Jump to content

Balky

Administrators
  • Content Count

    37
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral
  1. Remember, listeners, no High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour tonight as David A. Gerczak and I are working the 2019 Footballguys.com / FFPC Players Championship Draft-A-Thon. Hop in a draft right now to support Homeboy Industries ! http://ow.ly/Mia330prINd
  2. ...what NFC South offense is the one you should be loading up on this season? …is Andrew Luck’s injury affecting the way you’re drafting all your Colts? ...and our guest plays a “Ya Mon or Nein” with all of the former Sooners playing in the NFL! That guest is in fact one-half of the duo that took down the 2018 KFFSC Main Event, Mr. Danny Mueller! He joins us to talk about his Pros Vs. Joes squad, gives us some helpful best ball advice and much more! 2018 KFFSC Co-Champ & FFPC Winner Danny Mueller
  3. 2019 FFPC Main Event Early Draft Slot Announcement #2 Here's Where You're Drafting! 2019 Main Event Early Draft Slots Are Below As promised, here's the second drawing of the 2019 FFPC Main Event Draft Slots. You can see all of the results below. It's also a great move to get another team for $1500 to average down your cost per entry and take another shot at the half-a-million. ***As a reminder, if you have not yet joined the 2019 Main Event, there is still time to register. This is simply the first announcement of early draft positions.*** Once again, player support has been fantastic for the Main Event and we truly do appreciate it. Thank you! The 2019 Main Event prize structure is guaranteed regardless of the final amount of entries. A few important things to mention: Additional teams are $1500 for online and $1625 for players drafting live at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas. Register here to sign up or add Main Event teams. The next drawing of draft positions will be Monday, August 26th with spots on announced on Wednesday, August 28th. If your name is not listed below and you have indeed registered, you may still have a balance due or we did not have a confirmed draft time for you. Please email Chris Lambert at chris@myffpc.com if that is the case. Please make sure we have the correct draft time and day, as well as live or online. If there is an issue, please email Dave at dave@myffpc.com. Leagues will NOT be formed until we cut off registration. Please do not expect league invites until late August. Draft positions are arranged alphabetically by the first name of the principal owner, and the draft position is listed first. We also include a full name and team name, so check to make sure it is you. Use Control-F if needed to find your name. Check your player account for exact draft time and online draft number. Owners with multiple teams drafting on the same day will get the exact spot matched with the exact draft time later in August. Email support@myffpc.com with further questions. Alright, enough of the hype! Here we go! Draft Spot Name Team Name Draft Time & Date 5 - Adam Grossman - Atom Bombs - Main Event ONLINE #12 Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Adam Krautwurst - Three headed monster - Main Event ONLINE #52 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Adam Lippert - Flawless Lippy - Main Event ONLINE #22 Saturday Aug. 31st 10 am ET / 7 am PT 12 - Adam Lippert - lawless Lippy - Main Event ONLINE #28 Sunday Sept. 1st 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 - Adam Schwartz - ShakeYoMoneyMaker - Main Event ONLINE #41 Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 2 - Adrian Quintana - DNA=AEA 1325 - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - Al Edwards II - Louisiana Landlords - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 - Albert Chapman - Geckos - Main Event ONLINE #48 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 4 - Alexander Russell - arbiago gamma - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 25th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - Alexander Schneider - Kilmer's Coyotes - Main Event ONLINE #25 Saturday Aug. 31st 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Allen Patatanyan - Micky Mouse Champs 2 - ONLINE #4 Saturday Aug. 24th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 11 - Allen Patatanyan - Nanush - Main Event ONLINE #10 Monday Aug. 26th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Allen Patatanyan - Ardziv’s Greats - Main Event ONLINE #14 Wednesday Aug. 28th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - Andrew Kelsall - Wilbert Montgomery - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 - Andrew Kelsall - Ron Jaworski - Main Event ONLINE #15 Wednesday Aug. 28th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Andrew Kelsall - Brian Westbrook - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Andrew Kelsall - Brian Dawkins - Main Event ONLINE #37 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Andrew Kelsall - Randall Cunningham - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Andrew Kelsall - Jerome Brown - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Andrew Kelsall - Reggie White - Main Event ONLINE #40 Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Andrew Kelsall - Donovan McNabb - Main Event ONLINE #41 Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 - Andrew Kelsall - Harold Carmichael - Main Event ONLINE #42 Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 9 - Andrew Schellenberg - Main Event 9.6.2019 900amPST - LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 11 - Anthony Eelman - T-Diddy - Main Event ONLINE #27 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 am ET / 7 am PT 2 - ANTHONY MITCHELL - TBD - Main Event ONLINE #50 Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 12 - Aram Megerian - Karma - Main Event ONLINE #10 Monday Aug. 26th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Aram Megerian - Karma 2 - Main Event ONLINE #12 Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Ardel McKenna - AVDMG - Main Event ONLINE #46 Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 - Austin Martin - See What Happens v2 - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Azad Rad - NimAz - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Benjamin Copeland - Hoggintheball - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 1 - Bill Hunter Jr - The Brains II - Main Event ONLINE #32 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 am ET / 7 am PT 5 - Blake DiStefano - Wonder Twins - Main Event ONLINE #34 Monday Sept. 2nd 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - Brandon Shamy - Degen - Main Event ONLINE #3 Friday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Brent Trumpower - Kicker Lives Matter - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 9 - Brian Clotworthy - Mike Hunt Itches - Main Event ONLINE #51 Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Brian Owens - No Mercy - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 6 - Brian Owens - No Mercy - Main Event ONLINE #2 Friday Aug. 23rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Brian Owens - No Mercy - Main Event ONLINE #3 Friday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Brian Owens - No Mercy - Main Event ONLINE #4 Saturday Aug. 24th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 - Brian Owens - No Mercy - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 25th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Bruce Perry - Allycats - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 7 - Chad Lio - 1and Done - Main Event ONLINE #30 Sunday Sept. 1st 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Chris Carlson - 2 - Main Event ONLINE #13 Tuesday Aug. 27th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - Chris Carlson - 3 - Main Event ONLINE #15 Wednesday Aug. 28th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Chris Carlson - 4 - Main Event ONLINE #21 Friday Aug. 30th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 - Chris Carlson - 5 - Main Event ONLINE #26 Saturday Aug. 31st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Chris Carlson - 6 - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Chris Carlson - 7 - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Chris Carlson - 8 - Main Event ONLINE #40 Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Chris Carlson - 9 - Main Event ONLINE #46 Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 10 - Chris Carlson - 10 - Main Event ONLINE #47 Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 9 - Chris Fulkerson - Bacon Burger - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Christian Altenburger - The A-Team - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Christopher Infantino - Billy's Bad Asses - Main Event ONLINE #37 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Corey Freedman - BSTown - Main Event ONLINE #41 Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 - Craig Baumgardner - Chip n a Chair I - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 3 - Craig Baumgardner - Chip n a Chair II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 8 - Craig Evans - Strider - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Craig Magnuson - PrizeLock I - Main Event ONLINE #46 Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 1 - Craig Magnuson - PrizeLock II - Main Event ONLINE #47 Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 11 - Craig Magnuson - PrizeLock III - Main Event ONLINE #51 Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Craig Magnuson - PrizeLock IV - Main Event ONLINE #52 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Craigo Mastro - MASTRODAMUS-The Knuckleheads - ONLINE #8 Sun Aug. 25th 7 p ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Craigo Mastro - MASTRODAMUS - Main Event ONLINE #46 Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 4 - Craigo Mastro - CRAIGO & GREGGO - Main Event ONLINE #48 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 10 - Craigo Mastro - MASTRO/BRADBURY - Main Event ONLINE #51 Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Curtis Hirsch - Fairways and Greens - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 12 - Cyrus Shokouh - SlimReaper - Main Event ONLINE #37 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - Dallas Gowers - TBD - Main Event ONLINE #5 Saturday Aug. 24th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Dan Hendrickson - The Dillybars - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Dan Hendrickson - Fluffy Bunnies - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 1 - Dan Seidenfaden . - Camel Toe Assassins - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 10 - Dan Thomas - Hammerheads - Main Event ONLINE #6 Saturday Aug. 24th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Dan Thomas - Hammerheads - Main Event ONLINE #40 Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Dan Worthington - JD Cube - Main Event ONLINE #40 Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - daniel Amato - EmporioAmato - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Daniel Cupps - Feeling Dangerous - Main Event ONLINE #12 Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Daniel Cupps - Feeling Dangerous - Main Event ONLINE #24 Saturday Aug. 31st 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 2 - Danny Gipson - Laces Out - Main Event ONLINE #11 Monday Aug. 26th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Danny Mueller - Ground and Pound D - Main Event ONLINE #19 Friday Aug. 30th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - Darin Poston - Squid Devils - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - Darin Poston - Squid Devils - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 - Darren Summer - SideBoss. com - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #1 Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 7 - Darren Summer - SideBoss. com - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 3 - Darren Summer - SideBoss. com - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 9 - Darren Summer - SideBoss. com - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 11 - Darren Summer - SideBoss. com - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 - Darryl Burker - Cabo's Nuts - Main Event ONLINE #46 Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 2 - Dave Bibo - LIVE STRONG III - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Dave Downing - Mr Stats - Main Event ONLINE #18 Friday Aug. 30th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 - Dave Vandewinkle - ROAD WARRIORS - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - David Garcia - Engineer This! - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 - David Gonzalez - BakersBrownies - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - David Hubbard - meahan LIVE - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 8 - David Hubbard - meahan LIVE - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 4 - David Hubbard - meahan LIVE - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 10 - David Hubbard - meahan LIVE - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 8 - David Hubbard - meahan LIVE - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 11 - Dean DeCuir - The Alaska Guys I - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 2 - Dean DeCuir - The Alaska Guys II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 7 - Dennis Jones - Eagle12 - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 11 - Dennis Rhodes - Unicorn Foot - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 11 - Dennis Young - For Taylar #1 - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - Derek Duckels - Ducks Dienasty III - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 25th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Derek Hendrickson - Teenage Mutant Tina Turners - ONLINE #21 Friday Aug. 30th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Don Lacknett - NTCxpress - Main Event ONLINE #45 Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 3 - Doug Moe - doug moe - Main Event ONLINE #16 Thursday Aug. 29th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Doug Moe - doug moe - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 2 - doug sugimoto - Angryninerfan - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 - Douglas Greuloch - ClownPenis.Fart - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Drew Dinkmeyer - DailyRoto.com - Main Event ONLINE #10 Monday Aug. 26th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Ed - GDF - Main Event ONLINE #45 Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 5 - Edward Vu - MikEd Up - Main Event ONLINE #9 Sunday Aug. 25th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Erik Black - It Ertz when I pee - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 8 - Fabrice Falcao - louba5 - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Fabrice Falcao - Louba5 - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Ferrell Elliott - KFFSC.com I - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 1 - Ferrell Elliott - KFFSC.com II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 3 - frank nunes - squids - Main Event ONLINE #9 Sunday Aug. 25th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Gary Allen - Trunk Monkey - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Gary Miller - Sexy Loves Sandwiches - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Geoffrey Miller - Joeknows - Main Event ONLINE #16 Thursday Aug. 29th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Geoffrey Miller - X45X - Main Event ONLINE #17 Thursday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Geoffrey Miller - Bumbling Bears - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Geoffrey Miller - Wishy - Main Event ONLINE #40 Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Gerald Meloni - Ricky Bobby Show - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 4 - Gerald Meloni - youcanoweme - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 9 - Giacomo DeGiorgio - TPS - Main Event ONLINE #6 Saturday Aug. 24th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - Giuseppe Liantonio - Amish Rake Fight - Main Event ONLINE #49 Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 - Giuseppe Liantonio - Amish Rake Fight II - Main Event ONLINE #50 Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 2 - Giuseppe Liantonio - Amish Rake Fight III - Main Event ONLINE #51 Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Giuseppe Liantonio - Amish Rake Fight IV - ONLINE #52 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - Grant Gilliam - .. - Main Event ONLINE #6 Saturday Aug. 24th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Greg - Bonkin Crazy - Main Event ONLINE #29 Sunday Sept. 1st 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 8 - gregory charlton - Tyler's Dino - Main Event ONLINE #37 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - gregory charlton - Tyler's Boos - Main Event ONLINE #45 Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 7 - ira Berman - Esquires I - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 3 - Ira Berman - Esquires II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 - Ira Berman - Esquires II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 - James Gustin - Cactus - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - james mcgough - Guinness Stingers - Main Event ONLINE #41 Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 - james mcgough - Guinness Stingers - Main Event ONLINE #44 Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 12 - James McGunnigle - Creeping Death - Main Event ONLINE #3 Friday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - James Milkowski - The Grand Illusion ME - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 2 - James Milkowski - The Grand Illusion ME II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 11 - James Mound - Humongous Depth - Main Event ONLINE #32 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 am ET / 7 am PT 1 - James Mound - Derek Carrpet Munchers - Main Event ONLINE #48 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 2 - james salamone - Twinhorse - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Jared Eisenlohr - B1G - Main Event ONLINE #21 Friday Aug. 30th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Jared Sarney - HumpDayPhenoms - Main Event ONLINE #22 Saturday Aug. 31st 10 am ET / 7 am PT 6 - Jared Sarney - Dolfan23 - Main Event ONLINE #48 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 8 - jason carlucci - Don't Care - Main Event ONLINE #42 Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 4 - Javan King - KYNG - Main Event ONLINE #17 Thursday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - Javan King - Redeem Team - Main Event ONLINE #20 Friday Aug. 30th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 - Jeremy R - Average Joe 1 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 2 - Jeremy R - Average Joe 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 3 - Jerry Palmer - Mr.Pink - Main Event ONLINE #42 Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 4 - John Dever - Backyard Brawlers - Main Event ONLINE #16 Thursday Aug. 29th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - John Dever - Two Yellowboys - Main Event ONLINE #34 Monday Sept. 2nd 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J6 - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 11 - John Gifford SR - Fantasy Mainiacs J6 - Main Event ONLINE #14 Wednesday Aug. 28th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - John Hughs - TBD - Main Event ONLINE #51 Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - John Kleinfelder - Fat Bastards - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 - John Kleinfelder - Fester - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 - John Stroud - The Stroud Crowd - Main Event ONLINE #24 Saturday Aug. 31st 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 4 - Jonathan Lazar - IMSPARTICUS - Main Event ONLINE #34 Monday Sept. 2nd 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 6 - Jordan Cruz - You're So Bad - Main Event ONLINE #4 Saturday Aug. 24th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Joseph McCrossin - Dirt Nap - Main Event ONLINE #1 Friday Aug. 23rd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 - Joseph Treffiletti - The Potato of Injustice - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Joshua Mischel - Pumpkins4life - Main Event ONLINE #13 Tuesday Aug. 27th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Joshua Mischel - ScoopyDoopyDoo - Main Event ONLINE #17 Thursday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Kay Coulson - Fake Points - Main Event ONLINE #33 Monday Sept. 2nd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 10 - Kay Coulson - Flaccoroni & Cheese - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Kay Coulson - For Cryo Out Loud - Main Event ONLINE #49 Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 5 - Kenny Bosco - TBD - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Kevin Proctor - Throwbacks VI - Main Event ONLINE #47 Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 7 - Kevin STREHLOW - Cutler for Heisman - Main Event ONLINE #6 Saturday Aug. 24th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Kimra Schleicher - Schleicher - Main Event ONLINE #48 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 6 - Kimra Schleicher - West Coast Quakes - Main Event ONLINE #49 Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 3 - Kimra Schleicher - Boiling with Pride - Main Event ONLINE #51 Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 - Kimra Schleicher - Schleicher - Main Event ONLINE #52 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Kirk Moyer - ProSlackers - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Kirk Osborn - K.O.Krew 4 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 12 - Kirk Osborn - K.O.Krew 3 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 - Knute Lentz - Bellysan - Main Event ONLINE #42 Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 - Kurt Kuekes - Coyote Miscreants - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 25th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Kurt Kuekes - Coyote Miscreants - Main Event ONLINE #16 Thursday Aug. 29th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - Kurt Kuekes - Coyote Miscreants - Main Event ONLINE #20 Friday Aug. 30th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Kurt Kuekes - Coyote Miscreants - Main Event ONLINE #21 Friday Aug. 30th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Kurt Kuekes - Coyote Miscreants - Main Event ONLINE #24 Saturday Aug. 31st 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 4 - Kurt Kuekes - Coyote Miscreants - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Larry Wilkes - Rain, Steam and Speed - Main Event ONLINE #9 Sunday Aug. 25th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Larry Wilkes - Rain, Steam and Speed - Main Event ONLINE #52 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Lon Zimmet - Lonowitz - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 - Louis Tranquilli - Tell Me I'm Pretty - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 6 - Luke Iorio - Deadeye Fantasy - Main Event ONLINE #43 Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 8 - Marc Davidson - Doesn't Matter - Main Event ONLINE #48 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 1 - Mark Messina - Peppa the Ronis - Main Event ONLINE #15 Wednesday Aug. 28th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - mark saunders - Lahey's Air Mowers - Main Event ONLINE #17 Thursday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Matt Francis - Muscles Marinara - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Matt Hagaman - Hagaman42 - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Matthew Arguile - InYoMomsTE - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 12 - Matthew Calcagno - RUN DNC - Main Event ONLINE #7 Sunday Aug. 25th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Matthew Donovan - Phamily of Phour - Main Event ONLINE #43 Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 9 - Matthew Fox - PWP - Main Event ONLINE #18 Friday Aug. 30th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 - Matthew Jones - Straight Outta Whatcom - Main Event ONLINE #46 Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 12 - Matthew Jones - Straight Outta Whatcom - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 - Matthew Korn - Cayts-ME2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 - matthew tretter - Scooter - Main Event ONLINE #15 Wednesday Aug. 28th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - mauro dandrea - TBD - Main Event ONLINE #10 Monday Aug. 26th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Micah Bailey - Sopapilla Kings - Main Event ONLINE #37 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Michael Beers - The Pupper - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - Michael Bronte - The Gorgeous Mishka - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Michael L - Kingsley Zissou - Main Event ONLINE #49 Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 11 - Michael O'Brien - Cheddarheads - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Michael perry - Skin Monkeys 5 - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Michael Sheffer - The Return of Ashley and Ally V - ONLINE #12 Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Michael Swantak - bodgit - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 - Mike Gustafson - 9 Route - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 - Mike Jolley - Brooklyn Defenders - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 - Mike Porreca - Vader 44 - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Mike Stanowski - My Heart Will Go On - Main Event ONLINE #11 Monday Aug. 26th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Mike Stanowski - Schwepps - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 - Nate Powell - ATownCrew - Main Event ONLINE #17 Thursday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - Nathan Fencl - Rookies - Main Event ONLINE #14 Wednesday Aug. 28th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Nicholas Nowik - DuelingOBX - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 - Noah Ruddell - Antipathy - Main Event ONLINE #5 Saturday Aug. 24th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - Norm Kanapsky - Train Wrecks - Main Event ONLINE #10 Monday Aug. 26th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 - Norm Kanapsky - Spartan Dawgs - Main Event ONLINE #44 Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 - Palejo Reshad - Alicantos - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - paul dietzman - Cat-Like Reflexes - Main Event ONLINE #2 Friday Aug. 23rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - paul dietzman - Cat-Like Reflexes - Main Event ONLINE #4 Saturday Aug. 24th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 5 - paul dietzman - Cat-Like Reflexes - Main Event ONLINE #7 Sunday Aug. 25th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 3 - Paul Hopgood - puto1 - Main Event ONLINE #12 Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Paul Hopgood - puto2 - Main Event ONLINE #14 Wednesday Aug. 28th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Paul Hopgood - puto3 - Main Event ONLINE #37 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Philippe Dussault - Hoof Hearted M1 - Main Event ONLINE #20 Friday Aug. 30th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Philippe Dussault - Hoof Hearted M2 - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 - Praveer Shrivastava - P’s All Stars - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - R L - Big Tight End & Buttocks - Main Event ONLINE #30 Sunday Sept. 1st 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 - Randall Lavender - Old One - Main Event ONLINE #33 Monday Sept. 2nd 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 - randy oliver - team 23 - Main Event ONLINE #12 Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Ray Cowart - O Possum Town Oil Company 01 ME - ONLINE #9 Sunday Aug. 25th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 - Ray Cowart - O Possum Town Oil Company 02 ME - ONLINE #10 Monday Aug. 26th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Ray Cowart - O Possum Town Oil Company 03 ME - ONLINE #28 Sunday Sept. 1st 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 - Ray Cowart - O Possum Town Oil Company 04 ME - ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 - RCR Russell - vegassquad2019 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 8 - Reggie Holmes - Creative Wins - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 - Rey Gallegos - Post Party 3 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 6 - Richard Bilyew - Power Sweep 2019 - Main Event ONLINE #20 Friday Aug. 30th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Richard Mallon - MALLONS INVADERS - Main Event ONLINE #3 Friday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Richard Mallon - MALLONS INVADERS - Main Event ONLINE #27 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 am ET / 7 am PT 5 - Richard Mallon - MALLONS INVADERS - Main Event ONLINE #34 Monday Sept. 2nd 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 12 - Richard Mallon - MALLONS INVADERS - Main Event ONLINE #37 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 - Robby Nunns - Mile High Madness - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Robel Sebany - RSLions - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 - Robert Leven - Enslaved Herman - Main Event ONLINE #49 Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 - Robert Pfeifer - Moons Over My Hammy - Main Event ONLINE #47 Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 7 - Robert Reilley - Aces in the Hole - Main Event ONLINE #47 Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 - Roger Cusimano - Michael Cusimano - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Ron Chan - Monopoly Ron - Main Event ONLINE #8 Sunday Aug. 25th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Ron Chan - Ronopoly - Main Event ONLINE #37 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 - Ronald Kline - Bmore4life22(1) - Main Event ONLINE #9 Sunday Aug. 25th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 - Ronald Kline - Bmore4life22(2) - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - russ axelrod - MisterPrecious - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 2 - Russell Crews - Long and Straight 4 - Main Event ONLINE #43 Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 2 - Ryan B - Hot Sauce 3 - Main Event ONLINE #3 Friday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Ryan Cantlon - BGB - Main Event ONLINE #36 Monday Sept. 2nd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 - Sanjeev Wadhwa - Groove Back 2 - Main Event ONLINE #30 Sunday Sept. 1st 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 - Sanjeev Wadhwa - Groove Back3 - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 - scott cobe - murtigs shadow - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 8 - scott cobe - murtigs shadow2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 - Scott deVilleneuve - SJBMHD4 - Main Event ONLINE #35 Monday Sept. 2nd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Scott Ellison - High Life 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #7 Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 - Scott Johnson - Coaches & Billys Mission IV - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #5 Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 - Scott Keikoan - Falcons - Main Event ONLINE #22 Saturday Aug. 31st 10 am ET / 7 am PT 12 - Scott Keikoan - Niners - Main Event ONLINE #48 Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 12 - Scott Krase - #flyeaglesfly - Main Event ONLINE #38 Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 - Seth Beitler - Juice Ii - Main Event ONLINE #31 Sunday Sept. 1st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 - Sky Eilers - Yosemite6 - Main Event ONLINE #20 Friday Aug. 30th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 - Stephen Jupinka - quahogsII - Main Event ONLINE #26 Saturday Aug. 31st 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 - Stephen Jupinka - quahogs - Main Event ONLINE #47 Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 - Steve Marshall - Marshall Monsters - Main Event ONLINE #3 Friday Aug. 23rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - steven highfill - Victory Formation - Main Event ONLINE #5 Saturday Aug. 24th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - steven highfill - Deep Throat - Main Event ONLINE #19 Friday Aug. 30th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 10 - steven highfill - JaGators - Main Event ONLINE #34 Monday Sept. 2nd 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 - Steven Smith - The Blueprint - Main Event ONLINE #23 Saturday Aug. 31st 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 11 - Ted Satyadi - Team 2 - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 - Terry Q - CementPondScum - Main Event ONLINE #47 Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 - Tim Culbertson - ChillBillies - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 8 - Tim Daniels - The Jones Affect - Main Event ONLINE #51 Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - Timothy Robbs - psyker69 - Main Event ONLINE #39 Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 - Todd Sheets - Mike Vick in a Box - Main Event ONLINE #47 Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 1 - Todd Ullman - Pickpockets RD - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #6 Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 - Tom Gormley - GMONEY1 - Main Event ONLINE #17 Thursday Aug. 29th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 - Tom Yates - Recovery Boys 3 - Main Event ONLINE #18 Friday Aug. 30th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 3 - Tony Chiappetta - #WeTheNorth - Main Event ONLINE #49 Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 1 - Walt Tate - Rebeldawgs I - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #3 Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 6 - Walt Tate - Rebeldawgs II - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #4 Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 - Wayne Ferguson - Pound4Pound - Main Event ONLINE #51 Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 - William Bragg - Gridiron Conquest - Main Event ONLINE #46 Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 2 - William Van Ormer - Arrow - Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS #2 Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 8 - Winthrop Johnson - JoeWin1 - Main Event ONLINE #11 Monday Aug. 26th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 - Winthrop Johnson - JoeWin2 - Main Event ONLINE #15 Wednesday Aug. 28th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 - Winthrop Johnson - JoeWin3 - Main Event ONLINE #21 Friday Aug. 30th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 - Zachary Urban - Deal Guy - Main Event ONLINE #43 Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT Thanks for reading, everyone! And if you wanted to grab another Main Event team, don't forget about your discount!Sincerely,Eric BalkmanThe Fantasy Football Players ChampionshipMyFFPC.com
  4. Coming up tonight on The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour... ...how does Theo Riddick change the Broncos’ backfield dynamic? …should you be drafting Maurice Harris higher than you are? ...and what’s the deal with Antonio Brown? Plus, former Pros Vs. Joes and FFPC Main Event league winner Mike Nazarek from FFMasternind.com talks about his draft this season in the PVJ and Kentucky Fantasy Football State Championship commissioner Ferrell Elliott drops in for an interview as well! FFMastermind's Mike Nazarek & KFFSC Commissioner Ferrell Elliott
  5. In case you missed it, Dave sent you an email yesterday with the first drawing of the 2019 FFPC Main Event Draft Slots. You can see all of the results below. In case you are a “plain-text” version subscriber of the FFPC email list, you’ll want to pay close attention to today’s email with the full draft slot announcement. We are announcing 1,140 early draft spots. Because we are a little shy of 1,300 registered, we will likely not hit our cap, so adding extra teams for a measly $1,500 to win a HALF-A-MILLION BUCKS is a great move. 🙂 ***As a reminder, if you have not yet joined the 2019 Main Event, there is still time to register. This is simply the first announcement of early draft positions.*** Once again, player support has been fantastic for the Main Event and we truly do appreciate it. Thank you! The 2019 Main Event prize structure is guaranteed regardless of the final amount of entries. A few important things to mention: Additional teams are $1500 for online and $1625 for players drafting live at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas. Register here to sign up or add Main Event teams. The next drawing of draft positions will be Monday, August 12th with spots on announced on Wednesday, August 14th. If your name is not listed below and you have indeed registered, you may still have a balance due or we did not have a confirmed draft time for you. Please email Chris Lambert at chris@myffpc.com if that is the case. Please make sure we have the correct draft time and day, as well as live or online. If there is an issue, please email Dave at dave@myffpc.com. Leagues will NOT be formed until we cut off registration. Please do not expect league invites until late August. Draft positions are arranged alphabetically by the first name of the principal owner, and the draft position is listed first. We also include a full name and team name, so check to make sure it is you. Use Control-F if needed to find your name. Check your player account for exact draft time and online draft number. Owners with multiple teams drafting on the same day will get the exact spot matched with the exact draft time later in August. Email support@myffpc.com with further questions. Alright, enough of the hype! Here we go! Draft Spot Name Team Name Draft Time & Date 11 – A Miceli – JAM – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 11 – A Miceli – JAM – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 5 – A Miceli – JAM – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 – A Miceli – JAM – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – Aaron Antoniello – Leonardo Geovanni Antoniello – ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 – Aaron Arriola – Arch Nemesis – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 9 – Aaron Leffler – HK cartel – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 10 – Aaron Scott – Turd Ferguson – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 – Aaron Statts – Governor Blam – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 6 – Aaron Trejo – Heavy Metal Thunder – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 12 – Aaron Trejo – StraightButta – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 – Abdulaziz Madani – ANM5 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 5 – Abdulaziz Madani – RKK – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 4 – Abdulaziz Madani – AM2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 5 – Abdulaziz Madani – HFK – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 8 – Abdulaziz Madani – HFK3 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 9 – Abdulaziz Madani – ANM3 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – Abdulaziz Madani – HFK4 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 7 – Abdulaziz Madani – ANM4 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 – Abdulaziz Madani – HFK – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 6 – Abdulaziz Madani – AM – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 8 – abraham makil – sooner – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 2 – abraham makil – sooner – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 12 – Adam Grossman – Atom Bombs – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 10 – Adam Krautwurst – Not your AVG Experts – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 3 – Adam Krautwurst – G&T Rejects – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 – Adam Lazarus – The Hefs – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 – Adrian Quintana – Special Sauce – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 4 – Adrian Quintana – Moretana – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 3 – Adrian Quintana – AEA=DNA II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 9 – Adrian Quintana – AEA=DNA – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 7 – Adrian Quintana – AEA=DNA=3 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 – Al Aspen – Asian Merchants – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 3 – Al Aspen – Asian Merchants II – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – Al Williams – Alarm – Bender – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 11 – Al Williams – fantasyALarm – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Alan Gubitosi – The Algorithms – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 6 – Alan Gubitosi – QK2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 4 – Alan Levenstein – Gamblers Anonymous – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 6 – Alan Levenstein – Gamblers Anonymous 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 10 – albert leach – FFLMaster – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 – Alex Ferrari – ME 1850 93 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – Alex G. – Ronin – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 8 – Alex G. – Goose – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 10 – Allan Foss – Screamers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 2 – Allen Leiker – Culligan Man – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 1 – Allen Patatanyan – Micky Mouse Champs – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 9 – Amy Smith – ASEGMO – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 10 – Andre Mouton – GHOST – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 8 – Andrew Howard – Footballwerks 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 4 – Andrew Howard – Footballwerks 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 8 – Andrew Lerner – Cuz Squad – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 – Andrew Miller – Bashing Bunnies – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 2 – Andrew Navarro – Winning with Class – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 12 – Andrew Spiteri – Buttered Stones – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 – Andrew Spiteri – Passing Gas – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 – Andrew Van Gilder – SamEMatadors – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 12 – Andy Glockner – Not No Mirage Baby – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 – angelo guzzardi – Dylan s Dynasty – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – Angelo Hakim – Juice Crew – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 11 – Anthony Smith – Raider Assassins – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 2 – Anthony Smith – Raider Boyz – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 3 – Art Frank – The Bald One – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 10 – Austin Martin – See What Happens – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 1 – Babak Roshan – The El Guapos – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 7 – Bakker Shamel – KillerFunk – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 10 – Bennett Webber – Dinsdale Piranha – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 4 – Beth Riches – InIt2WinIt – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 10 – Bill Collett – Two Bills – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 1 – Bill Collett – Two Bills 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 5 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 6 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 3 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 6 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 7 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 – Bill Ezzell – Ezzell Brothers – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Bill Hunter Jr – The Brains I – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 9 – bill novitsky – Shifty – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 11 – bill novitsky – Shifty2 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 3 – bill novitsky – Shifty3 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 2 – Biplab Mandal – Tango & Cash – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 2 – Biplab Mandal – Dumb & Dumber – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 11 – Biplab Mandal – The Rainmaker – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – Blaine Perra – BossBigLar – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 11 – Blake Klosterman – Passive Germans – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 3 – bob Biondich – Bionic Bob 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 12 – Bob MacGilvray – rebob – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 – Bob MacGilvray – fargo – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – Bob McDonald – Mac s Marauders – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – Bob McDonald – Dodds Demons – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 11 – Bobby Souza – BobbyFATstats – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 10 – Boris Solop – CLR2CLOSE – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 – Brad Banning – DoYouLikeApples? – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 11 – Brad Banning – DoYouLikeApples?? – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 8 – Brad Kruse – Fantasy Assassins – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 – Brad Kruse – Fantasy Assassins – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 – Brad Szczepanski – SHAPAN – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 2 – Brad Szczepanski – SHAPANSKI – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 7 – Braden Molhoek – PokeMoncrief – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 4 – Bradley Kirkland – Notorious B1G (26er) – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 6 – Bradley Lineback – Hounds – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 – Bradley Ross – Ambulance Chasers – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 10 – Brandon Shamy – sham – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 9 – brandon ware – Laces Out – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – Brent Salner – 8th Wonder – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – Brent Trumpower – Kicker Lives Matter – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 11 – Brent Weaver – BW-Winners – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 – Brian Harris – Paper Champs – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Brian Harris – Paper Champs – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 9 – Brian Harwood – Big Red Arrives in Vegas Again! – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 – Brian Heimann – Heimann For More! – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 – Brian Jung – Something With J s – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 3 – Brian Jung – Something with J s – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 11 – Brian Jung – Something with J s – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 5 – Brian Jung – OurTimeIsNow – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – Brian Pakulla – The Huskies – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Brian Pakulla – Double Fisted – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 1 – Brian Pakulla – Double Down – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 – Brian Petrunich – UB 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 3 – Brian Pope – Stonewall Jackson 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 5 – Brian Pope – Stonewall Jackson 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 8 – Brian Pope – Stonewall Jackson 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 – Brian Pope – Stonewall Jackson 4 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 – Brian Valente – Serenity Now – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 12 – Bryan Holzgen – DudePlatinum – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 2 – Bryan Holzgen – DudePlatinum – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 8 – Bryan Holzgen – DudePlatinum – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 – Bryan Holzgen – DudePlatinum – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 2 – Bryan Holzgen – DudePlatinum – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 9 – Caleb Alcorn – Smoke Stacks – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 6 – Caleb Alcorn – Hard Knocks Life – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 3 – Caleb Alcorn – GTNO – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 – CARL OLIVER – DJ – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 – Casey Dodge – JABRONI – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 1 – Casey Dodge – JABRONI II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 2 – Chad Brown – cbrown74 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 10 – Chad Castorina – SEND IT IN 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 1 – Chad Castorina – SEND IT IN 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 12 – Chad Castorina – SEND IT IN 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Charles Arthur – SandCrabs – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 4 – Charles Lawson – Pooky – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 10 – Charles Lawson – Mush – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 – Chase Bias – ALL OR NOTHING – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 5 – Chase Ferguson – The Outliers – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 11 – Chris Bagby – InTheBag – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 8 – Chris Birchby – MarvinGarden – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 8 – Chris Birchby – MarvinGarden – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 11 – Chris Birchby – COOLA – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 2 – Chris Birchby – MarvinGarden – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 10 – Chris Birchby – MarvinGarden – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 4 – Chris Birchby – MarvinGarden – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 6 – Chris Birchby – MarvinGarden – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 2 – Chris Birchby – MarvinGarden – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Chris Birchby – MarvinGarden – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Chris Holland – KME1 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – Chris Leanza – BRUIN NATION – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – Chris Lutz – Dick Olsen – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 – Chris Lutz – Granite City Gators – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 1 – Chris Wilson – Venomous Kamikaze Pilots – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 12 – ChrisCar – 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 6 – Christian Tsentas – Cheecht – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 2 – Christopher Hart – Commando Fro – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 – Christopher Hart – Commando Fro – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 5 – Christopher Infantino – Iggy s Ace – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 8 – Christopher Infantino – Iggy s Squad – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 7 – Christopher Prince – 4Pops1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 12 – Christopher Prince – 4Pops2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 11 – Chuck Root – Actually – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 8 – Clay Corcoran – Mulky and Dip – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 11 – Clay Corcoran – Maulky and Dip 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 2 – Clint Coyne – First & D OH – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 8 – Clint Coyne – Smokin – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 6 – Clint Coyne – Crazed Dog – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Clint Coyne – Walk On – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – Clint Coyne – Raging Bell – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – Clint Coyne – Hold Out – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 – Clint Coyne – IR Distress – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 5 – Clint Coyne – C Mon Man – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 5 – Constantine Papanicolaou – The DIE – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – Corey Moore – Cbus – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 9 – Cory Jones – Odell Michel Golladay Inn II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 9 – Cory Jones – Odell Michel Golladay Inn – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 – Craig Bodenmiller – The Man The Myth The Legend – ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 8 – Craig Campbell – CC Main 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 6 – Craig Campbell – CC Main 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 9 – Craig Campbell – CC Main 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Craig Jorza – Buster Brown – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 – Craig Magnuson – The Magnum – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 12 – Craig Woolsey – Cream of Woolsey – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – Craigo Mastro – MASTRODAMUS 2019 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 5 – Craigo Mastro – Butch and Sundance – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 – Curby Barker – Conch Republic – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – Curtis Hirsch – Hirsch – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 4 – Curtis Hirsch – Fairways And Greens – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – Curtis Hirsch – Main Event 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 4 – Curtis Patrick – RotoViz – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 11 – Curtis Patrick – The Cardiac Kids – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 11 – Dallas Grimes – Supporting Cast – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 7 – Dallas Grimes – KCH Deacons – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 – Dan Fisher – Three Wise Men F1 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 12 – Dan Fisher – Three Wise Men F2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 1 – Dan Fisher – Three Wise Men F3 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 5 – Dan Hendrickson – Dillybars – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 8 – Dan Hendrickson – Thunder Hawks – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 3 – Dan Hendrickson – Evil Empires I – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 5 – Dan Hendrickson – Hnedros Heros II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 – Dan Hendrickson – Dillybars II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 3 – Dan Hendrickson – Thunder Hawks II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 7 – Dan Hendrickson – Evil Empires II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 9 – dan Olsen – THE WIZARD – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 6 – Dan Thomas – Hammerheads – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 2 – Dan Thomas – Hammerheads – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 11 – Dan Thomas – Hammerheads – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 6 – Dan Thomas – Hammerheads – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 5 – Dan Thomas – Hammerheads – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – Dan Williams – Infinity – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 – Dan Williamson – Over-Hyped Sleeper – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 – Dan Williamson – Over-Hyped Sleeper – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 2 – Dan Williamson – Over-Hyped Sleeper – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 4 – Daniel Beck – Walleye Slayer – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 9 – Daniel Fly – May-field of Dreams – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 9 – Daniel Fly – Factory of Sadness 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 4 – Daniel Fly – Factory of Sadness 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 2 – Daniel Fly – Factory of Sadness 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 – Daniel Frane jr – 4TH and Long – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 – Daniel Hyde – The Arklatexan – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 12 – Daniel Kent – TB12 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 7 – Daniel Kent – TB12 II – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 5 – Daniel Osorio – SVFFC – 2019 6pm – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – Daniel Vagts – Haters – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 – Daniel Weiss – mile high wonders – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 12 – Danny Coviello – Dark Horse – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 – Danny Gipson – Laces Out – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 3 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 2 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 6 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 4 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 4 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 4 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 11 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 1 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 12 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 8 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 4 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 2 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 12 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 2 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 5 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 10 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 8 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 10 – Danny Mueller – Ground and Pound D – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 9 – Darren Armani – FantasyMojo – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 3 – Daryl Bommer – Number Crunchers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – Daryl Bommer – Number Crunchers – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 – Dave Bibo – LIVE STRONG – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 7 – Dave Chiodo – Pgh Fab 4 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 – Dave Chiodo – Pgh Fab 4 II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 10 – Dave Koehneman – Knmn 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 – Dave Schermann – Desert Snake 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 – Dave Schermann – Desert Snake – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 – Dave Thompson – SOL – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 6 – Dave Thompson – WWP – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 – Dave Wilson – FM2X – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 9 – David Beach – BIG KAHUNA II – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 1 – David Beach – BIG KAHUNA – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 12 – David Caban – Frank Costanza’s Lawyer – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 4 – David Hubbard – Meahan – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 10 – David Hubbard – Meahan 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 7 – David Hubbard – Meahan 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 6 – David Hubbard – Meahan 4 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 1 – David Hubbard – Meahan 5 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 8 – David Hubbard – Meahan 6 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 9 – David Hubbard – Meahan 7 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 7 – David Hubbard – Meahan 8 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 6 – David Hubbard – Meahan 9 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 4 – David Hubbard – Meahan 10 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 7 – David Hubbard – Meahan 11 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 5 – David Hubbard – Meahan 12 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 12 – David Hubbard – Meahan 13 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 1 – David Hubbard – Meahan 14 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 10 – David Hubbard – Meahan 15 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 7 – David Hubbard – Meahan 16 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 1 – David Hubbard – Meahan 17 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 3 – David Hubbard – Meahan 18 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 2 – David Hubbard – Meahan 19 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 6 – David Hubbard – Meahan 20 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 9 – David Hubbard – Meahan 21 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 10 – David Hubbard – Meahan 22 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 11 – David Hubbard – Meahan 23 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 9 – David Hubbard – Meahan 24 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 8 – David Hubbard – Meahan 25 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 7 – David Hubbard – Meahan 26 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – David Kern – He Hate Me – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 1 – David Martino – MarissChris7 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 9 – David Martino – MarissChris9 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 3 – David Martino – MarissChris10 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 9 – David Martino – MarissChris6 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 7 – David Martino – MarissChris8 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 4 – David Martino – MarissChris4 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 1 – David Martino – MarissChris5 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 10 – David Martino – MarissChris3 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 7 – David Martino – MarissChris2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 – David Martino – MarissChris1 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 – David Shaw – Take the Cash Main 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 10 – David Shaw – Take the Cash main 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – David Strand – House of Orange I – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 1 – David Strand – House of Orange II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 1 – David Terpoilli – The Bugz and Cookz Show – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 9 – David Terpoilli – Jerick McKinnon No Matter What – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 5 – David Terpoilli – League of Dopes – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 3 – David White – NectarB – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 6 – David Wohl – daddy-o – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 6 – Dean DeCuir – Spokanimals – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 6 – Dennis Botch – Vegas Nights – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Dennis Jones – Eagle 11 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 1 – Dennis Salisbury – Den s Dawgs – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 – Dennis Young – For Taylar – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 – Derek Brinkman – Geeks & Glory – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 7 – Derek Duckels – Ducks Dienasty II – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 8 – Derek Duckels – Ducks Dienasty I – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 – Derek Hendrickson – Hendro s Homies – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 10 – Derek Kappes – dkappes – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 – Derek Lee – Clair & Dewey – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – Derek Lee – Love My Johnsons – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 3 – Derrick Morgan – X MEN 504 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 2 – Dominic Laferriere – Infinity Gauntlet – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 – Dominic Laferriere – Mjolnir – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 10 – Dominic Laferriere – Silver Surfers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 11 – Don Metter – Winner winner chicken dinner – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 4 – Don Metter – Winner winner chicken dinner – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – Don O’Connell – live wire – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 – Don O’Connell – snakeskin cowboy – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 – Doug Moe – doug moe – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 1 – Douglas Weidner – Stoney – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 7 – Duncan McNeill – Timmer – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 7 – Dustin Hajek – Beast (26er) – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 10 – Dylan Stack – FantasyStack – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 9 – Dyver Seal – 16lb Sledgehammer – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 11 – Ed – GDF – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 – ed cettina – Guasto – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Ed Gardner – The Steel Horse – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – EDDIE Lasker – Glory To Glory – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 – Eric Danowski – Chip and a Bear – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – Eric Martina – E – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 – Eric Morikawa – Can You Dig It – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 12 – Eric Sysyn – Pink Stripes – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 7 – Eric Young – BearJew & Donkey I – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 5 – erik wahl – Makthub – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – Evan Silva – STLCREW1 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 11 – Evan Silva – STLCREW2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 – Fabrice Falcao – louba5 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 3 – Frank LaPrade – MoreCowbell1 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 12 – Frank LaPrade – MoreCowbell3 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 9 – Frank LaPrade – MoreCowbell2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Frank LaPrade – MoreCowbell4 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Frank LaPrade – MoreCowbell5 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 – Frank Shinnick – BSOL – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Frank Slad – Serenity Now – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 3 – Frank Slad – Insanity Later – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 – Fred Flintstone – War Kittens – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 10 – Frederic Khairallah – 72 Dolphins – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 2 – Gary Allen – Trunk Monkey – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 8 – Gary Allen – Trunk Monkey – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 12 – Gary Allen – Trunk Monkey – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 9 – Gary Allen – Trunk Monkey – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 2 – Gary Iceman – Life isjusta Fantasy – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 – Gary Kuhr – Older Budweiser – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – Gary Leibovitz – Lebo Legend – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 4 – Gary Leibovitz – Lebo Legend – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 – Gary Morgan – Uncle Dipstick – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 6 – Gary Morgan – Draftile Dysfunction – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 – George Sabens – Duke Street Kings – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 – Gerald Schwartz – Siso 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 9 – Giacomo DeGiorgio – TotalProSports.com – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 12 – Glenn Lowy – Glenneration X – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 – Graham Dawick – BN – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 11 – Graham Dawick – BN3 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 – Graham Dawick – BN2 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 11 – Greg – Blue Soldiers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 8 – Greg – Papi Chulo – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 12 – Greg Jaffa – Red Team – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 6 – Greg Link – Legion Of Doom – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 7 – Greg Malins – HACK – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – Greg Malins – TeamFitz! – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 – Greg McClain – Pey the Manning – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 1 – Greg Robertson – Vandelay Industries – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 – greg schulte – Little Bobby Tables – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 10 – greg schulte – Little Bobby Tables – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 4 – Gregg Zwickel – Team Zwickel – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 1 – Gregg Zwickel – Team Zwickel – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 4 – Gregg Zwickel – Team Zwickel – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 7 – Gregg Zwickel – Team Zwickel – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 – Gregg Zwickel – Team Zwickel – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 – gregory charlton – Tyler s Gun Show – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 5 – gregory charlton – Tyler s Sissy – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 9 – Gregory Fine – Sid Vicious – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 8 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 4 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 2 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 4 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 2 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 7 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 9 – Gregory Kanter – CrakRok – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – Guy Matz – Respect Mah Authoritah – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 12 – Guy Morrell – Moe s Dawgs #7 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 10 – Hal Weitzenfeld – ME1 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 12 – Hal Weitzenfeld – ME2 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 2 – Hal Weitzenfeld – ME3 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 – Harley Copen – Your Man is in the Ocean Yo – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 8 – Harry C – Im in – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 9 – Henry Muto – Chimeras – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 3 – Henry Muto – Super Powers – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 – home sanchez – SteelBolts – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 7 – Hudson Reeve – Truth Warrior – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 2 – Jace Anders – Kip and Solomon Show – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 12 – Jace Anders – Kip and Solomon Show – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 4 – Jack Haan – Wyld Stallyns – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 10 – Jack Haan – Wyld Stallyns – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 5 – Jack Haan – Wyld Stallyns – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 3 – Jack Haan – Wyld Stallyns – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 – Jack Perkins – Proper Sundays – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 1 – Jack Perkins – Back In 82 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 – James Duggan – TBD – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 9 – James Duggan – TBD – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 – James Reich – Mr McGibblets – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – James Schramm – Serenity Now – J – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-1 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 9 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 4 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-3 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 10 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-4 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 8 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-5 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 6 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-6 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 10 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-7 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 2 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-8 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 6 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-9 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 9 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-10 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 1 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-16 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 5 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-14 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 12 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-14 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-17 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-13 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 5 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-11 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 4 – Jamey Joseph – ROJO-11 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 – Jared Darling – Blackshirts – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 10 – Jared Eisenlohr – Team 3 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 4 – Jared Eisenlohr – The House – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – Jared Eisenlohr – The House – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 11 – Jared Grugett – Big Balls N Tight Ends – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 8 – Jared Grugett – Gunz and Gag Balls – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – Jared Grugett – Big TDs – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 3 – Jared Grugett – Punchy Shotz – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 4 – Jared Hines – Depends on EndZone – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 5 – Jared Lichtman – More Than A Thielen – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 10 – jared margulies – Yes Lawd – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 7 – JaredDan – Mole Hunt – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 10 – jasen mitchell – Mitchell – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 6 – jasen mitchell – Mitchell – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 9 – Jason Aberli – The Godfather III – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 – Jason Aberli – The Godfather I – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – Jason Aberli – The Godfather – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 5 – Jason Camp – Smokin J s – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 2 – Jason Camp – West Ink – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 10 – Jason Colatruglio – Consider Foster Parenting – ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Jason Conn – Team Shocker – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 1 – Jason Klees – Motown Mobsters – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 1 – jason mcdonald – Tbd – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 11 – Jason Priem – WeBJoneZen – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 7 – Jason Steeves – Canadian Beaver 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 7 – Jason Steeves – Canadian Beavers 5 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 4 – Jason Steeves – Canadian Beavers 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Jason Steeves – Canadian Beavers 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 8 – Jason Steeves – Canadian Beavers 4 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 4 – Jason Yutronkie – Eldy & Sons – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 12 – Javan King – King Lou – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 8 – Javier Bacerio – RumDayAtATime – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 – jay kesslen – Minnehaha Magicians – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 10 – Jay Nelson – Springhill Sheepherders – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 2 – Jay Reid – 2 G8ts 4 THE GAME – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 11 – Jay Reid – 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 – Jay Reid – 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – Jay Reid – 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Jay Reid – 2 Gr8ts 4 THE GAME – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 11 – Jaz Fabry – MONSTERS – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – Jeff Campbell – Warrior Poets X – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 9 – Jeff Campbell – Warrior Poets XX – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 – Jeff Chamberlain – Chamberlain – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 8 – Jeff Cushman – Springsteen – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 6 – Jeff Hebenstreit – MidwestXpress – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 – Jeff Howle – Coffee is for Closers – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 8 – Jeff McCann – Mighty Mc s – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 6 – Jeff Tirabassi – Cornfins – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 3 – Jeff Tirabassi – Cornfins 3 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 9 – Jeff Tirabassi – Cornfins – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – Jeff Tirabassi – Cornfins 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 10 – Jeffrey Bryl – Deadwood Pioneers 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Jeffrey Bryl – Deadwood Pioneers 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – Jeffrey Bryl – Deadwood Pioneers 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 3 – Jeffrey Burger – Self Sustaining Scallops Farm – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 – jeffrey frankel – Motherlode8765 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 12 – jeffrey frankel – Motherlode5333 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 – Jeffrey Kaplow – Kaplow – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 – Jeffrey Kaplow – Kaplow3 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 – Jeffrey Kaplow – Kaplow – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 – Jeffrey Vertes – JeffsFlyingVs – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 12 – Jerad Hasson – Courtney Lambert s Boys – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 6 – Jerad Hasson – The J Train – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 – Jerad Hasson – Champ HOF – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – Jeremiah Turner – EZ $ – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 4 – Jeremiah Turner – EZ DOES IT – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 2 – Jeremy Wien – MackaBeans – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 4 – Jeremy Wien – FMW – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 – Jerry Kishineff – Sandbager McChickenz – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 6 – JERRY WICKY – WICK – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 – jihoon kim – TheLuckyShow – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 – jihoon kim – Domin8ers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 3 – Jim Canellys – Memory Loss – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 7 – Jimmy Wagner – A Wild Coyote – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 6 – Jimmy Wagner – The Wild Coyote – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Jimmy Wagner – Two Wild Coyotes – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 5 – Jimmy Wagner – 3 Wild Coyotes – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 7 – Jimmy Wagner – Lone Wild Coyote – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 9 – Jimmy Wagner – Last Wild Coyote – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 3 – Joe Defilippis – Sweet Melissa – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 – Joe Reither – Turduckens – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 8 – Joe Reither – Golden Bears – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 8 – Joe Stuckey – Untouchables – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 9 – John – GOATS – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 – John – GOATS – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 – John Anderson – Pattons Third Army – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 4 – John Anderson – Graham Dynasty – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 2 – John Anderson – Pattons Third Army II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 – John Anelli – Str8Gold – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 2 – John Bauman – If At First You Don t Succeed Play Fantasy – LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 – John Bayley – Deadpool L – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – John Cooney – PASS2WIN – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 – John Flake – AW1 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 9 – John Flake – AW2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 5 – John Fousek – RC Techies – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 6 – John Friedline – Team 1216 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 7 – John Gifford SR – Fantasy Mainiacs J 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 7 – John Gifford SR – Fantasy Mainiacs J2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 3 – John Gifford SR – Fantasy Mainiacs J5 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 2 – John Laskowski – Mikie Likes It – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – John Laskowski – Romosexuals I – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 – John Laskowski – Titsburgh Feelers I – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 – John Laskowski – Romosexuals II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 3 – John Laskowski – Titsburgh Feelers II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 12 – John Laskowski – Urine Trouble – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 7 – John Luxem – Long Johns – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 – John Luxem – Long Johns2 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 – John Maloley – Triple Threat – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 9 – John Munn – W Ville Bombers – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 1 – John Munn – W Ville Bombers II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 7 – John Munn – W Ville Bombers III – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 – john orduno – Boomtown Dukers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 8 – John Paulsen – Bill Murray s Band of Misfits – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 2 – John Rozek – The champs – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 8 – John Rozek – The Champs – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 – JOHN RUNDLE – Townies – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 3 – JOHN RUNDLE – Townies – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 3 – John Shaw – War Eagle I – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 6 – John Shaw – War Eagle Ii – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 2 – John Terry – AJ Rainmker 3 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 12 – John Terry – AJ Rainmaker 4 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 10 – Jon Clift – Big MO – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – Jon Duby – TJs TOUCHDOWNS – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 11 – Jon Martin – MP & Assocites – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 – Jonas Oliver – TBD – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 – JORGE RIOS – Jerzee Ricans – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 8 – JORGE RIOS – Jerzee Ricans 22 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 10 – Joseph Bianco – Mr. Fantasy – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 – Joseph Bianco – Mr. Fantasy – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 12 – Joseph Capobianco – East Coast Swag – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 – Joseph Delzenero – Three Dee – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 10 – Joseph Delzenero – Keith s Aces – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 – Joseph Eccles – Gremlins – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Joseph Gilliam – Northcoast Nemesis – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 – Joseph Reeder – Donk – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 11 – Joseph Santobello – PolkHighHeroes – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 – Joseph Spidalieri – Vinny and the Jets – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 8 – Josh Lieberman – Tavarino – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – Josh Miceli – Ricky Vaughn II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Josh Miceli – Ricky Vaughn I – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 12 – Josh Siegel – PurpleDoggie – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 – Josh Siegel – Purple Doggies – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 4 – Josh Siegel – TBD – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 – Joshua Blunt – No Limit Squad – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 8 – Joshua Gilman – Team Gilman – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 11 – JR Covelle – Huff N Doback – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 – julio fuentes – 4 Red Mangos – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 – Justin Bostic – Coldest In The City – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 – Justin McCord – When I Move You Move – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 – Justin Papariella – Steel Curtain – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 12 – Justin Smyly – Revenge of Golden Sack 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 8 – Keith Douglas – SMcKD Black – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 11 – Keith Douglas – SMcKD Blue – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 – Keith Douglas – SMcKD – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 1 – Keith Kardos – BoxCar Boys – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 12 – Kel Moffatt – MFS – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 4 – Kelly Thompson – Derby City Football – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 7 – Kelly Thompson – The Mayberry Smackdown – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 1 – Ken Cafiero – Kenitor – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 2 – Ken Ford – Hawaii Warriors I – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 8 – Ken Ford – Hawaii Warriors IV – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 9 – Ken Ford – Hawaii Warriors II – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 12 – Ken Ford – Hawaii Warriors III – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – Ken Monzingo – Awopaho – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 3 – Ken Monzingo – BonBons – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – Kenneth Caskey – ChicagoGator – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 – Kenny Bosco – TBD – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 5 – Kenny Lavallee – KKillers – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 – Kevin Birck – KB2 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 11 – Kevin Birck – KB1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 8 – Kevin Borg – Multiple Borgasms – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 7 – Kevin Borg – Rookie Sensation – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 1 – Kevin Borg – Multiple Borgasms 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 – Kevin Hillburn – Rock Solid – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 4 – Kevin Horner – HPN – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 8 – Kevin Horner – HPN1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 1 – Kevin Proctor – Throwbacks l – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 5 – Kevin Proctor – Throwbacks ll – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 – Kevin Proctor – Throwbacks lll – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 – Kevin Proctor – Throwbacks lV – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 12 – Kevin Proctor – Throwbacks V – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 – Kevin Slegel – Porkchop Express – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – kevin williamson – Bourbon City Ballers – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 7 – Kim Livensparger – Dr. Weasel – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 8 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 7 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 10 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 6 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 6 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 6 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 8 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 1 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 10 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 2 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 3 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 5 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 5 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 11 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 12 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 2 – Kimra Schleicher – Schleicher – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 10 – Kimra Schleicher – Straight Pearls – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 – Kimra Schleicher – BM Express – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 2 – Kirk Moyer – ProSlackers – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 7 – Kirk Osborn – K.O.Krew 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 4 – Kirk Osborn – K.O.Krew 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 2 – Kris Chlebecek – Fatt Clubby – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 11 – Kumaran Sivanathan – Dusty – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Kurt Awe – #radiojokes – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 – Kurt Awe – Drake News – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 1 – Kurt Kuekes – BCE & Son – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 11 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 4 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 8 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 1 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 9 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 11 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 6 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 10 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 10 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 5 – Kurt Kuekes – Altadena Assassin – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 7 – Kyle Pitts – EM Pirates – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Kyle White – Google Me Dawg – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 – Lafayette Smith – No Names Please – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – Lance Shupe – Hold My Beer – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 6 – Larry Dunn – Dallas22 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 10 – Larry Weinhauer – Troy s Boys 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 3 – Larry Weinhauer – Troy s Boys 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 6 – Larry Weinhauer – Troy s Boys – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 12 – Larry Weinhauer – Troy s Boys 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 6 – Lawrence – AlexiasPatience – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 – Lawrence Young – Poi Pounder – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 3 – Lev Noryan – Jake from State Farm – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 3 – Lou D – Hookem – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 2 – Lou D – Hookem – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Lou D – Hookem – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 – Lou D – Hookem – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 5 – Louis Plzak – My Ball Zach Ertz – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – Louis Plzak – Gridiron Assassin Squad – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 2 – Mahesh Desilva – All Da Way Up – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 10 – Marc Davidson – Montezuma s Revenge III – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 1 – Marc Davidson – Montezuma s Revenge IV – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 11 – Marc Davidson – Brew Crew 36 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 9 – Marc Davidson – Moneymakers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 3 – Marc Davidson – Montezuma s Revenge I – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 7 – Marc Davidson – Montezuma s Revenge II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 4 – Marc Davidson – Saul Goodman ESQ – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Marc Ewing-Chow – Namaste 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 – Mareon Hyman – PicklePigFeetBallers – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 8 – Mark Behrens – Amity Hookers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 – Mark Deziel – BD’s Dreaming – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 4 – Mark Deziel – Madder – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 4 – Mark DiGiovanni – White Buffalo – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 – Mark Hirsch – The ROC – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 3 – mark mccauslin – Wizard – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 6 – Mark Palmer – ZC Riley FPPC1 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 2 – Mark Palmer – ZC Riley FFPC2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 8 – Mark Palmer – ZC Riley FFPC3 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 12 – Mark Palmer – ZC Riley FFPC4 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 – Mark Palmer – ZC Riley FFPC7 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 5 – Mark Palmer – ZC Riley FFPC5 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 3 – Mark Palmer – ZC Riley FFPC6 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 9 – Mark Pennington – Manning Fans – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 – Mark Pennington – Manning Fans – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – Mark Todd – Wades World – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 11 – Mark Todd – Wadesworld – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 7 – Mark Verrett – Darkhorse 8319p – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 12 – MARTIN KAUFMAN – Wallace Main 35 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 4 – MARTIN KAUFMAN – Wallace 51 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – martin kleinbart – wolverines – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – martin kleinbart – hurricanes – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 – matt bayley – Chuikov – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 9 – Matt Brown – Caster Crew – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 6 – MATT GRUBERGER – Freeport Tax – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 4 – Matt Keifling – Manual Stimulation X – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 3 – Matt Marcou – Wisconsin Knights – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 4 – Matt Marcou – Florida Mayhem – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 2 – Matt Marcou – Schlep Patrol – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 12 – Matt Marcou – Metal Birds – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 11 – Matt Marcou – Rocket City Trash Pandas – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 9 – Matt Pedersen – Diddy II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 4 – Matt Pedersen – Rocky Mountain High – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – Matt Pedersen – Rocky II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 9 – Matthew Bredin – Young Lions – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 7 – Matthew Bredin – Young Lions – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Matthew Grattan – Terminal Gravity – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 2 – Matthew Grattan – Terminal Gravity – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 11 – Matthew Grattan – Terminal Gravity – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 5 – Matthew Grattan – Terminal Gravity – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 8 – Matthew Grattan – Terminal Gravity – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 11 – Matthew Grattan – Terminal Gravity – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 12 – Matthew Grattan – Aloe Killer – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 – Matthew Grattan – Terminal Gravity – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 – Matthew Jacobson – Marks Tools – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 4 – Matthew Jacobson – Marks Tools Too – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 7 – Matthew Korn – Cayts-ME1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 9 – Matthew Lively – PES ME 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 1 – Matthew Lively – PES ME 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 9 – Matthew Pangallo – Pangos s3 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 8 – Matthew Puskarich – UMNRaider ME1 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 6 – Matthew Puskarich – UMNRaider ME2 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 – Matthew Sprague – Mikspr – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 9 – Matthew Zimmer – SCH ME1 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 6 – Matthew Zimmer – SCH ME2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 2 – Max Clevenger – Cock & Bull – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Mehul Patel – MCP 247 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 1 – Mehul Patel – MCP 247 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 3 – Michael Cobb – King Cobras – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Michael Cobb – Hogs Smell Good – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 6 – Michael Cobb – Half a mill – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 7 – Michael Dziedzic – zeke s team – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 7 – Michael Edelman – Incredible Hulking Us 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 5 – Michael Edelman – Incredible Hulking Us 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 12 – Michael Edelman – Incredible Hulking Us 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 9 – Michael Gionet – Alexandra the Great – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 5 – Michael Graback – Cocktail Killers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 1 – Michael Graback – Cocktail Killers II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 9 – Michael Graf – ConnMen – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 12 – Michael Haun – Hans and Fritz – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 8 – Michael Jenkins – Shamrocks – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 4 – Michael Lin – apathy – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – Michael Mattingly – M+M – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 7 – Michael Pempin – poopslingerMAIN – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Michael perry – Skin Monkeys – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 6 – Michael perry – Skin Monkeys 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 7 – Michael perry – Skin Monkeys 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Michael perry – Skin Monkeys 4 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 7 – Michael Poirot – MooseKnuckles2 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 9 – Michael Poirot – MooseKnuckles – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 11 – Michael Sheffer – The Return of Ashley and Ally I – LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 1 – Michael Sheffer – The Return of Ashley and Ally III – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 3 – Michael Sheffer – The Return of Ashley and Ally IV – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 11 – Michael Sheffer – The Return of Ashley and Ally II – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 3 – Michael Thompson – Impaired Physicians – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 3 – Michael Tremper – Ball Busters Main Event – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 10 – Michael Watters – Krammer – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 – Michael Weber – webslingers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 – Michael Weber – webslingers – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Michael Zucca – Mongooses – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 9 – Mick Jackowski – The Investors – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 11 – Mike Dente – Makaveli – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 3 – Mike Dente – Makaveli – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 10 – Mike Dente – Makaveli – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 8 – Mike Foresta – Nothing Bundt Skidellas – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 3 – Mike Foresta – Skidellas – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 6 – Mike Foresta – SOA – Skidellas Obviously Addicted – ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 7 – Mike Foresta – SOF – Skidellas On Fumes – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 1 – Mike Green – Digglers – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 11 – Mike Green – Vesties – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 6 – Mike Herzog – Shasta Shiner 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 9 – Mike Herzog – Tarheel Nation – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 11 – Mike Herzog – Shasta Shiners 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Mike Herzog – Federalists – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 – Mike Jacobs – AppleJacks – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 6 – Mike Jacobs – Bananas – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 1 – Mike Jacobs – Canucks – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 8 – Mike Jacobs – Doofus – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 2 – Mike Jacobs – Energizers – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 3 – Mike Jacobs – Frank – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 12 – Mike Jacobs – Georgie – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 7 – Mike Jacobs – george1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 12 – Mike Jacobs – george2 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 – Mike Jacobs – george3 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 – Mike Jacobs – george4 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 2 – Mike Jacobs – Hank – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 1 – Mike Jacobs – Isabella – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 – Mike Jacobs – Junior – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 – Mike Jacobs – NICK – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 12 – Mike Kiel – ALLIEDDOG – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 1 – mike kuzma – Rampage – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 7 – mike kuzma – Always Underfoot – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 5 – Mike Manchester – TBD – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Mike Nazarek – FFMastermind.com Live1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 7 – Mike Nazarek – FFMastermind.com #2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 8 – Mike Nazarek – Doomsday Blasters – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 – Mike Porreca – Vader 5 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 9 – Mike Porreca – Vader 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 3 – Mike Porreca – Vader 4 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 5 – Mike Porreca – Vader 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 11 – Mike Porreca – Vader 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 5 – Mike Sands – #TEAMSANDS – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – Mike Stanowski – Participation Award – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 3 – Mike Stanowski – Schlep Patrol – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 1 – MrAnonymous – SIGNAL FOCUSED – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 7 – Nathaniel Patzke – Nat King Cobra II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 7 – Nathaniel Patzke – Nat King Cobra I – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 5 – Nathaniel Patzke – Thoseguys – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 – nelson verbit – Cowbirds – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 4 – nelson verbit – High Octane – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 9 – nelson verbit – BANSHEE – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 9 – Nicholas Severson – Get Bodied – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 9 – Nick Bougopoulos – SoCal Champs – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 – Nick Caster – Buncha Guys – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 10 – Nick Caster – Team 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Nick Caster – Team 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 – Nina Dulacki – Gameface – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 3 – Nina Dulacki – Nine Lives – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 1 – Noah Ruddell – Valkyria – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 4 – Nolan Ortiz – Come Heavy – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 – Now Joe – Early Bird / Worm 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 10 – Now Joe – Early Bird / Worm 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 7 – Now Joe – Early Bird / Worm 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 – Oren Katz – RunHotSports – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 – Patrick Baldwin – BFG – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – Patrick Berna – TBD – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 9 – Patrick Grace – Cacique – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 8 – Patrick Lynch – Sauced Leprechauns – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 – Patrick Lynch – Kings of Loserville – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Paul Friel – World Champ and Son – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 – Paul Friel – Eagle has Landed – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 – Paul Friel – Game of Throws aka ARL – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 12 – Paul Friel – Rollin W MaRusselin – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 3 – Paul Friel – Your Worst Nightmare – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 8 – Paul Maile – Sven and Ole – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 2 – Paul Maile – Sven and Ole 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 12 – Paula Lacy – Forensic Football – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 6 – Pavel Dekhman – JKJR – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 9 – Peter Koulouberis – LVGREEK 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 7 – Peter Koulouberis – LVGREEK – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 3 – Peter Koulouberis – PSK/TT – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 7 – Peter Overzet – Fantasyland – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 10 – Peter Puzzo – Whos On The Clock? – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 1 – Peter Smith – Vertical Limit 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Peter Smith – Vertical Limit – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 – peter st.pierre – Doughboys – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – peter st.pierre – Post 22 Vets – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – Philip Hooton – Bullseye – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 9 – Philip Hooton – Bullseye II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 3 – Philip Popo – RAMPO – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 3 – Posusta Ashley – Colossius II – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 2 – R L – Allison #1 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 8 – R L – Mane Oh Mane Mane – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 7 – R L – Mane Chance – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 – Ralph Barba – Man Eating Manatees (ME #1) – ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 10 – Ralph Barba – Man Eating Manatees (ME #2) – ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Randall Rentfro – Hmmmmmmmm – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 3 – Randy Hudkins – Cowboyz – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 – Randy Turner – FANTASY FOOLS – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 12 – RAY TAIT – skrivdogs – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 7 – remy rhodes – A FEW SECRET WEAPONS – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 – Rich Dunn – Desert Fog – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 7 – Rich R – RebelsWithaCause – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 2 – richard beard – NVisasin III – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 8 – richard beard – NVisasin IV – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 4 – richard beard – NVisasin – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 9 – richard beard – NVisasin II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 12 – Richard Falvo – The Ritz – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 9 – Richard Falvo – The Haven – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 1 – Richard Falvo – The Steel Curtain – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 6 – Richard Green – Green Machine – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – Richard Green – Eagle Dawgs – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 4 – Richard Green – Mandy Rules – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 11 – Richard Lowe – IAATN I – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 10 – Richard Lowe – IAATN II – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 1 – Richard Lowe – IAATN III – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 1 – Richard Lowe – IAATNIV – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 1 – richard ross – the boston dangler – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 6 – Rick Houtteman – The Meat Dragon – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 9 – Rick Houtteman – The Meat Dragon 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 2 – Rick Ramaker – Serenity Now AJ – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 10 – Rick Ramaker – Serenity Now L – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 11 – Rickey Rabello – Fatboy – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 8 – Rob Cannon – TTP Legend – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 4 – Rob Cannon – Master Rod & Staff – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 – Rob Lund – Swear-gen – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 5 – rob singler – GridReaper – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – Robert Abbott – Rum_Ham – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 3 – Robert Butterfield – Colefield 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 9 – Robert Butterfield – Colefield 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 – Robert Gallet – Gnarly Goats – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 3 – Robert Gross – RJ4419-1 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 10 – Robert Gross – RJ4419-2 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 – Robert Levens – You Got Norv’d – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 6 – Robert Linkowski – Linksanity – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 7 – Robert Linkowski – The Steel Curtain – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 5 – Robert Rhodes – Dead Money – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 12 – Robert Rhodes – More Dead Money – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 3 – Robert Sepe – Riversiders – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 – Robert Soltys – Quantum of Soltys – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 8 – Robert Soltys – High Plains Drifters – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – Robert Tomasino – RTS & S – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 11 – Robert Trenz – The Damage Done – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 6 – Robin Hamm – The Miracle Pfisters – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 8 – robin layhue – main2 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 – robin layhue – A-Team – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – roger gifford – Fantasy Mainiacs R1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 6 – roger gifford – Fantasy Mainiacs R2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 12 – roger gifford – Fantasy Mainiacs R3 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 6 – Roger Gonzalez – Sideline Sage – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – Roger Gonzalez – Sideline Sage – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 4 – Roger Gonzalez – Sideline Sage – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 – roger mathews – sack dance – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 – roger mathews – sack dance – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 1 – Ron Gache – Logan s Run – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – Ron Hacker – Cracker Packer – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 5 – Ron Hacker – Jedi Master – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 7 – Ron Hacker – FC Toast – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 10 – Ron Hacker – Gideon s Army – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 2 – Ron Hacker – Box Builder – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 3 – Ron Hainsey – Bigubes – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 7 – Ron Hainsey – Bigubes2 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – Ron Hainsey – Bigubes3 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 4 – Ron Meyer – 2Packer – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 3 – Ronald Bilyew – The Three Bilyews – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 3 – Ronald Hawley – BengalBailBondsmen – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – Ronald Hawley – SidelinePatterns – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 12 – Ronald Jewsikow – TheMagicRonJon – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 2 – Ronald Stettler – Conquest – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 8 – Roto Baller – Break Only Break – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 – Roy Lowery – EmZo – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 10 – Roy Lowery – SNAFU – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 10 – Russ Ahrens – Last Call – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 11 – Russ Yaritz – RUSTYNAILS – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 10 – Russell Crews – Long and Straight 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 4 – Russell Crews – Long and Straight 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 – Russell Crews – Long and Straight 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 2 – Ryan B – Hot Sauce – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 – Ryan B – Hot Sauce 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 11 – Ryan Clark – Dance Party – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 5 – Ryan Erickson – Erickson ME #1 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 7 – Ryan Erickson – Erickson ME #2 – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Ryan Gorman – Warcraft: Orcs & Humans – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 6 – Ryan Kahler – Stacks Edwards – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 10 – Ryan Kahler – Johnny 2 times – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 2 – Ryan Kramer – Baby Fing Whale – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 – Ryan Kramer – Archie s Wet Dream – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 12 – Ryan Moore – Make Football Violent Again – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 12 – Ryan Pohle – Prestige Worldwide – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 2 – Ryan Santos – VROSE IO MAIN EVENT – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 7 – Ryan Santos – VROSE IO Main Event 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 11 – Ryan Santos – VROSE IO MAIN 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 11 – Ryan Strickler – Icemen – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 3 – Ryan Strickler – Icemen II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 4 – Ryan Strickler – Baby-Faced Assassins – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 2 – Ryan Strickler – Baby-Faced Assassins II – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 11 – Ryan Zimmerly – Hong Kong Phooey – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 2 – Sal Esposito – Espy – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Aug. 28th 3 – Sal Esposito – Espy2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 3 – Sal Esposito – Espy3 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Sam Goldenberg – North Beach Crew – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 7 – Sam Goldenberg – North Beach Crew 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 11 – sam spiguzza – Sam.Jeff – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 1 – Sanjeev Wadhwa – Quantified Karma1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 – Sanjeev Wadhwa – Groove Back – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 – Scot Kern – Bay Area Vipers – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 – scott cummings – Select Street – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 8 – scott cummings – Select Street Scorerz – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 – Scott deVilleneuve – SJBMHD1 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 11 – Scott deVilleneuve – SJBMHD2 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 9 – Scott deVilleneuve – SJBMHD3 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 12 – Scott Ellison – High Life – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Scott Harrison – Annexation of Puerto Rico – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – Scott Hillstrom – Overcontrolled – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 3 – Scott Hillstrom – Argon – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 5 – scott hoyt – Just a Couple of Daks – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 11 – scott hoyt – Flying the W – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 4 – Scott Johnson – Coach s & Billy s Mission II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 1 – Scott Johnson – Coach s & Billy s Mission II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 9 – Scott Johnson – Coach s & Billy s Mission III – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 – Scott Siegel – Colossal Connection – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 3 – Scott Stauffer – Out of the Shadows – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 3 – Sean Bosely – Darth Tater – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 5 – Sean Olander – Noco s Finest – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 9 – Seth Beitler – Team Juice I – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 6 – Seth Egnasko – Elegant Elliot Offen – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 – Shawn Coots – Coots – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 12 – Shelby Stewart – Stewboys – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Aug. 25th 5 – ShellyFos – ME 4 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 12 – ShellyFos – ME 5 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 7 – ShellyFos – ME 6 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 – ShellyFos – ME 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 10 – ShellyFos – ME 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 2 – ShellyFos – ME 3 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 7 – Sky Eilers – Yosemite3 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 12 – Sky Eilers – Yosemite5 – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 11 – Sky Eilers – Yosemite2 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 2 – Sky Eilers – Yosemite4 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 6 – Sky Eilers – Yosemite1 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – Stephen Lee – Pocket Cowboys – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 3 – Stephen Odabashian – Disgusting Cones – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 4 – Stephen Ranaghan – ayeayeaye – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – Steve Burr – Matter Of Time I – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 11 – Steve Burr – Matter Of Time II – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 5 – Steve Fleming – Assassins 5 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 7 – Steve Klitzner – Noah’s Bark – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 5 – Steve Lane – BigDogBig – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 4 – Steve Lightfoot – Texas Chicken Wranglers II – LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 9 – Steve Lightfoot – Texas Chicken Wranglers – LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 4 – Steven Hutcherson – DISTALROTATE1 – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Steven Hutcherson – BEAVERTOWN – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 3 – Steven Hutcherson – OVERHANG – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 1 – Steven Hutcherson – OPENMARGIN – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 5 – Steven Hutcherson – DISTALSHOE – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 5 – Steven Hutcherson – HALLEBEAR – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – Steven Hutcherson – DUSTINBUSTIN – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – steven michaud – steveo 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 – steven michaud – steveo 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 4 pm ET / 1 pm PT 10 – Steven Nordstrom – Manitoba Moose Knuckles – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 2 – Steven Rizas – Steve Rizas TBD #1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 12 – Steven Rizas – Steve Rizas TBD #2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 5 – Steven Rizas – Steve Rizas TBD #3 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 12 – Steven Schwadron – Common People I – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 3 – Steven Schwadron – Common People II – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 4 – Tate Campbell – LOB – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Aug. 27th 9 – Ted Satyadi – TBD – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 2 – Tedd Poore – Dads Addiction – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 9 – Tedd Poore – Nicks Nitro – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 9 – Terrence Gardner – PharmD FC 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 2 – Terrence Gardner – PharmD FC – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 11 – Thomas Coleman – T4 Represent – TC – ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 1 – Thomas Coleman – T4 Represent – Manzillions – ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 6 – Thomas Coleman – T4 Represent – Manzillion 2-for-1 – ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 10 – Thomas Glaze – Luck In The Air – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 1:30 pm PT 12 – Thomas Greenwald – Valhalla of Decadence – ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 2 – Thomas Greenwald – Valhalla of Decadence II – ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 1 – Tim Daneau & Beaulieu – T-N-T – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 12 – Tim Hugg – Hawk’s Nest – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 8 – Tim Lynch – Josey Wales – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 3 – Tim McWilliams (SlimPickens) – Hot Air – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 10 – Tim McWilliams (SlimPickens) – Limelight – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 8 – Tim Parker – ATXHustlers 1 – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 10 – Tim Parker – ATXHustlers – Main Event ONLINE, Wednesday Sept. 4th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 – Tim Shinkle – Shinkle Buchner – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 12 – Timothy Skarecky – Rubber Piranha – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 9 am PT 11 – TIMOTHY SULLIVAN – Six Shooters 19 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 5 – Timothy Walsh – Fourthdown – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT 4 – Todd Hopkins – CUNDERTHUNT 1 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 12 – Todd Hopkins – CUNDERTHUNT 2 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 9 – todd musgrave – We Todd Ed – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 5 – Todd Pavlik – Totally Intense TD Scorers – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 8 – Todd Range – Ezekiel 25:17 – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 10 – Todd Range – Bottle of Suds – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 9 – Todd Ullman – Riverdog PVJ 1 Time ! – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 1 – Todd Ullman – Riverdog 2nd Chance – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 5 – Tom Komlosan – Johnny Potsmoker – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 30th 4 – TOM OLSHEFSKI – commish – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 4 – Tom Yates – Recovery Boys – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 10 – Tom Yates – Recovery Boys 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 10 – Tony Deaville – HC Packers – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 10 – Tony DiSIbio – HannasDad – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Aug. 26th 7 – Tracy Moore – Wiki – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 4 – Travis Cox – Travis Cox – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 8 – Travis Cox – Travis Cox – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 10 am ET / 7 am PT 8 – Trevor Reinhard – Chaz Schilens SZN – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 3 – Trevor Reinhard – Artose Pinner SZN – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 6 – Trevor Reinhard – Samkon Gado SZN – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 4 – Troy Gilseth – Minotians – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 5 – Troy Wells – TJ’s DADDY – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 7 – Troy Wells – T&D – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 8 – Tyler Jackson – Kermode Bears – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 11 – Vern Kovarik – Fortunate Son – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 12 – Victor Chen – Bipolar Bears – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 9 – Victor Landman – Vortex Kings – Main Event ONLINE, Tuesday Sept. 3rd 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 11 – vin ubaldino – Pissed Off For Greatness – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Aug. 29th 1 – vin ubaldino – Pissed Off For Greatness – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT 11 – vin ubaldino – Pissed Off For Greatness – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 3 – vin ubaldino – Pissed Off For Greatness 2 – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 6 – Vincent Staffilino – vcstaff – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Thur. Sept. 5th 12:30 pm PT 1 – Vladimir Dukic – BeefBruta – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 7 – Wayne Achteberg – Trophies & Beer – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 7 – Wayne Ellis – Coltsfan – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 6 – Wayne Ferguson – P4P – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 10 – Wayne Ferguson – P4P – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT 9 – William Bragg – Gridiron Mojo – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 10 am PT 11 – William Bragg – Gridiron Conquest – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 2 – William Elder – Triple Tight Maker Baefield – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 11 – William Fitzgerald – Long Beach Sharks – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 24th 9 – William Spata – Show me ya TD s – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Aug. 23rd 4 – William Van Ormer – Arrow – Main Event ONLINE, Thursday Sept. 5th 3 pm ET / 12 pm PT 9 – William Van Ormer – Arrow II – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 12 pm ET / 9 am PT 12 – William Van Ormer – Arrow III – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Sept. 7th 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT 2 – wilson moy – Her Coutee has a Crabtree – Main Event ONLINE, Saturday Aug. 31st 10 – wilson moy – The Monday Morning Fantasy Expert – Main Event ONLINE, Sunday Sept. 1st 8 – wilson moy – The 420 Express – Main Event ONLINE, Monday Sept. 2nd 12 – XXX – War Machine – Main Event ONLINE, Friday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT 9 – zach jarosz – Boobs: Love Em! – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 9 am PT 11 – Zachary Domire – Munich 1397 ers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT 6 – Zachary Tann – Captain Rebuy Brothers – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Fri. Sept. 6th 6 pm PT 12 – Zack Rosenblatt – Hotsy-Totsy – Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS, Sat. Sept. 7th 2 pm PT
  6. Here is the final draft board from last night's 2019 Footballguys Players Championship: Live on the HSFF Hour draft:
  7. ...can Kurt Kuekes successfully defend his title in tonight’s highly competitive league? ...who will take the plunge with Ezekiel Elliott? ...and is a $250,000 winner about to emerge from this draft? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our analysis as we call the action from the 2019 Footballguys Players Championship: Live on The High Stakes Fantasy Football Hour draft as these 12 teams gun for a six-figure grand prize! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: Adam Krautwurst - RFFL Emerson Ramelb - Enter Sandman Tony Pung - Team 747 John Terry - Aunt Jemima XVI Joseph Paprzycki - Building an Empire Tony Giustiniani & Donald Rich - Career Killers Frank Imbornone - Dilly Dilly Vince Staffilino - Vcstaff III Hudson “Kern” Reeve - Red Hot Wasp Biplab Mandal - The Notorious B.I.P. Kurt Kuekes - Altadeena Assassin Jimmy Wagner - Wild Coyotes 2019 Footballguys Players Championship Live Draft Coverage Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  8. Here is the final draft board from last night's 2019 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Throw the Damn Towel League #6 draft:
  9. Here is the final draft board from last night's 2019 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes Throw the Damn Towel League #6 draft:
  10. ...will we see another surprise at the 1.01 tonight? ...can a former FFPC Main Event overall champion add another title to his resume? ...or who will be the final shock pick of the 2019 Pros Vs. Joes competition? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our live analysis as we call the action from the 2019 Pros Vs. Joes Throw the Damn Towel League #6 to see who will win a 2020 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: JOE 1 David Schermann PRO 2 Josh Hornsby – FantasyInsiders.com JOE 3 Chad Schroeder PRO 4 Michael Nazarek – FFMastermind.com JOE 5 Ray Cowart / Tyson Yarborough PRO 6 Bob Harris – FootballDiehards.com JOE 7 Chris Carlson PRO 8 Rob Waziak – TheFantasyFootballers.com JOE 9 Timothy Skarecky / Richard Clement PRO 10 Darren Armani – FantasyMojo.com JOE 11 Rich Risinger / Lou Ditta PRO 12 Eric Moody – FantasyData.com 2019 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes "Throw the Damn Towel!" League #6 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  11. ...will we see another surprise at the 1.01 tonight? ...can a former FFPC Main Event overall champion add another title to his resume? ...or who will be the final shock pick of the 2019 Pros Vs. Joes competition? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our live analysis as we call the action from the 2019 Pros Vs. Joes Throw the Damn Towel League #6 to see who will win a 2020 FFPC Main Event team! TONIGHT'S DRAFT ORDER: JOE 1 David Schermann PRO 2 Josh Hornsby – FantasyInsiders.com JOE 3 Chad Schroeder PRO 4 Michael Nazarek – FFMastermind.com JOE 5 Ray Cowart / Tyson Yarborough PRO 6 Bob Harris – FootballDiehards.com JOE 7 Chris Carlson PRO 8 Rob Waziak – TheFantasyFootballers.com JOE 9 Timothy Skarecky / Richard Clement PRO 10 Darren Armani – FantasyMojo.com JOE 11 Rich Risinger / Lou Ditta PRO 12 Eric Moody – FantasyData.com 2019 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes "Throw the Damn Towel!" League #6 Live Streaming Draft Board Link
  12. Here is the final draft board from last night's 2019 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes I Must Break You League #5 draft: 
  13. Here is the final draft board from last night's 2019 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes I Must Break You League #5 draft:
  14. ...will Ezekiel Elliott’s Cabo trip cause him to slip tonight? ...can former overall Pros Vs. Joes champ Mike Beers regain his title? ...or will 2017 $250,000 Footballguys champs Michael Abt and Justin Smyly rule the day? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our live analysis as we call the action from the 2019 Pros Vs. Joes I Must Break You League #5 to see who will win a 2020 FFPC Main Event team! 2019 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes "I Must Break You" League #5 
  15. ...will Ezekiel Elliott’s Cabo trip cause him to slip tonight? ...can former overall Pros Vs. Joes champ Mike Beers regain his title? ...or will 2017 $250,000 Footballguys champs Michael Abt and Justin Smyly rule the day? Follow along with the live draft board tonight and listen to our live analysis as we call the action from the 2019 Pros Vs. Joes I Must Break You League #5 to see who will win a 2020 FFPC Main Event team! 2019 FFPC Pros Vs. Joes "I Must Break You" League #5
×
×
  • Create New...