Johns - Main Event ONLINE #2 Friday Aug. 21st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - George Severson - Preacher s Piggybank - Main Event ONLINE #53 Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Gerald Droze - Koltasic - Main Event ONLINE #22 Saturday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - Giuseppe Liantonio - Amish Rake Fight - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 12 - Greg Malins - Hack - Main Event ONLINE #47 Sunday Sept. 6th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Gregg Zwickel - Team zwickel - Main Event ONLINE #21 Saturday Aug. 29th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - gregory charlton - Tyler's gerber - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 7 - James McGough - 38ydrun - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 21st 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 5 - James McGough - BlueChair - Main Event ONLINE #57 Thursday Sept. 10th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 1 - James Milkowski - Grand Illusion 1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 12 - James Milkowski - Grand Illusion 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 11 - Jason Aberli - The Godfather VII - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 7 - Javan King - King Lou - Main Event ONLINE #17 Friday Aug. 28th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 - Javan King - KYNG III - Main Event ONLINE #23 Sunday Aug. 30th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 - Jeff Palmer - Joker 13 - Main Event ONLINE #37 Friday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Jeffrey Kaplow - Unluckeh Baba #1 - Main Event ONLINE #30 Wednesday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - Jeffrey Kaplow - Unluckeh Diddler - Main Event ONLINE #32 Thursday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Jeffrey Kaplow - Unluckeh Baba #2 - Main Event ONLINE #55 Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - John Anderson - Patton s Third Army 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 4 - John Anderson - Patton s Third Army 1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 4 - John Anderson - Patton s Third Army 3 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 12 - John Anderson - Blood And Guts - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 12 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J3 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 5 - John harris - GoBlue2 - Main Event ONLINE #31 Wednesday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - John McLaughlin - JohnnymacGK - Main Event ONLINE #41 Saturday Sept. 5th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - John Paulsen - Bill Murray's Band of Misfits - Main Event ONLINE #19 Friday Aug. 28th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - John Rozek - The Champs II - Main Event ONLINE #5 Saturday Aug. 22nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - John Rozek - The Champs II - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - John Tenley - Mercy Rule - Main Event ONLINE #36 Friday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Jon Clift - Big MO - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 - Jonathan Somers - Medici - Main Event ONLINE #41 Saturday Sept. 5th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Joseph Gilliam - NorthCoast Nemesis - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 11 - Joshua Gilman - Team Gilman - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Justin Bostic - Coldest In The City - Main Event ONLINE #24 Sunday Aug. 30th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Kevin Birck - KBLJ3 - Main Event ONLINE #6 Sunday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Kevin Hillburn - Rock Solid - Main Event ONLINE #46 Sunday Sept. 6th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Kevin Proctor - Throwbacks VI - Main Event ONLINE #37 Friday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Kevin Proctor - Throwbacks - Main Event ONLINE #46 Sunday Sept. 6th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Kevin Slegel - Porkchop Express - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 5 - Kimra Schleicher - River Cats - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 - Kimra Schleicher - Main Event - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 3 - Kimra Schleicher - FGL - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - Kimra Schleicher - Wildcats - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - Kimra Schleicher - Jackpot - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Kimra Schleicher - C mon Man - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Kirk Osborn - K.O. Krew 1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 2 - Kirk Osborn - K.O. Krew 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 3 - Kyle Hausoul - Huck It Chuck It Football - Main Event ONLINE #33 Thursday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Kyle Konkol - Victory - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 6 - Louis Plzak - My Ball Zach Ertz - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Mark DiGiovanni - White Buffalo - Main Event ONLINE #55 Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Mark Palmer - ZC Riley FFPC 822 1900 - Main Event ONLINE #4 Saturday Aug. 22nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Mark Palmer - ZC Riley FFPC 906 1600 - Main Event ONLINE #45 Sunday Sept. 6th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 3 - Mark Palmer - ZC Riley FFPC 910 1500 - Main Event ONLINE #58 Thursday Sept. 10th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 12 - Mark Palmer - ZC Riley FFPC 912 1300 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Mark Verrett - Darkhorse #LTcrew - Main Event ONLINE #31 Wednesday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Matt Pedersen - Pimp Diddy - Main Event ONLINE #36 Friday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Matt Pedersen - Pimp Diddy II - Main Event ONLINE #56 Wednesday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - Matt Pedersen - Rocky Mtn high - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Matt Yantis - PantstinMook - Main Event ONLINE #18 Friday Aug. 28th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Matthew Gorman - Gormanji - Main Event ONLINE #10 Monday Aug. 24th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Micah Bailey - Sopapilla Kings - Main Event ONLINE #32 Thursday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Michael Edelman - Incredible Hulking Us I - Main Event ONLINE #47 Sunday Sept. 6th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Michael Edelman - Incredible Hulking Us II - Main Event ONLINE #52 Monday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Michael Edelman - Incredible Hulking Us III - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 9 - Michael Thompson - Impaired Physicians - Main Event ONLINE #55 Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Mike Gustafson - 9 Route - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 9 - mike moratelli - Rocky Mack - Main Event ONLINE #22 Saturday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Mike Porreca - Vader 9 - Main Event ONLINE #4 Saturday Aug. 22nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Mike Sanda - Sandman - Main Event ONLINE #51 Monday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Mike Santos - Coyote Miscreants II - Main Event ONLINE #23 Sunday Aug. 30th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - Mike Santos - Coyote Miscreants II - Main Event ONLINE #24 Sunday Aug. 30th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Mike Santos - Coyote Miscreants I - Main Event ONLINE #31 Wednesday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - mike sowers - Trashkins - Main Event ONLINE #5 Saturday Aug. 22nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - Nathaniel Patzke - Nkc tba - Main Event ONLINE #41 Saturday Sept. 5th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Nick Bakay - Nbash1 - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Nick Bougopoulos - SoCal Champs - Main Event ONLINE #41 Saturday Sept. 5th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Noel Coombes - Gmork4L - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 10 - Patrick Berna - Pirates - Main Event ONLINE #20 Saturday Aug. 29th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 - Paul Case - Cremators - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 10 - Peter Bibby - Wicked Fresh - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 21st 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 1 - Peter Bibby - Wicked Fresh - Main Event ONLINE #5 Saturday Aug. 22nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Rachel Jones - | - Main Event ONLINE #59 Thursday Sept. 10th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 10 - Richard Lowe - IAATN 6 - Main Event ONLINE #4 Saturday Aug. 22nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Richard Newsome - Ball So Hard - Main Event ONLINE #22 Saturday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Ron Chan - Fall Guy - Main Event ONLINE #7 Sunday Aug. 23rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Ron Chan - Don Ron - Main Event ONLINE #59 Thursday Sept. 10th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 7 - Ron Gache - Shake-N-Bake - Main Event ONLINE #55 Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Seth Beitler - Team Juice1 - Main Event ONLINE #59 Thursday Sept. 10th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 - Stephen Ranaghan - poggers - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 5 - Steven Armstrong - Face-Masked Warriors - Main Event ONLINE #16 Thursday Aug. 27th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Talib Siwani - Gridiron Kings - Main Event ONLINE #46 Sunday Sept. 6th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Thomas Stancil - Kneel Before Zod - Main Event ONLINE #54 Tuesday Sept. 8th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Todd Hunter - FFPC1 - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Todd Pavlik - Totally Intense TD Scorers - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 - Victor Landman - JV's Revenge - Main Event ONLINE #53 Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Vince Lucido - XXX - Main Event ONLINE #42 Saturday Sept. 5th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Walt Tate - RebelDawgs - Main Event ONLINE #57 Thursday Sept. 10th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 3 - Weston Roher - Green Grasshoppers - Main Event ONLINE #41 Saturday Sept. 5th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Willis Chou - Wolverine1 - Main Event ONLINE #47 Sunday Sept. 6th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Willis Chou - Wolverine2 - Main Event ONLINE #54 Tuesday Sept. 8th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Winthrop Johnson - WinJoe1 - Main Event ONLINE #29 Tuesday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Winthrop Johnson - WinJoe2 - Main Event ONLINE #31 Wednesday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Winthrop Johnson - WinJoe3 - Main Event ONLINE #33 Thursday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT Thanks for reading, everyone! And if you wanted to grab another Main Event team, don't forget about your discount! Sincerely, Eric Balkman The Fantasy Football Players Championship www.myFFPC.com
  6. Tonight on The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...what AFC North receiver are drafters sleeping on, even after a big 2019? …should you target or avoid the rushers in the Tampa backfield? ...and what will one AFC stud receiver do in 2020 coming off an injury? Plus FFPC league champ and 2020 Pros Vs Joes drafter Scott Cobe drops in to recap his draft, Fantasy Football Mastermind’s Mike Nazarek shares his takeaways from his PVJ draft and much more! 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Drafters Scott Cobe & Michael Nazarek
  7. Here is the final draft board from Tuesday night's 2020 Footballguys Players Championship Live on the HSFF Hour draft:
  8. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...who will be the first-round shocker this evening? ...what will be the position that slides down the draft board tonight? ...and can Biplab Mandal win this league for the third time in his career? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our pick-by-pick analysis as we call the action from the 2020 Footballguys Players Championship Live on the HSFF Hour draft to see if any of these teams will have what it takes to win a $500,000 grand prize! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: Wayne Ferguson - P4P Chris Carlson - ? Vince Staffilino - vcstaff Jimmy Wagner - Deplorable Biplab Mandal - Defending Champion John Terry - AJ Dean Sykes & Jim Corcoran - Fire Dogs Ray Chung - Hong Kong Hudson Kern Reeve - Truth Warrior Frank Imbornone - TRUMP YOU!!!! David Avedissian & Jeff Hirshorn - BEEF OF CUCAMONGA Liz Ballard - DEMON SEMEN 2020 Footballguys Players Championship Live Draft Coverage Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  9. Here is the final draft board from Tuesday night's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Macho Man League #6 draft:
  10. Here is the final draft board from Tuesday night's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Macho Man League #6 draft:
  11. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...will we finally see some crazy tight drafting at the top of the board? ...who will throw ADP to the wind and get their guys? ...and can Mike Beers become the first ever Pro to win a second PVJ overall title? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our pick-by-pick analysis as we call the action from the 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Macho Man League #6 to see who will win a 2021 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: JOE 1 Brian Pakulla (3-Time Main Event league winner) PRO 2 Chris Prince - Rotogrinders JOE 3 Todd Hopkins (2-Time Main Event & Footballguys champion) PRO 4 Michael Nazarek - Fantasy Football Mastermind JOE 5 James Bores (2-Time Casher in Playoff Challenge) PRO 6 Darren Armani - Fantasy Mojo JOE 7 Peter St. Pierre & Steve Ashey (FFPC Main Event league champs) PRO 8 Mike Beers - RotoViz JOE 9 Sky Eilers (2-Time FPC & Dynasty Champ and former PVJ league-winner) PRO 10 Howard Bender - Fantasy Alarm JOE 11 Brian Tumminello (Footballguys League Champ) PRO 12 Jeff Mans - Guru Elite 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Macho Man League #6 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  12. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...will we finally see some crazy tight drafting at the top of the board? ...who will throw ADP to the wind and get their guys? ...and can Mike Beers become the first ever Pro to win a second PVJ overall title? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our pick-by-pick analysis as we call the action from the 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Macho Man League #6 to see who will win a 2021 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: JOE 1 Brian Pakulla (3-Time Main Event league winner) PRO 2 Chris Prince - Rotogrinders JOE 3 Todd Hopkins (2-Time Main Event & Footballguys champion) PRO 4 Michael Nazarek - Fantasy Football Mastermind JOE 5 James Bores (2-Time Casher in Playoff Challenge) PRO 6 Darren Armani - Fantasy Mojo JOE 7 Peter St. Pierre & Steve Ashey (FFPC Main Event league champs) PRO 8 Mike Beers - RotoViz JOE 9 Sky Eilers (2-Time FPC & Dynasty Champ and former PVJ league-winner) PRO 10 Howard Bender - Fantasy Alarm JOE 11 Brian Tumminello (Footballguys League Champ) PRO 12 Jeff Mans - Guru Elite 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Macho Man League #6 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  13. Here is the final draft board from Monday night's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Skinny Pete League #5 draft:
  14. Here is the final draft board from Monday night's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Skinny Pete League #5 draft:
  15. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...will we see another 1.01 shocker tonight? ...iare the running backs about to tumble for the second straight night? ...and how will the Pros handle a former Main Event Champ in the middle of their draft? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our pick-by-pick analysis as we call the action from the 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Skinny Pete League #5 to see who will win a 2021 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: PRO - 1 - John Daigle - Rotoworld JOE - 2 - Marc Dinerman & Dan Fisher (4-Time Main & FPC league champs) PRO - 3 - Matt Schauf - Draft Sharks JOE - 4 - Jerad Hasson & Jackie Dunk (FFPC Main Event league champs) PRO - 5 - Michael Leone - Establish the Run JOE - 6 - Paul Friel & Greg DeAntonio (3-time Main Event & Dynasty league champ) PRO - 7 - Matt Kelley - Player Profiler JOE - 8 - Sal Esposito (FFPC Main Event $10,000 winner) PRO - 9 - Nelson Sousa - Numberball (2016 Main Event champ) JOE - 10 - Biplab Mandal & Kern Reeve (35-time FPC, Main Event & Dynasty league champs) PRO - 11 - Graham Barfield - Fantasy Points JOE - 12 - Eric Young & Akin Moss (7-time FFPC Main Event & FPC league champs) 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Skinny Pete League #5 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  16. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...will we see another 1.01 shocker tonight? ...iare the running backs about to tumble for the second straight night? ...and how will the Pros handle a former Main Event Champ in the middle of their draft? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our pick-by-pick analysis as we call the action from the 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Skinny Pete League #5 to see who will win a 2021 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: PRO - 1 - John Daigle - Rotoworld JOE - 2 - Marc Dinerman & Dan Fisher (4-Time Main & FPC league champs) PRO - 3 - Matt Schauf - Draft Sharks JOE - 4 - Jerad Hasson & Jackie Dunk (FFPC Main Event league champs) PRO - 5 - Michael Leone - Establish the Run JOE - 6 - Paul Friel & Greg DeAntonio (3-time Main Event & Dynasty league champ) PRO - 7 - Matt Kelley - Player Profiler JOE - 8 - Sal Esposito (FFPC Main Event $10,000 winner) PRO - 9 - Nelson Sousa - Numberball (2016 Main Event champ) JOE - 10 - Biplab Mandal & Kern Reeve (35-time FPC, Main Event & Dynasty league champs) PRO - 11 - Graham Barfield - Fantasy Points JOE - 12 - Eric Young & Akin Moss (7-time FFPC Main Event & FPC league champs) 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Skinny Pete League #5 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  17. In case you missed it, we sent out an email yesterday with the first drawing of the 2020 FFPC Main Event Draft Slots. You can see all of the results below. ***As a reminder, if you have not yet joined the 2020 Main Event, there is still time to register. This is simply the first announcement of early draft positions.*** Once again, player support has been fantastic for the Main Event and we truly do appreciate it. Thank you! The 2020 Main Event prize structure is guaranteed regardless of the final amount of entries. A few important things to mention: Additional teams are $1500 for online and $1625 for players drafting live at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas. Register here to sign up or add Main Event teams. The next drawing of draft positions will be Monday, August 17th with spots on announced on Wednesday, August 19th. If your name is not listed below and you have indeed registered, you may still have a balance due or we did not have a confirmed draft time for you. Please email Chris Lambert at chris@myffpc.com if that is the case. Please make sure we have the correct draft time and day, as well as live or online. If there is an issue, please email David A. Gerczak at dave@myffpc.com. Leagues will NOT be formed until we cut off registration. Please do not expect league invites until late August. Draft positions are arranged alphabetically by the first name of the principal owner, and the draft position is listed first. We also include a full name and team name, so check to make sure it is you. Use Control-F if needed to find your name. Check your player account for exact draft time and online draft number. Owners with multiple teams drafting on the same day will get the exact spot matched with the exact draft time later in August. Email support@myffpc.com with further questions. Draft Spot Name Team Name Draft Time & Date 5 - Abdulaziz Madani - ANM3 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 1 - Abdulaziz Madani - HFK2 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 1 - Abdulaziz Madani - ANM4 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 6 - Abdulaziz Madani - ANM1 - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 12 - Abdulaziz Madani - HFK1 - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 7 - Abdulaziz Madani - ANM2 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Abib Agbetoba - wegonwinffpcMain1 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 2 - abraham makil - sooner - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 10 - abraham makil - sooner - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 12 - abraham makil - sooner - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 2 - abraham makil - sooner - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 6 - Adam Krautwurst - 3 Headed Monster - Main Event ONLINE #67 Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Adam Larson - 14 Idiots 1 Ship A - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 31st 7 - Adam Larson - 14 Idiots 1 Ship B - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 6 - Adrian Quintana - AEA=DNA IIII - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 1 - Adrian Quintana - Moretana 20 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 9 - Adrian Quintana - AEA=DNA - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 7 - Adrian Quintana - AEA=DNA II - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 1 - Adrian Quintana - AEA=DNA III - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 12 - Alan Gubitosi - The Algorithms Consortium - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 9 - Alan Gubitosi - Quantified Karma II - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 5 - Alan Gubitosi - The Algorithms - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - albert leach - Floating Feculent Logs: Fuffle Master - ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 3 - Allan Foss - Bally Screamers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 10 - Allen Leiker - Culligan Man - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 1 - Andre Mouton - Swiss Guard - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 3 - Andrew Brown - Andy’s All Stars - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 2 - Andrew Brown - Kaidens Krushers Main - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 4 - Andrew Brown - Heather’s Heroes - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 3 - Andrew Kelsall - Donavan McNabb - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 8 - Andrew Kelsall - Reggie White - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 6 - Andrew Kelsall - Randall Cunningham - Main Event ONLINE #60 Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 9 - Andrew Kelsall - Brian Dawkins - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 11 - Andrew Navarro - Winning With Class - Main Event ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 5 - Andrew Schellenberg - ClutchLikeHOAF - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 1 - Andrew Schellenberg - ClutchLikeHOAF - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 9 - Andrew Snable - Lions Are Forever Cursed - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 9 - angelo g - Dylan s Dynasty - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 8 - Ardel McKenna - AVM56 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 1 - Ardel McKenna - AVMDMG - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 1 - Art Frank - The Bald One - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 11 - Austin Martin - See What Happens - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 4 - Austin Martin - See What Happens 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 1 - BAO MANN - Thunder And Lightening - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 9 - Benjamin Copeland - Hoggintheball - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 4 - Bennett Webber - Dinsdale Online - Main Event ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - Beth Riches - InIt2WinIt - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 2 - Bill Collett - Two Bills - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 10 - Bill Collett - Two Bills - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 1 - Biplab Mandal - Hakuna Matata - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 9 - Biplab Mandal - Hakuna Wasp - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 9 - Blaine Perra - BOSSBIGLAR - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Blake Holman - Bwakewey - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 5 - bob Biondich - Bionic Bob - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 10 - bob buonopane - Eddie and the boys - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 2 - Bob MacGilvray - bunch - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 6 - Bob MacGilvray - fargo - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 5 - Brad Szczepanski - SHAPAN - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 1 - Braden Molhoek - Tua to Tango - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 4 - Bradley Petri - Foosball 1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 4 - Bradley Petri - Foosball 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 2 - Bradley Petri - Foosball 3 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 5 - Bradley Ross - Ambulance Chasers - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 10 - Brandon Harper - Bringhomethebacon - Main Event ONLINE #68 Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 - Brian Covert - Killer Clowns - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 11 - Brian Harris - Paper Champs - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 4 - Brian Harris - Paper Champs - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 9 - Brian Harris - Paper Champs - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 6 - Brian Harris - Paper Champs - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 - Brian Krautkramer - UFO - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 6 - Brian Pakulla - The Huskies - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 3 - Brian Pakulla - Double Fisted - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 - Brian Pakulla - Lamarvelous - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Brian Petrunich - UB1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 10 - Brian Pope - Stonewall Jackson 1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 1 - Brian Pope - Stonewall Jackson 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 1 - Brian Pope - Stonewall Jackson 3 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 7 - brian tumminello - Italian Stallion - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 - Brian Valente - SERENITY NOW - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 10 - Brian Valente - SLAVE TO THE GRIND - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 8 - Caleb Alcorn - 303 Colorado OGs I - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 4 - Caleb Alcorn - 303 Colorado OGs II - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 6 - Caleb Alcorn - 303 Colorado OGs III - Main Event ONLINE #67 Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Cameron Hartman - Camingtons - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 3 - Carl Arterbury - HRNSUP - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 5 - Chad Brown - cbrown74 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 2 - Chandler Suprina - Cerberus - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 25th 12 - Chandler Suprina - Supridino - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 10 - Charlie Minton - Jokers Wild - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 10 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 1 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 31st 4 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 11 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 2 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 1 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 11 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 2 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 11 - Chris Birchby - MarvinGarden - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 7 - Chris Chakford - Fin It to Win It - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 8 - Chris Hamman - Laika - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 8 - Chris Holland - KME1 - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Chris Lutz - Archie’s Wet Dream - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 2 - Chris Lutz - Dick Olsen - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 12 - Chris Vincent - JUGGERNAUT ME V Live - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 4 - Chris Vincent - JUGGERNAUT ME I - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 3 - Chris Vincent - JUGGERNAUT ME II - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 9 - Chris Vincent - JUGGERNAUT ME IV - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 9 - Chris Wilson - 2020 Shut Ins - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 1 - ChrisCar - The Tickler - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Christopher Rodriguez - Hurricane Shuffles - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Sept. 11th 9 am PT 5 - Chuck Root - If You Don t Know - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 7 - Clint Coyne - Home Alone - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 3 - Clint Coyne - Smoke - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 10 - Clint Coyne - IR Distress - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 5 - Clint Coyne - First & D OH - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - Constantine Papanicolaou - TBD - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 11 - Cory Jones - DNP - Covid 1 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 1 - Cory Jones - DNP - Covid 2 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 7 - Craig Bodenmiller - The Man The Myth The Legend - LIVE #4 Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 3 - Craig Campbell - CC Main 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 10 - Craig Campbell - CC Main 1 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 7 - Craig Campbell - CC Main 2 - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Craig Lewandowski - BeetleGuice - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 4 - Craig Lewandowski - Hurts So Good - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 8 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways and Greens - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 31st 9 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways and Greens - Main Event ONLINE #60 Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 6 - Dallas Grimes - Supporting Cast - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 8 - Dallas Grimes - KCH Deacons - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 3 - Dalton Suprina - Super Suprina Bros. - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 2 - Dan Fisher - Three Wise Men F2 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 7 - Dan Fisher - Three Wise Men F3 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 4 - Dan Fisher - Three Wise Men F1 - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 11 - Dan Fisher - Three Wise Men F4 - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 - Dan Larson - Loopers - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 5 - Dan Moore - Moon Over - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 10 - Dan Moore - Jeets - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 9 - Dan Moore - 3UETigers - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 3 - Dan Moore - Favre - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 1 - Dan Moore - GeorgeB - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 12 - Dan Moore - Baker - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 7 - Dan Moore - Kaepernick - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 8 - Dan Moore - OV - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 4 - Dan Moore - GordieHoweHT - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 10 - Dan Moore - Tark - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 1 - Dan Moore - Whiskey - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 1 - Dan Seidenfaden - Camel Toe Assassins - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 4 - Dan Seidenfaden - Thin Blue Line - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 4 - Dan Seidenfaden - Blue on Black - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 8 - Dan Thomas - Hammerheads - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 5 - Dan Whalen - Double D - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 10 - Dan Williamson - Over-Hyped Sleeper - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 7 - Dan Williamson - Over-Hyped Sleeper - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 1 - Daniel Beck - Walleye Slayer - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 5 - Daniel Beck - Sad Eyes - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 5 - DANIEL CRABTREE - L Ron Mexico 2 - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 11 - DANIEL CRABTREE - L Ron Mexico - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 10 - Daniel Fly - Rudolph the Red-Neck QB - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 5 - Daniel Fly - Factory of Sadness 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 10 - Daniel Fly - Factory of Sadness 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 1 - Daniel Fly - Factory of Sadness 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 1 - Daniel Frane jr - 4th and Long - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 9 - Daniel Frane jr - Highlander - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 4 - Daniel Kent - Yo Soy Fiesta - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 9 - Daniel Kent - Laces Out Dan - II - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 10 - Daniel Ortiz - 16lb Sledgehammer - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 4 - Danny Gipson - Laces Out - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 1 - Danny Gipson - Laces Out - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 6 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 7 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 5 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 11 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 12 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 2 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 9 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 8 - Danny Mueller - Blitzers - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 5 - Darren Hill - Get it done - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 8 - Darren Johnson - Team12 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 10 - Darryl Burker - Barry Macockiner - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 8 - Darryl Burker - CabosNuts - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - Daryl Hare - MWP ME1 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 10 - Daryl Hare - MWP ME2 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 11 - Dave Bibo - Chili Palmer - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - Dave Chiodo - Pgh Fab 4 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 9 - Dave Chiodo - Pgh Fab 4 II - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 7 - Dave Schermann - Desert Snake - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 8 - Dave Thompson - WWP - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 1 - Dave Thompson - SOL - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 11 - David Martino - MarissChris M1 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 2 - David Martino - MarissChris M2 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 3 - David Martino - MarissChris M3 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 9 - David Martino - MarissChris M4 - Main Event ONLINE #64 Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 10 - David Martino - MarissChris M5 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 - David Osterberg - Disturbed - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - David Wohl - Daddy-o - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 9 - Dean DeCuir - The Alaska Guys II - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 4 - Dean DeCuir - Spokanimals II - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 10 - Dennis Jones - Chosen One - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 12 - Derek Brinkman - Geeks & Glory - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 6 - Detroit313 - FFPC 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 3 - Detroit313 - FFPC2 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 3 - Dominic Baranyi - Buffalo s Year 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 11 - Dominic Baranyi - Buffalo s Year 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 4 - Dominic Roti - Droti313 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 8 - Don Lacknett - NTCxpress - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 10 - Don O'Connell - Voo Doo - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 10 - Don O'Connell - Snakeskin Cowboy - Main Event ONLINE #61 Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 - Don O'Connell - Live Wire - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 - Ed Haupt - GDF - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 2 - Eddie ODea - Rookie Sensation - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 5 - Eli Redstone - EZ4U2WIN - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 2 - Eric Danowski - Chip and a Bear - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 8 - Eric Young - BearJew & Donkey 4 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 4 - Eric Young - BearJew & Donkey 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 3 - Eric Young - BearJew & Donkey 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 4 - Eric Young - BearJew & Donkey 6 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 6 - Eric Young - BearJew & Donkey 5 - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 - Eric Young - BearJew & Donkey I - Main Event ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 5 - Erik Black - Brady Gaga - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - Ferrell Elliott - KFFSC 1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 8 - Ferrell Elliott - KFFSC 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 6 - Ferrell Elliott - KFFSC 3 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 2 - Finance Man - Italian - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 11 - Finance Man - American - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 5 - Finance Man - Polish - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 10 - Finance Man - Russian - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Frank LaPrade - MoreCowbellME4 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 11 - Frank LaPrade - MoreCowbellME1 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 2 - Frank LaPrade - MoreCowbellME2 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 4 - Frank LaPrade - MoreCowbellME3 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 8 - Gary Allen - Trunk Monkey - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 12 - Gary Allen - Trunk Monkey - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 6 - Gary Allen - TrunkMonkey - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 7 - Gary Allen - Trunk Monkey - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 - Gary Allen - TRUNK MONKEY - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 11 - Gary Davenport - Kilroyz Boyz - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 5 - Gary Knight - Woodpecker Hunter - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 8 - Gary Knight - Burkie’s Boy - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - Gary Kuhr - Older Budweiser - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 7 - Gary Kuhr - LoDonk Trio - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 4 - Gary Leibovitz - Lebo Legend - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 1 - Gary Morgan - Uncle Dipstick - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 12 - Gary Morgan - Straight Paper - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 11 - George Sabens - Duke Street Kings - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 4 - George Severson - ShyCityBros - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 12 - Giacomo DeGiorgio - TPS 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 7 - Giacomo DeGiorgio - TPS 2 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 1 - Giacomo DeGiorgio - TPS 3 - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Glenn Pilapil - Rocksteady Rastas - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 9 - Graham Dawick - Lunkers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 5 - Graham Dawick - Lunkers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 11 - Greg . - Romo s Revenge - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 2 - Greg . - Blue Soldiers - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 9 - Greg Link - Legion Of Doom - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 5 - Greg Malins - TeamFitz! - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Gregg Mistretta - FantasyProBallers - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 6 - Gregg Mistretta - FantasyProBallers - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 12 - Gregg Zwickel - Team Zwickel - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 1 - Gregg Zwickel - Team Zwickel - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 2 - gregory charlton - Tyler s Dino - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 - gregory charlton - Tyler s Gun Show - Main Event ONLINE #61 Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 3 - Gregory Kanter - CrakRok99 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 9 - Gregory Smith - All Upside Fellas - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 1 - Gregory Smith - The STL Ballers - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 8 - Harley Copen - Foregone Conclusion - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 11 - Henry Muto - King Cobras - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 1 - Henry Muto - Chimeras - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 5 - Henry Muto - Super Powers - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 5 - Hudson Reeve - Truth Warrior Omega - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 11 - Hudson Reeve - Quantum Realm Bet - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 9 - Hudson Reeve - Wasp Hakuna - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 4 - ira Berman - Esquires - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 9 - J B - Windblown - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 1 - Jack Haan - Uprising - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 9 - Jack Haan - Wyld Stallyns - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 9 - James Foster - Jim - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 4 - James Foster - Jim Jim Jim - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 7 - James Jewell - The Jammer - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 9 - Jamey Cox - Jamey Cox - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 11 - Jared Eisenlohr - B1G - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 5 - Jared Grugett - Big TDs - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 11 - Jared Grugett - Big Balls N Tightends - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 7 - Jason Aberli - The Godfather - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 7 - Jason Aberli - The Godfather IV - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 9 - Jason Aberli - The Godfather I - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 2 - Jason Aberli - The Godfather VI - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 12 - Jason Aberli - The Godfather II - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 9 - Jason Aberli - The Godfather V - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 4 - Jason Camp - Smokin J s - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 - Jason Camp - West Ink - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 3 - Jason Colatruglio - Oh No You re Playing Nonno - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Sept. 10th 9 am PT 2 - Jason Conn - Team Shocker - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 12 - Jason Priem - tbd - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 8 - Jason Steeves - Canadian Beavers Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 10 - Javan King - KYNG II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 4 - Javan King - KYNG - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 31st 5 - Javier Bacerio - RumDayAtATime - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 10 - javier etayo fernandez - Anguila All Blacks - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 3 - jay kesslen - Boulder Bums - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 1 - jay kesslen - Evelyns Emissaries - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 1 - Jay Nelson - Spring Diego Chargers - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 10 - Jay Reid - 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 6 - Jay Reid - 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 2 - Jay Reid - 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 12 - Jay Reid - 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 6 - Jay Reid - 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 2 - Jay Reid - 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 11 - Jeff Campbell - Warrior Poets 1 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - Jeff Campbell - Warrior Poets 2 - Main Event ONLINE #67 Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - Jeff Chamberlain - Chamberlain - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 8 - Jeff Howle - Coffee is for Closers - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 - Jeff McCann - Mighty Mc s 2020 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 5 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 6 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 3 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 7 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 9 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 8 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 6 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 3 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 2 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 5 - Jeff Tirabassi - Cornfins - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 8 - Jeffrey Bryl - Deadwood Pioneers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 3 - Jeffrey Bryl - Deadwood Pioneers - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 3 - Jerad Hasson - Ford Tough - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 1 - Jerad Hasson - The J Train - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 12 - Jerad Hasson - The J Train 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 6 - Jerad Hasson - Courtney Lambert’s Boys - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 4 - Jeremiah Turner - EZ Does it - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 2 - Jeremiah Turner - EZ$ - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 7 - Jim Canellys - Memory Loss - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 1 - Jimmy Wagner - Donnie Deplorable - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 12 - Jimmy Wagner - Deplorables 2020 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 4 - Jimmy Wagner - Dumb Deplorable - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 3 - Jimmy Wagner - Your Original Deplorable - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 6 - Jimmy Wagner - Deplorable Time - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 1 - Jimmy Wagner - Basketless Deplorable - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 2 - Jimmy Wagner - Deplorable Victim - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 8 - Jimmy Wagner - Deplorable by Design - Main Event ONLINE #63 Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 3 - Jimmy Wagner - Deplorable Jets Fan - Main Event ONLINE #67 Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Jimmy Williams - Cubs and Bears - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 11 - Joe Paeno - #BottleService - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 7 - Joe Paeno - Bottle Service - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 12 - Joe Reither - Golden Bears - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 4 - Joe Reither - Turduckens - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 - Joe Schwarz - BordeauxJoe - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 12 - Joe Stuckey - Untouchables - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 11 - Joe Stutesman - Lash - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 2 - Joe Van Gogh - Smokin Trees - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 8 - Joe Van Gogh - Smokin Joes - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 4 - Joe Van Gogh - Smokin Trees - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 11 - Joe Van Gogh - Smokin Stogies - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 3 - John Cooney - PASS2WIN - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 6 - John Duckworth - War Kittens - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 12 - John Flake - AW1 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - John Flake - AW2 - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - John Fousek - RC Techies - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 6 - John Gaby - Gigis Gs - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J9 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 25th 7 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J1 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 4 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J8 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 5 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J2 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 10 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J7 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 4 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J6 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 7 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J5 - Main Event ONLINE #67 Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - John harris - GoBlue - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 4 - John Hughs - Unknown - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 6 - John Hughs - Team1 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 6 - John Hughs - TBD - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 2 - John Laskowski - Mikie Likes It 1 - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 - John Laskowski - Romosexuals 1 - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 11 - John Laskowski - Titsburgh Feelers 1 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 7 - John Laskowski - Mikie Likes It 2 - Main Event ONLINE #64 Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 2 - John Laskowski - Romosexuals 2 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 10 - John Laskowski - Tears For Beers - Main Event ONLINE #68 Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - John Luong - average joes - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 1 - John Maloley - Triple Threat - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 10 - John Munn - W Ville Bombers I - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 2 - John Munn - W Ville Bombers II - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 - John Munn - W Ville Bombers III - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 5 - john orduno - Boomtown Dukers - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 9 - John Pesce - Hurtlocker - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 5 - John Pesce - Hurtlocker2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 4 - John Rozek - The Champs I - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 10 - John Shaw - War Eagle I - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 11 - John Shaw - War Eagle II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 8 - John Stroud - The Stroud Crowd - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 7 - John Zaleski - GOATS - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 10 - John Zaleski - GOATS - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - John Zaleski - GOATS - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Jon Martin - MP & Associates - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 - Jonas Oliver - TBD - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 3 - Jonathan Eaker - OG - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 6 - Jonathan Wells - PeePeePants - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 4 - Joseph Bianco - Mr Fantasy - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 1 - Joseph Spidalieri - Vinny and the Jets - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 - Joseph Stumph - Finest Cheeks - Main Event ONLINE #68 Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Josh Selway - FantasyUnleashd - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 9 - Josh Siegel - PurplePeopleEaters - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 9 - Joshua Blunt - No Limit Team - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 - Joshua Bubolz - Y0shi - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 1 - JR Covelle - Huff N Doback - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 9 - Juan Acosta - PowerSpy - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 10 - julio fuentes - Celtic Mangos - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 4 - julio fuentes - 4 Red Mangos - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 10 - Justin Baker - Show me your TD’s - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 10 - Justin Baker - Show Me Your TD’s 3 - ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 5 - Justin Baker - Show Me Your TD’s 2 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 5 - Justin McCord - When I Move You Move - Main Event ONLINE #63 Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 6 - Justin McCord - When I Move You Move - Main Event ONLINE #68 Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Justin Papariella - Z. Olympia - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 4 - Justin Papariella - X. Zeus - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 5 - Keith Douglas - SMcKD Black - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 12 - Keith Douglas - SMcKD Blue - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 2 - Keith Douglas - SMcKD - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 - Keith Kardos - Gass - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 6 - Keith Kardos - Boxcar Boys - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 - Kelly Moffatt - MFS - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 1 - Ken Cafiero - Megaken - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 12 - Ken Monzingo - BroncoBoys - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 6 - Kendall Ferrell - Juju’s Bike Shop - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 5 - Kenny Griffin - MR. GRIFF - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 9 - Kevin Birck - KB1 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 6 - Kevin Birck - KB2 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 2 - Kevin Borg - Sensational Borgasm 1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 6 - Kevin Borg - Sensational Borgasm 2 - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 3 - Kevin Brophy - HighNoteNeals - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 8 - Kevin Brophy - NutriliteNeals - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 12 - Kevin Brophy - DairyQueenNeals - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 9 - Kevin Horner - HPN - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 3 - Kevin Proctor - Throwbacks I - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 9 - Kevin Proctor - Throwbacks II - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - Kevin Proctor - Throwbacks III - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 12 - Kevin Proctor - Throwbacks IV - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 9 - Kevin Proctor - Throwbacks V - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - kevin williamson - Bourbon City Ballers - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 7 - Kim Livensparger - Dr Weasel - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 2 - Kimra Schleicher - Wildcard - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 8 - Kimra Schleicher - Tigers - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 6 - Kimra Schleicher - Brady - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 4 - Kimra Schleicher - SBA - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 10 - Kimra Schleicher - Braves - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 3 - Kimra Schleicher - Flight - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 4 - Kimra Schleicher - Claw Machine - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 5 - Kimra Schleicher - Grand Theft - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 4 - Kurt Awe - Robbie No Cats - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 10 - Kurt Awe - Lucky Pierre - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 6 - Kurt Kuekes - Altadena Assassin - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 1 - Kurt Kuekes - Altadena Assassin - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 8 - Kurt Kuekes - Altadena Assassin - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 9 - Kurt Kuekes - Altadena Assassin - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 24th 3 - Kurt Kuekes - Altadena Assassin - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 25th 12 - Kurt Kuekes - Altadena Assassin - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 10 - Kurt Kuekes - Altadena Assassin - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 3 - Kurt Kuekes - Altadena Assassin - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 5 - kyle leith - The Bearillionaires - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 3 - Larry Weinhauer - Troy s Boys - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 7 - Larry Weinhauer - Troy s Boys - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 8 - Laurence Dunn - WhoIsJohnGalt - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 1 - Lev Noryan - Fabio - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 11 - Lev Noryan - Boris - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Lon Zimmet - Lonowitz - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Lou D - Hook’em - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 6 - Lou D - Hook’em - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 8 - Louis Plzak - My Ball Zach Ertz - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 9 - Louis Plzak - Gridiron Assassin Squad - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 10 - m Cobb - HSG - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 5 - m Cobb - In Meno Viratus - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 - Marc Davidson - Montezuma s Revenge V - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Sept. 10th 9 am PT 11 - Marc Davidson - Brew Crew - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 7 - Marc Davidson - Magic Man - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 9 - Marc Davidson - Montezuma s Revenge - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 4 - Marc Davidson - Montezuma s Revenge II - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 1 - Marc Davidson - Montezuma s Revenge III - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 11 - Mark Behrens - Amity Hookers - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 31st 2 - Mark Behrens - Bigger Boat - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 4 - Mark Palmer - ZC Riley FFPC 911 1200 - Main Event ONLINE #60 Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 6 - Mark Todd - Wades World - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 8 - Mark Todd - Wadesworld - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 12 - matt bayley - Medford - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 7 - Matt Brown - Caster Crew - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 11 - Matt Groth - Team MG - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 5 - MATT GRUBERGER - What A World - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 1 - MATT GRUBERGER - Freeport Tax - Main Event ONLINE #60 Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 9 - Matt Hunter - Lock Stock and Burrow - Main Event ONLINE #68 Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - Matt Keifling - Manual Stimulation - Main Event ONLINE #68 Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Matt Marcou - Wisconsin Knights - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 3 - Matt Marcou - Florida Mayhem - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 8 - Matt Marcou - Florida Mayhem - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 12 - Matt McAustin - Fingahpoppin - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 2 - Matt Stone - Prison Mike - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 9 - Matthew Calcagno - Stanky Picks - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 3 - Matthew Calcagno - Fools Guild - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 12 - Matthew Jacobson - Marks Tools - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 3 - Matthew Jacobson - Marks Tools - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 6 - Matthew Jacobson - Marks Tools Too - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 7 - Matthew Jones - Straight Outta Whatcom - ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - Matthew Korn - Cayts ME1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 10 - Matthew Korn - Cayts ME2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 2 - Matthew Lively - PES ME 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 2 - Matthew Lively - PES ME 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 10 - Matthew Lively - PES ME 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 9 - Matthew Pangallo - FMpango - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 5 - Matthew Puskarich - UMNRaider ME - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 6 - Matthew Zimmer - PAVA 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 2 - Matthew Zimmer - PAVA 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 2 - Matthew Zimmer - Bo Jackson - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 2 - Matthew Zimmer - The Playmaker - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 7 - Mehul Patel - MCP247 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 11 - Michael Favor - Team 3G (NEED A MORTGAGE?) - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 5 - Michael Graback - Cocktail Killers - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 7 - Michael Graback - Cocktail Killers II - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 6 - Michael Graf - Graf - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 5 - Michael Kelley - KELLEYS HEROES - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 12 - Michael Neher - Last Dance - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 8 - Michael O'Brien - Cheddarheads - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 12 - Michael perry - SkinMonkies3 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 10 - Michael perry - SkinMonkies - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 3 - Michael perry - SkinMonkies4 - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 4 - Michael perry - SkinMonkies2 - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Michael Sanchez - The Steel Charger - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 2 - Michael Sheffer - The Rise of Leslie - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 10 - Michael Sheffer - The Return of Ashley and Ally II - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 9 - Michael Sheffer - The Debut of Charlie - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 10 - Michael Zucca - Mongooses - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 1 - Michael Zucca - Mongooses - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 11 - Michael Zucca - Mongooses - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 7 - Mick Jackowski - The Investors - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 6 - Mike Aron - Mad Genius of FB ME56 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 12 - Mike Dente - The Italian Stallions - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 - Mike Dente - Makaveli - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Mike Foresta - Nothing Bundt Skidellas - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 2 - Mike Foresta - Skidellas Obviously Addicted - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 12 - Mike Foresta - The Skidellas - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 10 - Mike Foresta - At Home Skidellas - Main Event ONLINE #61 Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 9 - Mike Gallet - Gnarly Goats - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 2 - Mike Green - Vesties - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 - Mike Green - Digglers - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 - mike kuzma - OOMPA LOOMPAS - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 11 - mike kuzma - Brahma Bull - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 4 - Mike Manchester - Do It That Way - Main Event ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 10 - Mike Nazarek - FFMastermind.com - Main Event ONLINE #63 Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 - Mike Nazarek - Doomsday Blasters - Main Event ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 11 - Mike Pippen - flipper - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 12 - Mike Pokrywka - Pulling Recliners - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 7 - Mike Porreca - Vader 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 6 - Mike Porreca - Vader 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 1 - Mike Porreca - Vader 7 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 1 - Mike Porreca - Vader 5 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - Mike Porreca - Vader 3 - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 6 - Mike Porreca - Vader 6 - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 8 - Mike Porreca - Vader 4 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 5 - Mike Stanowski - John Hatcher - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 3 - Nelson Verbit - Banshee - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 10 - Nelson Verbit - High Octane - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - Noah Ruddell - Against the Machine - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 5 - Norm Kanapsky - Spartan Dawgs - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 3 - Norm Kanapsky - Spartan Dawgs - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - Oren Katz - RunHotSports - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 12 - Oren Katz - RunHotSports - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 7 - Oren Katz - RunHotSports - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 8 - Pat Thorman - Josh Allen s Lateral - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 9 - Patrick Baldwin - We Got This - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 6 - Paul Friel - Your Worst Nightmare - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 8 - Paul Friel - Rollin W MaRusselin - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 2 - Paul Friel - Eagle has Landed - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 31st 3 - Paul Friel - Rocky Mountain High - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 10 - Paul Friel - Game of Throws - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 12 - Paul Friel - World Champ and Son - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 2 - Paul Maile - Barking Spiders - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 2 - Paul Schmidt - The Chef - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 31st 3 - Paula Lacy - Forensic Football - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 5 - Peter Koulouberis - PSK - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 4 - Peter Koulouberis - GG Crew I - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 5 - Peter Koulouberis - GG Crew II - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 1 - Peter Overzet - Ship Chasing 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 10 - Peter Smith - Vertical Limit 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 - Peter Smith - Vertical Limit 2 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 4 - peter st.pierre - Doughboys - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 9 - peter st.pierre - Post 22 vets - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 6 - Philip Hooton - Bullseye I - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 12 - Philip Hooton - Bullseye II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 2 - Philip Hooton - Bullseye III - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 12 - Posusta Ashley - Constantine II - Main Event ONLINE #68 Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Randall Rentfro - That dog don t hunt - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 4 - Randy Hudkins - Cowboyz 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 8 - Randy Hudkins - Cowboyz 2 - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 9 - Randy Williamson - Papi Fallball - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 9 - Ray Seggern - Insane in the Main - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 1 - RAY TAIT - skrivdogs - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 4 - Richard Bilyew - Power Sweep - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 4 - Richard Falvo - The Ritz - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 10 - Richard Falvo - Steel Curtain - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 4 - Richard Falvo - The Haven - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 5 - Richard Lane - 30 Years Of Wait - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 12 - Richard Lane - Big Tight End & Buttocks - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 2 - Richard Lane - Virgil Van Spike - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 1 - Richard Lowe - IAATN 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 12 - Richard Lowe - IAATN 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 9 - Richard Lowe - IAATN 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 5 - Richard Lowe - IAATN 4 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 - Richard Lowe - IAATN 5 - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Richard Mallon - BADGES WE DON T NEED NO STINKIN BADGES - ONLINE, Sept. 9th 3 - Richard Mallon - jgl;fjg;fjg; - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 6 - richard ross - the boston dangler - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 4 - Richard Watkins - AMAZING - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 31st 3 - Richy Nishiura - Jimmy Bears - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 5 - Rick Ramaker - Serenity Now L - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 2 - Rick Ramaker - Serenity Now J - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 6 - Rick Ramaker - Serenity Now A - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 - Rick Ramaker - Serenity Now AJ - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 9 - Rick Ramaker - Serenity Now J - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Rick Underman - Hoosier Daddy - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 5 - Rob Beckett - Cold Coffee - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 25th 6 - Rob Cannon - My Ball Zach Ertz - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 8 - Rob Cannon - Stimulus Package - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 4 - Robby Nunns - Nunnzy - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 3 - Robel Sebany - RS Lions - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 1 - Robert (RCR) Russell - Vegassquad2020 - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Sept. 11th 9 am PT 1 - Robert Abbott - Rum_Ham - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 1 - Robert Meyers - Reddi-Wip - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 5 - Robert Peters - LA - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 12 - Robert Reilley - Aces in the Hole - Main Event ONLINE #60 Friday Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 11 - Robert Rhodes - Dead Money - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 10 - Robert Rhodes - More Dead Money - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 9 - Robert Sepe - Riversiders - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 6 - Robert Soltys - High Plains Drifters - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 - Robert Soltys - Quantum of Soltys - Main Event ONLINE #67 Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Robert Tomasino - RTS & S - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 2 - Robert Trenz - The Damage Done - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 2 - Robert Trenz - Break on Through #2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 9 - Robin Hamm - Wage Against the Machine - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 12 - Roger Cusimano - No Limits - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 8 - roger gifford - Fantasy Mainiacs R2 - Main Event ONLINE #60 Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 6 - roger gifford - Fantasy Mainiacs R1 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - roger gifford - Fantasy Mainiacs R3 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 11 - Roger Gonzalez - Sideline Sage II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 5 - Roger Gonzalez - Sideline Sage - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 5 - Roger Gonzalez - Sideline Sage - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 9 - Roger Gonzalez - Sideline Sage - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 1 - Ron Hacker - #1 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 11 - Ron Hacker - #2 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 8 - Ron Hacker - #3 - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 7 - Ron Hacker - #4 - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 7 - Ron Hacker - #5 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 3 - Ron Meyer - 2Packer - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 3 - Ronald Hawley - BengalBailbondsmen - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 8 - Ronald Hawley - BengalBondsmen - Main Event ONLINE #67 Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Ronald Jewsikow - TheMagicRonJon - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 4 - Ronald Jewsikow - TheMagicRonJon - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 9 - Ronald Stettler - Conquest - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 - Ronald Stettler - Gridiron Conquest 2 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 - Roy Lowery - EmZo - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 11 - Russell Crews - Long and Straight 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 3 - Russell Crews - Long and Straight 1 - Main Event ONLINE #64 Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 6 - Russell Crews - Long and Straight 2 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 6 - Ryan B - Hot Sauce - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 4 - Ryan Kahler - T Town - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 2 - Ryan Kahler - Nasil Basil - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 5 - Ryan Kahler - DEC - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - Ryan Kramer - Baby Fing Whale - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 11 - Ryan Moore - Make Football Violent Again - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 7 - Ryan Pohle - Herro for Three - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 26th 2 - Ryan Pohle - BFD Remake - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 7 - Ryan Strickler - Icemen - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 11 - Ryan Strickler - Baby Faced Assassins - Main Event ONLINE #63 Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 - Ryan Strickler - Icemen II - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 9 - Ryan Strickler - Baby Faced Assassins II - ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 3 - Ryan Zimmerly - Hong Kong Phooey 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 10 - S Miceli - Rickey Vaughn - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 2 - S Miceli - Jam - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 5 - S Miceli - jam - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 2 - S Miceli - jam - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 11 - S Miceli - jam - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 10 - Sal Esposito - Espy28 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 28th 8 - Sal Esposito - Jespy01 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 2 - Sal Esposito - Mespy10 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 3 - Sam Goldenberg - North Beach Crew - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 6 - Sammy Iraci - Sammy Suits - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 4 - Sammy Iraci - Sammy Suits - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 6 - Sammy Iraci - Sammy Suits - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 12 - Sanjeev Wadhwa - Quantified Karma I - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 8 - Sanjeev Wadhwa - Groove Back1 - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 10 - Sanjeev Wadhwa - Groove Back2 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 3 - Sanjeev Wadhwa - Groove Back3 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 3 - Sanjeev Wadhwa - Groove Back - C - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 - scott cobe - murtigs shadow01 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 4 - scott cobe - murtigs shadow02 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 11th 1:30 pm PT 12 - scott cobe - murtigs shadow03 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 10 - scott cummings - Select Street - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 7 - Scott Johnson - Coach s & Billy s Mission 9 10 - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 4 - Scott Keikoan - Niners - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 7 - Scott Keikoan - Knights - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 6 - Scott Keikoan - Falcons - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 11 - Scott Keikoan - Kamakazi - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - Scott Schonewolf - Wolf Bros. Free Donation - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 8 - Scott Schonewolf - Wolf Bros Free Donation 2 - ONLINE #61 Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 5 - Scott Siegel - Colossal Connection - Main Event ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 - Scott Stauffer - Out of the Shadows - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 12 - Scott Stauffer - Out of the Shadows - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 12 - Scott Stotler - ScootNannie Express - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 1 - Sean Bosely - Darth Tater M1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 2 - Sean Olander - Noco s Finest - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 11th 6:00 pm PT 9 - Sean Ustic - Coolidge - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 9 - Shane Hallam - The Hallam Hammers - Main Event ONLINE #68 Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Shaun Z - Loonie Toonies - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 9 - Shelly Fossum - Naked Boot Legs - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 3 - Simon Johnson - Obanboys - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 - Sky Eilers - Yosemite - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 7 - Sky Eilers - Yosemite - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 25th 7 - Sky Eilers - Yosemite - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 11 - Sky Eilers - Yosemite - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 9 - Sky Eilers - Yosemite - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 8 - Sky Eilers - Yosemite - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 3 - Sky Eilers - Yosemite - Main Event ONLINE #62 Friday Sept.11th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 - Stephen Ridge - Late Round Flyer - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 7 - Steve Schuster - joker2305 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 12 - Steven Hutcherson - OPENMARGIN - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Sept. 10th 9 am PT 3 - steven michaud - Steveo1 - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - steven michaud - Steveo2 - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 6 - Steven Nordstrom - Manitoba Moose Knuckles 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 12 - Steven Nordstrom - Manitoba Moose Knuckles 2 - ONLINE #63 Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 11 - Steven Rizas - Pumpkinhead Dipshits - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Sept. 10th 9 am PT 6 - Steven Rizas - We Want The Smoke - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Sept. 10th 12:30 pm PT 8 - Steven Rizas - The Baker / Bauer Banana Smoothie Stand Bro - LIVE #3 Sept. 11th 9 am PT 6 - Susie Berman - Esquires - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 4 - Taylor Bell - Rabid Wombats - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - Ted Rokas - Level 3 Offender - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd 7 - Tedd Poore - Max’s Marauders - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 6 - Terry Brentnall - Dominate that ass 500k - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 1st 12 - Terry Q - CementPondScum - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 12 - theo gremminger - GREMMINGER - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sept. 12th 10:00 am PT 6 - theo gremminger - GREMMINGER - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 3 - Thomas Adkins - Snowstorm - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 10 - Thomas Coleman - T4 Represent - TC ME1 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 25th 9 - Thomas Greenwald - Valhalla of Decadence M1 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 7 - Thomas Greenwald - Valhalla of Decadence M2 - ONLINE #60 Sept.11th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 9 - Tim Daneau & Beaulieu - TNT - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - Tim Hugg - Covid Schmovid3 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 30th 2 - Tim Hugg - Covid Schmovid - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 5 - Tim Hugg - Covid Schmovid2 - Main Event ONLINE #64 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 11 - Tim Long - Tim and Ari - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 8 - Tim Lynch - Wales - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 23rd 6 - Tim Parker - ATX Hustlers 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 2nd 4 - Tim Parker - ATX Hustlers 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 3 - Tim Parker - ATX Hustlers 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 7 - Tim Wach - T - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Timothy Skarecky - Black Death - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 10th 9 am PT 6 - TIMOTHY SULLIVAN - Six Shooters - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 8 - Timothy Walsh - Fourthdown - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Todd Hopkins - CUNDERTHUNT 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 11 - Todd Hopkins - CUNDERTHUNT 2 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 1 - Todd Nonnenberg - 327 Strong - Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 9th 5 - Todd Schneider - Old Dogs #1 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 6 - Todd Schneider - Old Dogs #2 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 3 - Tony DiSIbio - HannasDad - Main Event ONLINE #68 Saturday Sept. 12th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Tony Windis - Gem City Raiders 2 - Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 6th 3 - Tony Windis - Gem City Raiders 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 9 - Tony Windis - Gem City Raiders 3 - Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 8th 6 - Trevor Reinhard - Chaz Schilens - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 5th 1 - Ty D - ZMain 2 - Main Event ONLINE #63 Friday Sept.11th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 1 - Vern Kovarik - 4-8-15-16-23-42 - Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 7th 9 - vin ubaldino - Pissed Off For Greatness - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 3rd 4 - vin ubaldino - Pissed Off For Greatness - Main Event ONLINE #64 Sept. 12th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 11 - vin ubaldino - Pissed Off For Greatness - ONLINE #65 Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - Wayne Achterberg - Trophies & Beer - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sept. 12th 2:00 pm PT 11 - Wayne Ferguson - P4P - Main Event ONLINE #61 Friday Sept.11th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 2 - Wayne Ferguson - P4P - Main Event ONLINE #65 Saturday Sept. 12th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - Wayne Ferguson - P4P - Main Event ONLINE #67 Saturday Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - William Bragg - Gridiron Conquest 1 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 2 - William Bragg - Gridiron Mojo ME1 - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 1 - william Muzio - Muzio - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 12 - william Muzio - Muzio - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 4th 5 - william Muzio - Muzio - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 10th 4 - William Oliver - Billy and Milly - Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 27th 12 - William Oliver - Junko 714 - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 29th 9 - XXX - Death Dealers - Main Event ONLINE #66 Saturday Sept. 12th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 5 - zach jarosz - Boobs: Love ‘Em! - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 11th 9 am PT 8 - Zach Toyo - Striders - Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 21st 3 - Zachary Tann - Captain Rebuy Brothers - Main Event ONLINE #67 Sept. 12th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Zack Cozart - LACoz - Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 22nd
  18. Here is the final draft board from Sunday night's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Fatboy Slim League #4 draft:
  19. Here is the final draft board from Sunday night's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Fatboy Slim League #4 draft:
  20. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...how high will Clyde Edwards-Helaire go? ...will an NFC North receiver get his value pumped up? ...and how can the Joes keep up with such a talented Pros field? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our live analysis as we call the action from the 2020 Pros Vs. Joes Fatboy Slim League #4 to see who will win a 2021 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: JOE 1 Robert and Robbie Russell (Father & Son Team) JOE 2 Josh Hayes - Rotoballer PRO 3 Paul Dietzman (13-time FFPC dynasty 7 redraft champ) JOE 4 Evan Silva - Establish The Run PRO 5 Frank LaPrade (3-time FFPC & Footballguys league champ) JOE 6 John Paulsen - 4 For 4 PRO 7 Todd Pavlik (FFPC Best Ball Champ) JOE 8 Shane Hallam - Fake Pigskin PRO 9 Matt Groth (9-time FFPC & Footballguys Champ) JOE 10 Jeremy Browand - Fantasy Football Factory PRO 11 Chandler & Dalton Suprina (Fromer FFPC VP champs) JOE 12 Peter Overzet - 4 For 4 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Fatboy Slim League #4 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  21. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...how high will Clyde Edwards-Helaire go? ...will an NFC North receiver get his value pumped up? ...and how can the Joes keep up with such a talented Pros field? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our live analysis as we call the action from the 2020 Pros Vs. Joes Fatboy Slim League #4 to see who will win a 2021 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: JOE 1 Robert and Robbie Russell (Father & Son Team) JOE 2 Josh Hayes - Rotoballer PRO 3 Paul Dietzman (13-time FFPC dynasty 7 redraft champ) JOE 4 Evan Silva - Establish The Run PRO 5 Frank LaPrade (3-time FFPC & Footballguys league champ) JOE 6 John Paulsen - 4 For 4 PRO 7 Todd Pavlik (FFPC Best Ball Champ) JOE 8 Shane Hallam - Fake Pigskin PRO 9 Matt Groth (9-time FFPC & Footballguys Champ) JOE 10 Jeremy Browand - Fantasy Football Factory PRO 11 Chandler & Dalton Suprina (Fromer FFPC VP champs) JOE 12 Peter Overzet - 4 For 4 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Fatboy Slim League #4 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  22. Tonight on The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...what AFC West running back situation do you need to figure out? …which Patriots wideouts not named Edelman should you be investing in this season? ...and what interesting variable could stand in the way of a certain AFC East tight end’s path to success? Plus FFPC league champ and 2020 Pros Vs Joes drafter Scott Cobe drops in to recap his draft from Tuesday night, what has stood out to him in his drafts so far this summer and more! 2020 Pros Vs. Joes Drafter & FFPC League Champ Scott Cobe
  23. Here is the final draft board from Tuesday night's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Thin Lizzy League #3 draft:
  24. Here is the final draft board from Tuesday night's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Thin Lizzy League #3 draft:
  25. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...will the prisoner’s dilemma come into play again in tonight’s draft? ...will Todd Gurley continue to free fall? ...and what will be the result after all the dust is settled after this draft tonight? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our live analysis as we call the action from the 2020 Pros Vs. Joes Thin Lizzy League #3 to see who will win a 2021 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: PRO - 1 - Jared Smola - Draft Sharks JOE - 2 - Kevin Proctor (11-Time FFPC High-Stakes Champ) PRO - 3 - Brian Drake - Fighting Chance Fantasy & Dwain McFarland - Pro Football Focus JOE - 4 - Eric Rubin (@JunglecatzFF) PRO - 5 - David Dodds - Footballguys JOE - 6 - Marc Davidson & Jacob Rotter (7-Time FFPC High-Stakes Champs) PRO - 7 - Rich Hribar - Sharp Football Analysis JOE - 8 - Glenn Lowy (2015-16 Back-to-back High Society $50,000 Winner) PRO - 9 - Brad Evans - Fade the Noise JOE - 10 - Matthew Jacobson (Former FPC League Champ) PRO - 11 - Josh Hornsby - Rotogrinders JOE - 12 - Scott Cobe (Former FFPC Best Ball League Champ) 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Thin Lizzy League #3 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  26. Tonight on a SPECIAL EDITION of The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...will the prisoner’s dilemma come into play again in tonight’s draft? ...will Todd Gurley continue to free fall? ...and what will be the result after all the dust is settled after this draft tonight? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our live analysis as we call the action from the 2020 Pros Vs. Joes Thin Lizzy League #3 to see who will win a 2021 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: PRO - 1 - Jared Smola - Draft Sharks JOE - 2 - Kevin Proctor (11-Time FFPC High-Stakes Champ) PRO - 3 - Brian Drake - Fighting Chance Fantasy & Dwain McFarland - Pro Football Focus JOE - 4 - Eric Rubin (@JunglecatzFF) PRO - 5 - David Dodds - Footballguys JOE - 6 - Marc Davidson & Jacob Rotter (7-Time FFPC High-Stakes Champs) PRO - 7 - Rich Hribar - Sharp Football Analysis JOE - 8 - Glenn Lowy (2015-16 Back-to-back High Society $50,000 Winner) PRO - 9 - Brad Evans - Fade the Noise JOE - 10 - Matthew Jacobson (Former FPC League Champ) PRO - 11 - Josh Hornsby - Rotogrinders JOE - 12 - Scott Cobe (Former FFPC Best Ball League Champ) 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Thin Lizzy League #3 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  27. Here is the final draft board from tonight's 2020 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Slim Jim League #2 draft:
  1. Load more activity
×
×
  • Create New...