Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
Dave

2017 Main Event Early Draft Positions

4 posts in this topic

Main Event Draft Slots Are Here

 

Find Your Draft Slot Below & Start Your Main Event Prep

As promised, the first drawing of the 2017 FFPC Main Event Draft Slots is in the books! You can see all of the results below.
 

***As a reminder, if you have not yet joined the 2017 Main Event, there is still time to register.  This is simply the first announcement of early draft positions.***


Once again, player support has been fantastic for the Main Event and we truly do appreciate it. Thank you!

The draft positions have been drawn for the 849 teams that are already paid in full. Once the unpaid teams are included, this year's Main Event will have more than 900 teams ready to compete.

The 2017 Main Event prize structure is guaranteed regardless of final amount of entries.

A few important things to mention:

  • Additional teams are $1500 for online and $1625 for players drafting live at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas. Register here to sign up or add Main Event teams.
  • The next drawing of draft positions will be Monday, August 14th with spots on announced on Wednesday, August 16th.
  • If your name is not listed below and you have indeed registered, you may still have a balance due or we did not have a confirmed draft time for you. Please email Chris Lambert at  chris@myffpc.com if that is the case.
  • Please make sure we have the correct draft time and day, as well as live or online. If there is an issue, please email me at dave@myffpc.com.
  • Leagues will NOT be formed until we cut off registration. Please do not expect league invites until early September.
  • Draft positions are arranged alphabetically by first name of the principal owner, and the draft position is listed first. We also include a full name and team name, so check to make sure it is you. Use Control-F if needed to find your name

Alright, enough of the hype! Here we go!

Draft Spot        Name        Team Name        Draft Time & Date
3     -    A Miceli     -    Jam     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    A Miceli     -    Jam     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
10     -    A Miceli     -    TBA     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
10     -    A Miceli     -    RickyVaughn     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    A Miceli     -    RickyVaughn     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Aaron Arel     -    MustBethisHigh1020     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Aaron Scott     -    Turd Ferguson     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Aaron Trejo     -    Heavy Metal Thunder     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Aaron Trejo     -    StraightButta     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
2     -    Abdulaziz Madani     -    Madani     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Adam Dates     -    Xadam     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Adam Drankwalter     -    Alexander s choice     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
12     -    Adam Greenberg     -    Karsiyaka     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Adam Krautwurst     -    Rochester Flag Football League     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
6     -    Adrian Quintana     -    DNA=MeX     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Adrian Quintana     -    DirtyDirtHoles     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Al Aspen     -    Asian Merchants     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Al Williams     -    FantasyAlarm - Bender     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Alan Gubitosi     -    Quantified Karma     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
9     -    Alan Gubitosi     -    The Algorithms     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
2     -    Alan Sheffer     -    The Return of Ashley and Ally II     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Alan Sheffer     -    Thin Blue Line     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Alan Sheffer     -    The Return of Ashley and Ally     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Albert Chapman     -    Geckos     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Albert Chapman     -    Geckos     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Albert Chapman     -    Geckos     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Albert Chapman     -    Geckos     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
10     -    albert leach     -    Floating Feculent Logs     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Alejandro Garza     -    Iron Dawgs     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Alexander Bulazo     -    Spearmint Rhinos ME1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Alexander Bulazo     -    Spearmint Rhinos ME2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
4     -    Alexander Bulazo     -    Spearmint Rhinos     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Allen Patatanyan     -    Micky Mouse Champs     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Allen Patatanyan     -    Nanush     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Allen Patatanyan     -    Nanush 1     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Amy and Mark Palmer     -    Quackers!!!     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Andre Bessette     -    Main1     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Andre Bessette     -    Main2     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Andre Mouton     -    1NDONE     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Andrew Babchick     -    Hitting A-Gaps Smashing B-Holes     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Andrew Howard     -    Footballwerks 2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Andrew Howard     -    Footballwerks 1     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Andrew Miller     -    Bashing Bunnies     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Andrew Navarro     -    God Emperor Trump     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Andy Shaw     -    Never Dirty     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Andy Shaw     -    Never Dirty     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Angelo Ventrone     -    Ham & Eggs     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Anthony Castelao     -    TBD     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Austin McDonald     -    Macdaddy s Turfwalkers     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
10     -    barry goldberg     -    SevenOut     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
9     -    Barry Griffiths     -    Three Stooges     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Barry Hamilton     -    RCMain     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Benjamin Copeland     -    No Punt Intended     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Benjamin Neubauer     -    Sewer Sepents     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Bennett Webber     -    Dinsdale Piranha     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Beth Riches     -    InIt2WinIt     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
6     -    Bill Collett     -    Two Bills II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Bill Collett     -    Two Bills     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
1     -    bill novitsky     -    SHIFTY     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    bo Berman     -    Ib/jb     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    bob Biondich     -    Bionic Bob     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
8     -    bob Biondich     -    Bionic Bob 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Bob MacGilvray     -    rebob     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Bob MacGilvray     -    fargo     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Bob MacGilvray     -    nanook     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Brad Banning     -    DoULikeApples?!?     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    brad carmel     -    Littlefoot     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    brad carmel     -    kGB     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Brad Rymer     -    FantasyLama1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Brad Szczepanski     -    SHAPAN     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Bradley Kirkland     -    Big Ten Gurus     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Brandon Shamy     -    Gmen     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    brandon wheeler     -    London Colonels     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Brent Salner     -    8th Wonder     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Brent Weaver     -    BW-Winners     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Brett Enclade     -    da Fools 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
11     -    Brett Enclade     -    da Fools 1     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Brett Hadding     -    garbagepoints     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Brian Harwood     -    Headed To Vegas!     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Brian Krautkramer     -    Masters of Our Domain     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Brian Owens     -    No Mercy     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Brian Pakulla     -    TAP TAP     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Brian Pakulla     -    Double Fisted     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Brian Pakulla     -    Kaya     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Brian Pakulla     -    The Huskies     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Brian Petrunich     -    UB 1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
7     -    Brian Pope     -    Stonewall Jackson 1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Brian Pope     -    Stonewall Jackson 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
3     -    Brian Pope     -    Stonewall Jackson 3     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Brooke Sloane     -    Fourth & Goal     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Bryan Holzgen     -    DudePlatinum     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
9     -    Bryan Watters     -    Merkin     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
10     -    C Castorina     -    SEND IT IN 3     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
10     -    C Castorina     -    SEND IT IN 2     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    C Castorina     -    SEND IT IN 1     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    C. K. Akina     -    CHICKEN FEET SAMSON     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Caleb Alcorn     -    Colorado Kids     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Casey Dodge     -    JABRONI II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
2     -    Casey Dodge     -    JABRONI     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Chris Birchby     -    COOLA     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Chris Birchby     -    MarvinGarden     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Chris Birchby     -    MarvinGarden     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Chris Brock     -    Brock and Roll     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Chris Bucko     -    Fighting Deer Flies     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Chris Hamman     -    Kurtz     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Chris Hamman     -    Fast Eddie     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Chris Hamman     -    Jack     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
4     -    Chris Hamman     -    Fat Tony     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Chris Hamman     -    Spiro     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Chris Hamman     -    Moe     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
9     -    Chris Hamman     -    Bluto     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Chris Hamman     -    Tuco     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Chris Hamman     -    Leonard     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Chris Heller     -    Seriously     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Chris Lutz     -    Archie s Wet Dream     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Chris Lutz     -    Granite City Gators     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Chris Lutz     -    Dick Olsen     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Chris Smith     -    Pookie Rayray     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    ChrisCar     -    American Mullet     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    ChrisCar     -    American Mullet     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    ChrisCar     -    American Mullet     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    ChrisCar     -    American Mullet     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    ChrisCar     -    American Mullet     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    ChrisCar     -    American Mullet     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Christian Wareikis     -    Fantasy Smurf     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Christopher betts     -    Killer B s     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Christopher Hart     -    Commando Fro     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Christopher Hart     -    Commando Fro     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Christopher Infantino     -    Iggy s Squad     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Christopher Prince     -    3 Friends No Stranger     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Christopher Prince     -    3 Friends No Stranger     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
8     -    Christopher Wood     -    cdubz     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Chuck Root     -    Naked Time     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Chuck Vaile     -    NostraDumbAss     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
4     -    Clay Corcoran     -    Sparkling Wiggles     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Clint Coyne     -    First & D OH     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Clint Coyne     -    LeSeanshank Redemption     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Clint Coyne     -    For Whom the Bell Tolls     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Clint Coyne     -    Ragin Bell     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Clint Coyne     -    Smokin Acces     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Cody Bass     -    Bass Bros     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Cody Harlow     -    Perros Locos2     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Cody Harlow     -    Perros Locos     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Constantine Papanicolaou     -    The DIE     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Cory Jones     -    I Make Poor Life Choices 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Cory Jones     -    I Make Poor Life Choices 1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Craig Strang     -    Rated R For Gore II     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Craigo Mastro     -    Mastrodamus     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Craigo Mastro     -    MASTRODAMUS-THE KNICKLEHEADS     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
9     -    D L     -    Logan     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    D L     -    X-23     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
7     -    D T     -    The Bottom Line     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Dale Messina     -    Redneck Teabaggers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Dallas Grimes     -    Least Mode     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Dallas Grimes     -    KC Deacons     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    Dan Fisher     -    Three Wise Men F1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Dan Fisher     -    Three Wise Men F2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Dan Hendrickson     -    The Dillybars     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Dan Hendrickson     -    Dillbars     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Dan Seidenfaden/ Jeff Conklin .     -    Luck in the Air     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Dan Seidenfaden/Jeff Conklin     -    Camel Toe Assassins     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
11     -    Dan Williams     -    Off the Grid     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
3     -    Dan Williams     -    Gridiron Assassin Squad     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Dan Williamson     -    Over-Hyped Sleeper     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    Dan Williamson     -    Over-Hyped Sleeper     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Daniel Fly     -    Factory of Sadness 3     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Daniel Fly     -    Factory of Sadness 4     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
6     -    Daniel Fly     -    Factory of Sadness 1     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Daniel Fly     -    Factory of Sadness 2     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Daniel Frane jr     -    4th and Long     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    Daniel Kent     -    Yo Soy Fiesta     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Daniel Pohlner     -    Crab Cakes & Football     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Danny Gipson     -    Music City Miracle     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (D)     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (J)     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (D)     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (J)     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (D)     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (D)     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (J)     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
11     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
8     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (D)     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
9     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (D)     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Danny Mueller     -    Ground and Pound (D)     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    DanThox     -    Hammerheads     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    DanThox     -    Hammerheads     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    DanThox     -    Hammerheads     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
7     -    DanThox     -    Hammerheads     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    DanThox     -    Hammerheads     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
3     -    DanThox     -    Hammerheads     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Daryl Bommer     -    Number Crunchers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Daryl Hare     -    MWP ME1     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Dave Bibo     -    Team Bibo     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    Dave Chiodo     -    Pgh Fab 4     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Dave Chiodo     -    Pgh Fab 4 II     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Dave Koehneman     -    Kopa 2     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Dave Koehneman     -    Kopa 1     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Dave Schermann     -    Desert Snake     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    Dave Thompson     -    Son of Leroy     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
8     -    Dave Thompson     -    Women in white pants     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    David Hubbard     -    Glenn     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    David Hubbard     -    Aaron     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    David Hubbard     -    Michonne     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
7     -    David Hubbard     -    Hershal     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    David Hubbard     -    Shane     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
8     -    David Hubbard     -    Noah     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
6     -    David Hubbard     -    Sasha     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    David Hubbard     -    Daryl     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    David Hubbard     -    Rick     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    David Hubbard     -    Eugene     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
5     -    David Hubbard     -    T-Dog     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
9     -    David Hubbard     -    Morgan     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    David Hubbard     -    Tara     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
8     -    David Hubbard     -    Abraham     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    David Hubbard     -    Carol     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    David Hubbard     -    Gabriel     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    David Hubbard     -    Carl     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
12     -    David Hubbard     -    Rosita     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
10     -    David Hubbard     -    Maggie     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    David Hubbard     -    Negan     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    David Kern     -    HeHateMe     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    David Martino     -    MarissChris     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    David Martino     -    MarissChris2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
6     -    David Martino     -    MarissChris3     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    David Martino     -    MarissChris4     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    David Nazaret     -    PR Main     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    David Nichols     -    Killsman     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    David Shaw     -    Take The Cash Main 3     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    David Shaw     -    Take The Cash Main 1     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    David Shaw     -    Take The Cash Main 2     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    David Terpoilli     -    # REDEMPTION     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
2     -    David Terpoilli     -    The Village Idiots     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
11     -    David Wohl     -    Daddy-o     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Dean DeCuir     -    The Alaska Guys     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Dean DeCuir     -    The Alaska Guys II     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    Dean DeCuir     -    The Alaska Guys III     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Dennis Rhodes     -    Tamland     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Dennis Young     -    For Taylar     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Dennis Young     -    For Taylar#1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
1     -    Derek Brinkman     -    Geeks & Glory     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Derek Lee     -    Clair & Dewey     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    Derek Lee     -    Love My Johnsons     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Dmitri Silea     -    Bassin Assasins     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
8     -    Dominic Roti     -    The SlurpshoWs     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Dominic Roti     -    The SlurpshoWs Part II     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    Don Ezzell     -    Karly     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Don Ezzell     -    Kaylee     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Don Jasinski     -    DJ     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Don Lacknett     -    NYTCxpress     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
5     -    Don Metter     -    winner winner chicken dinner     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Don Metter     -    winner winner chicken dinner     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
7     -    Don O'Connell     -    Live Wire     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Don O'Connell     -    Snakeskin Cowboy     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    Donald Snyder     -    Pinky and the Brain     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Doug Moe     -    Team Moe ME 1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Doug Moe     -    Team Moe ME II     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
3     -    Doug Moe     -    Team Moe ME III     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
8     -    doug sugimoto     -    KaepsKidz     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
7     -    Douglas Goodison     -    Fri 9-8@ Noon     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Douglas Goodison     -    Sun 9-3@ 9pm     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Douglas Goodison     -    Thurs 9-7@ Noon     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
5     -    Douglas Goodison     -    Thurs 9-7@ 330pm     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
5     -    ed cettina     -    Guasto     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Ed Keslo     -    Edsters     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Edgar Macias     -    BigGameHunter03     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Edgar Macias     -    BigGameHunter01     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Edgar Macias     -    BigGameHunter04     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Edgar Macias     -    BigGameHunter02     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Eric Danowski     -    Chip and a Bear     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Eric Martin     -    My Year     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Eric Martin     -    MN Fats     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Eric Morikawa     -    Can You Dig It     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Eric Sysyn     -    Uncle Rico     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Eric Young     -    BearJew & Donkey II     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Eric Young     -    BearJew & Donkey I     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Eric Young     -    BearJew & Donkey III     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Eric Young     -    BearJew & Donkey IV     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Erik .     -    GDF     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
7     -    Erik Snead     -    Potato Busters     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Evan Laufer     -    Revenge of Wally Backman     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Evan Silva     -    stlcrew     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Ferrell Elliott     -    KFFSC 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
5     -    Ferrell Elliott     -    KFFSC 1     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Frank Shinnick     -    Soupa1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Frank Shinnick     -    Soupa2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
8     -    Gardner Parker     -    Dingers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Garrett Lerner     -    Haynoch Main     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
5     -    Gary Allen     -    Trunk Monkey     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Gary Allen     -    Trunk Monkey     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Gary Allen     -    Trunk Monkey     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Gary Knight     -    Claudius II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
5     -    Gary Knight     -    Claudius     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Gary Morgan     -    Draftile Dysfunction     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Geoff Giles     -    Whisky Tango Foxtrot     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Geoff Giles     -    Repulsive and Repugnant     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Geoff Giles     -    Spite and Malace     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    George Sabens     -    Duke Street Kings     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
8     -    Gerald Schwartz     -    Simonsez     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Gerald Schwartz     -    Simonsez2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Glenn Lowy     -    Glenneration X     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
12     -    Glenn Lowy     -    Glenneration X     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Glenn Lowy     -    Glenneration X     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Glenn Lowy     -    Glenneration X     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Glenn Lowy     -    Glenneration X     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Glenn Pilapil     -    RR4     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Graham Dawick     -    BBB     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
7     -    Greg Feese     -    Bronco Nation     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
9     -    Greg malins     -    Reign City     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
5     -    Greg Malins     -    TeamFitz     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Greg malins     -    HACK     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Greg Robertson     -    Vandelay Industries     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
2     -    Gregg Zwickel     -    Team Zwickel     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Gregg Zwickel     -    Team Zwickel     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Gregg Zwickel     -    Team Zwickel     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Gregory Fine     -    Sid Vicious     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
11     -    Gregory Kanter     -    CrakRok9     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Gregory Kanter     -    CrakRok6     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Gregory Tompsett     -    Wide Right Pride     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Harrison Dolins     -    The Money Team     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Harshal Sheth     -    Valyrian Steel     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Henry Muto     -    Direwolves     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Henry Muto     -    Super Powers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Henry Muto     -    Chimeras     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Ira Berman     -    Esquires(3)     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Ira Berman     -    Esquires(2)     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
5     -    Ira Berman     -    Esquires     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

3     -    Jace Anders     -    Kip and Solomon Show     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    Jace Anders     -    Kip and Solomon Show II     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Jack Guydish     -    RFLers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Jack Haan     -    Wyld Stallyns     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Jack Haan     -    Wyld Stallyns Main     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Jack Kerr     -    One Timer     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Jack Kerr     -    ov nooner     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Jack Kerr     -    Gr8     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Jack Kerr     -    Favre s return     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Jack Kerr     -    Dos Equis     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Jack Kerr     -    9lives     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
11     -    Jack Kerr     -    Mr Hockey     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Jack Kerr     -    Jaws Nooner     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
1     -    Jack Kerr     -    RoddyB     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Jack Kerr     -    Lottery Ticket     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Jack Perkins     -    Proper Sundays     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    james daniloff     -    WappoWreckingCrew     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    James Duggan     -    TBD     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
11     -    James Duggan     -    TBD     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
12     -    James Jewell     -    body count the jammer     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
1     -    James Mound     -    Big Power     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
8     -    James Russell     -    Fenster s Dysentery Stories     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
12     -    James Siple     -    sipemo2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Jamey Cox     -    Ky Dopdawgs     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
6     -    Jamey Cox     -    Ky Topdawgs     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
1     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Jamey Joseph     -    TEXAS FELONS DBA LUCILLE     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Jamil Hasan     -    Double D Data     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Jared Eisenlohr     -    B1G     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Jared Grugett     -    Big TDs     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Jared Grugett     -    Gunz and Gag Ballz     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Jared Grugett     -    Big Balls and Tight Ends     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Jared Smola     -    Fockers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Jason Aberli     -    The Godfather     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
6     -    Jason Circelli     -    Who deys & 3-ways     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Jason Conn     -    KFFSC-Team Shocker     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Jason Goldman     -    Covfefe     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Jason Goldman     -    Day Drinkers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Jason Klees     -    Motown Mobsters 3     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Javan King     -    KYNG     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Jay Fitter     -    ZEKE VIRUS     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    jay kesslen     -    Brunello Bums     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Jc Gifford     -    Fantasy Mainiacs     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Jc Gifford     -    Fantasy MainiacJC     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
10     -    Jc Gifford     -    Fantasy MainiacJC     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Jeff Campbell     -    Warrior Poets I     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
1     -    Jeff Cushman     -    @JeffCushman1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Jeff Hebenstreit     -    MidwestXpress     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Jeff Hebenstreit     -    MidwestXpress II     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Jeff Howle     -    Coffee is for Closers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
4     -    Jeff McCann     -    Mighty Mc s #1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Jeff McCann     -    Mighty Mc s #2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
7     -    Jeff Tirabassi     -    Cornfins1     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Jeff Tirabassi     -    Cornfins     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Jeff Tirabassi     -    Cornfins4     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Jeff Tirabassi     -    Cornfins2     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Jeff Tirabassi     -    Cornfins2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
10     -    Jeff Tirabassi     -    Cornfins     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Jeff Tirabassi     -    Cornfins3     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Jeffery Powlishta     -    Orange Crush     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Jeffrey Beaupre     -    Gridiron Gravediggers     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    jeffrey frankel     -    MOTHERLODE5333     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    jeffrey frankel     -    MOTHERLODE8765     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
11     -    Jeffrey Hutson     -    TBD     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Jeffrey Kaplow     -    Kaplow1     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Jeffrey Kaplow     -    Kaplow2     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Jeffrey Kaplow     -    Kaplow3     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Jeffrey Sirek     -    The Battlin Bro s     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Jerad Hasson     -    Courtney Lamberts Boys     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Jeremy Wien     -    MackaBeans     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Jeremy Wien     -    In Ice We Trust     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Jerry Kishineff     -    Sandbagger McChickenz     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Jimmy Wagner     -    Triple J     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Jimmy Wagner     -    Triple J     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Jimmy Wagner     -    Triple J     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Jimmy Wagner     -    Triple J     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    jimmy williams     -    CubsandBears     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Joe Reither     -    Golden Bears     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
8     -    Joe Reither     -    Turduckens     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Joe Smith     -    JC     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Joe Stutesman     -    Who Wants I?     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Joe Stutesman     -    Who Wants IV?     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Joe Stutesman     -    Who Wants VI?     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Joe Stutesman     -    Who Wants III?     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Joe Stutesman     -    Who Wants V     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Joe Stutesman     -    Who Wants II?     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
12     -    Joe Stutesman     -    Who Wants VII?     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    John Anderson     -    Patton s Third Army     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    John Anderson     -    Blood And Guts     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
5     -    John Cooney     -    PASS2WIN     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    John Dever     -    Backyard Brawlers     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    John Dever     -    2 Yellowboys     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
12     -    John Finneran     -    Conshy Crush     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    John Finneran     -    Conshy Crush     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    John Flake     -    AW2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    John Flake     -    AW1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    John Fousek     -    RC Techies     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
7     -    John Friedline     -    Team 1216     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
9     -    John Gifford     -    Fantasy Mainiacs J4     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
9     -    John Laskowski     -    Romosexuals     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
7     -    John Laskowski     -    Titsburgh Feelers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
8     -    John Luxem     -    LJ and The Chef     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
3     -    John Luxem     -    Long Johns     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    John Maloley     -    Triple Threat     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
7     -    john orduno     -    Boomtown Dukers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
10     -    John Paulsen     -    4for4.com     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    John Pullen     -    nakydau     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    john quilleon     -    Daboys     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
5     -    john rozek     -    The champs 2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    john rozek     -    The Champs 3     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    john rozek     -    The Champs1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    JOHN RUNDLE     -    Townies     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
8     -    John Shaw     -    War Eagle I     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    John Shaw     -    War Eagle IV     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
10     -    John Stropki     -    Vinny and the Jets     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
2     -    John Stroud     -    The Stroud Crowd     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    John Tornberg     -    LionSlappy     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Jon Clift     -    Big MO 2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Jon Clift     -    BIG MO 1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Jon Martin     -    MP & Associates     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
8     -    Jonas Oliver     -    TBD     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Jonathan Stewart     -    cowboysrule71     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Jonny Meyer     -    High Roller     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    JORGE RIOS     -    Jerzee Ricans     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Joseph Bianco     -    Mr Fantasy     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
8     -    Joseph Bianco     -    Mr Fantasy     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Joseph Eccles     -    Gremlins     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Joseph Lalley     -    The Wettening     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Joseph Treffiletti     -    Obv Not a Golfer     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Josh Baron     -    tw     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Joshua Sanders     -    Boom Bro     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
5     -    JR Covelle     -    Huff N Doback     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
2     -    julio fuentes     -    blindluck     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
11     -    Justin Hartfield     -    Weedmaps     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
4     -    Justin Hartfield     -    Weedmaps     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Justin McCord     -    When I Move You Move     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Justin Selak     -    Badnewsbills     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Keith Douglas     -    SMcKD Blue     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Keith Douglas     -    SMcKD Black     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
1     -    Keith Douglas     -    SMcKD     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Keith Kardos     -    BoxCar Boys     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Kelly Thompson     -    Derby City Football     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Ken Buonocore     -    Off All Day     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
2     -    Ken Ford     -    Hawaii Warriors ME1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Ken Gelman     -    The Realm     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Ken Monzingo     -    Awopaho     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Ken Monzingo     -    BonBons     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Kenneth Caskey     -    Chicago Gator     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
2     -    Kenny Bosco     -    Dr J & Mr High II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Kenny Bosco     -    Dr J & Mr High III     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Kenny Bosco     -    Dr J & Mr High     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
4     -    Kenny Lavallee     -    KKiller s     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Kenny Steidl     -    Ground N Pound     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Kevin Birck     -    Grillers2     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Kevin Birck     -    Grillers1     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Kevin Borg     -    Multiple Borgasms     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Kevin Borg     -    KoKo s Konnection     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
8     -    Kevin Borg     -    Rookie Sensation     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    Kevin Horner     -    HPN     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Kevin Kerr     -    KFFSC - Kerr     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Kevin Nateman     -    M&E MAIN     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Kevin Proctor     -    Throwbacks     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
11     -    Kevin Proctor     -    Throwbacks     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
6     -    Kevin Proctor     -    Throwbacks     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Kevin Slegel     -    Porkchop Express     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Kevin Slegel     -    Porkchop Express2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    kevin williamson     -    BOURBON CITY BALLERS     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Kim Livensparger     -    Drweasel     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
9     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    Le Veon a Prayer     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    Grand Theft 2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
6     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    CC s Hitters     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    Le Veon a Prayer     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    CC s Hitters     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    CC s Hitters     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
1     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    Indy Hitters     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    CC s Hitters     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    CC s Hitters     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    Grand Theft     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
9     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    Grand Theft     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Kimra Schleicher     -    Le Veon A Prayr     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Kip Lockwood     -    Nim     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Kirk Arnold     -    The Keymaster     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Kirk Arnold     -    Invisible Pizza     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
5     -    Kirk Heuvel     -    freeman86     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Kirk Moyer     -    ProSlackers     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Kirk Osborn     -    K.O. Krew     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Kyle Pitts     -    EM Pirates     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    Lafayette Smith     -    No Names Please     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Larry parks     -    BigLarBoss     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
11     -    Larry Puffer     -    Granny s Tailbone     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Larry Weinhauer     -    Troy s Boys     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Lawrence Erlichman     -    AlexiasPatience     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
7     -    Lee Ho     -    Turn Down For Watt     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    lee schwartz     -    Schwartzeneggers     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Leon Hughes     -    Evil Empire     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Lloyd Yamada     -    West Side Slammers     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Logan Marin     -    KurrencyKing     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Lois Massey     -    I m your Huckleberry     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Lou D     -    Hookem     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Lou D     -    Hookem     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
9     -    Louis Tranquilli     -    Hot for Teacher     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Louis Tranquilli     -    Unchained     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    M C     -    Shunies Pop     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Marc Davidson     -    Montezuma s Revenge     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Marc Davidson     -    Montezuma s Revenge II     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Marc Davidson     -    Montezuma s Revenge III     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Marc Ewing-Chow     -    Bad Ass Labradoodles 1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
1     -    Marc Ewing-Chow     -    Bad Ass Labradoodles 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Mareon Hyman     -    C Mon Man     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Mark Behrens     -    Amity Hookers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Mark Heflin     -    HEF1     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Mark Heflin     -    HEF2     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Mark Messina     -    Dim Sums     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Mark Pennington     -    ManningFans     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Mark Ray     -    Man Ginas     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
6     -    Mark Salinas     -    KFFSC-VIVA LAS VEGAS     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
8     -    Mark Todd     -    Wadesworld 2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Mark Todd     -    Wadesworld1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
4     -    martin kleinbart     -    wolverines     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    martin kleinbart     -    hurricanes     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
5     -    Mathew Capps     -    Capdeez2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Mathew Capps     -    Capdeez1     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Matt Brown     -    Caster Crew     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    MATT GRUBERGER     -    Freeport Tax     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
5     -    Matt Hunter     -    ProDucksTwo     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Matt Hunter     -    ProDucksOne     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Matt Jordan     -    rollBAMAtide     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Matt Keifling     -    Manual Stimulation     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Matt Marcou     -    Employee Retention Plan     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Matt Marcou     -    Ship it!     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Matt Marcou     -    Margrave     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Matt Marcou     -    King in the North     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Matt Pedersen     -    Pimp Diddy     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Matt Pedersen     -    Rocky Mountain High     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Matt Pedersen     -    Diddy     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Matthew Jacobson     -    Marks Tools     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Matthew Kelley     -    RotoUnderworld     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Matthew Pangallo     -    Pangos     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Matthew Zimmer     -    PAVA ME1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Matthew Zimmer     -    PAVA ME2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Matthew Zimmer     -    SCH ME1     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
8     -    Matthew Zimmer     -    SCH ME2     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Matthew Zimmer     -    SCH ME3     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Matthew Zimmer     -    SCH ME4     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    mauro dandrea     -    INC.     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Mehul Patel     -    Motor City ProBowlers     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Mehul Patel     -    Motor City Probowlers     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Michael Anderson     -    I Like TD s     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Michael Bergman     -    Hadley s Heros     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Michael Bronte     -    ~INVICTUS~     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Michael DelVerne     -    Double Deez     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Michael Graback     -    Cocktail Killers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Michael Graback     -    Cocktail Killers II     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Michael Grimshaw     -    3 Down Backs     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Michael Guzylak     -    Ho Hummers n Goose Eggs     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Michael Haun     -    Full Blitz     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Michael Licciardello     -    The Wiseguys     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
2     -    Michael Lin     -    tarunaru     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Michael Lin     -    apathy     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Michael Milliron     -    Marauders     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Michael Prager     -    Romo s Raiders     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Michael Rader     -    The Predator     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Michael Rader     -    The Juggernaut     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
7     -    Michael Tremper     -    Ball busters inc     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Michael Visconti     -    Matter of Time     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
8     -    Michael Zucca     -    The Fighting Mongooses     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Michael Zucca     -    The Fighting Mongooses     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
9     -    Mike Dente     -    Makaveli     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Mike Doody     -    Voodoo Daddies     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Mike Doody     -    Irish Whiskeys     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Mike Dyer     -    Hooligans     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Mike Foresta     -    Skidellas     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
11     -    Mike Foresta     -    Skidellas With A Twist     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Mike Green     -    Digglers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Mike Gustafson     -    9 Route     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
7     -    Mike Herzog     -    Tarheel Nation II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
5     -    Mike Herzog     -    Tarheel Nation     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
6     -    Mike Herzog     -    Tarheel Nation VIII     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Mike Herzog     -    Tarheel Nation X     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Mike Herzog     -    Tarheel Nation IV     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
9     -    mike kuzma     -    Rampage     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Mike Nazarek     -    FFMastermind.com - LIVE     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Mike Nazarek     -    FFMastermind.com - Online     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Mike Nguyen     -    Vietnamese Geese     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Mike Porreca     -    Vader     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Mike Porreca     -    Vader 2     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Mike Riggall     -    KFFSC-BIG RIGG     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    MrAnonymous     -    ZEUS MODEâ„¢     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Nathaniel Sandys     -    Rad Rockers II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Nathaniel Sandys     -    Rad Rockers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
9     -    Nathaniel Sandys     -    Rad Rockers     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    nelson verbit     -    Mother of Dragons 2     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    nelson verbit     -    X2+EVO=$     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Nicholas Sayers     -    RayRay     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Nick Krutzig     -    Polk High Alumni     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
10     -    Nick Vultaggio     -    Mr. McGibblets     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Nolan Ortiz     -    Come Heavy     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
5     -    P RUSH     -    Northolt Storm     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Patrick Berna     -    Tbd     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Patrick Donahue     -    Higgins Beach Bums     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Patrick Grace     -    Cacique     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Patrick Kelley     -    KFFSC-Kelley     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Patrick Lynch     -    Kings of Loserville     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Patrick Lynch     -    Sauced Leprechauns     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Patrick Rybak     -    Ballzdeep11     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Patrick Rybak     -    Ballzdeep5     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    paul dietzman     -    Cat-Like Reflexes     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
6     -    paul dietzman     -    Cat-Like Reflexes     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
8     -    Paul Friel     -    Parlay!!     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Paul Friel     -    Your Worest Nightmare     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Paul Friel     -    Lighting will strike Twice     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Paul Friel     -    Give Me Liberty or TDs     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Paul Maile     -    Barking Spiders     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Paul Marton     -    Team Brody     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Paul Schmidt     -    The Chef     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Paul Wilson     -    AZ Boys     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Paula Lacy     -    Forensic Football     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Peter Ansbacher     -    PJ Express     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Peter Clark     -    Jaws     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
12     -    Peter Puzzo     -    GROOONK     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Peter Smith     -    Vertical Limit     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    peter st.pierre     -    Doughboys     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
10     -    peter st.pierre     -    Post 22 Vets     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
9     -    Rachelle Jones     -    Main Event TBD     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Ralph Barba     -    Man Eating Manatees (ME)     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Randall Cobb     -    Menobrown     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
7     -    Randall Cobb     -    Hogs Smell Good     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Randy Hudkins     -    Cowboyz     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Randy Turner     -    FANTASY FOOLS     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    RAY TAIT     -    Total Losers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Reno Provine     -    Prostar     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Reno Provine     -    The Revolution     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Rich Dunn     -    Desert Wind     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Rich Dunn     -    Desert Wind ll     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Rich R     -    RebelsWitjaCause     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Rich R     -    TERMINATORS     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    richard beard     -    NVisasin II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
4     -    richard beard     -    NVisasin     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
2     -    richard berman     -    Salami & Cheese     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
11     -    richard berman     -    TBD     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
2     -    Richard Brodsky     -    The Reimolds     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Richard Green     -    Z-Woman Rules     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Richard Green     -    Eagle Dawgs     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Richard Lowe     -    IAATN I     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Richard Lowe     -    IAATN II     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
7     -    Richard Lowe     -    IAATN III     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    richard ross     -    KFFSC-the boston dangler     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
11     -    Richard Strong     -    Steel Blue Crew     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Richard Watkins     -    Allure     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Rick Ramaker     -    Serenity Now A     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Rick Ramaker     -    Serenity Now L     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
2     -    Rick Ramaker     -    Serenity Now J     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Rickey Rabello     -    fatmen1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Rickey Rabello     -    fatmen2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Rob Cannon     -    Two Tone Legend     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Rob Cannon     -    Two Tone Legend 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    Rob Podowski/Mike Jenkins     -    Po     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Rob Podowski/Mike Jenkins     -    Polish Shamrocks II     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    rob singler     -    Rgs     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
4     -    Robb Christenson     -    The Chubs     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Robbie Russell     -    R2 Stars of Life     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Robert Finkel     -    The Steel Curtain     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
6     -    Robert Gallet     -    Gnarly Goats     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Robert Proto     -    Eisenberg & Pinkman     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Robert Reilley     -    Aces in the Hole     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
7     -    Robert Rhodes     -    Dead Money     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Robert Rhodes     -    More Dead Money     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Robert Sepe     -    Riversiders     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Robert Soltys     -    Quantum of Soltys     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
3     -    Robert Trenz     -    The Damage Done     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Roger Cusimano     -    No Limits     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    roger gifford     -    Fantasy Mainiacs 1     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
3     -    roger gifford     -    Fantasy Mainiacs 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Roger Gonzalez     -    Sideline Sage     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Roger Gonzalez     -    Sideline Sage     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    roger mathews     -    sack dance     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    roger mathews     -    sack dance     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Roland Mangawang     -    paydirt2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Roland Mangawang     -    paydirt     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Ron Gache     -    Mizner Greens     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Ron Hacker     -    Gideon s Army     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Ron Hacker     -    Jedi Master     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Ron Hacker     -    FC Toast     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
9     -    Ron Hacker     -    Box Builder     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
3     -    Ron Hacker     -    Cracker Packers     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Ron Hainsey     -    Bigubes3     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Ron Hainsey     -    Bigubes     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Ron Hainsey     -    Bigubes2     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Ron Hainsey     -    Bigubes4     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Ron Meyer     -    2Packer     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Ronald Stettler     -    Conquest     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
11     -    Rose Arriola     -    AATBD     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Roy Lowery     -    EmZo     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    russ axelrod     -    Gambler & A Giver     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
10     -    russ axelrod     -    Gambler & A Giver 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Russ Yaritz     -    RustyNails     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Russell Crews     -    Long and Straight 1     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Russell Crews     -    Long and Straight 2     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Ryan Anthony     -    The Panic 5     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
1     -    Ryan B     -    Hot Sauce     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Ryan Bertee     -    Wildcard     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
4     -    Ryan Bertee     -    Dayman Fighter of The Nightman     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
11     -    Ryan Evans     -    Gurley s gone wild (7)     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Ryan Gocken     -    Take the Slap Off     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Ryan Kramer     -    SGP     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Ryan Kramer     -    SGP2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
11     -    Ryan Levy     -    Sober Strippers     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Ryan Peirce     -    Renoites     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Ryan Peirce     -    Peirce s Punters     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Ryan Pohle     -    Ball So Hard     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
10     -    Ryan Wendland     -    FF Godfather     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

11     -    Sam Goldenberg     -    North Beach Crew     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Sam Jeffcoat     -    thevillageidiots     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
9     -    Sanjeev Wadhwa     -    Groove Back     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
8     -    Scot Kern     -    Vegas Vipers     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Scot Kern     -    Vegas Vipers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
6     -    Scott Brodkorb     -    DaBears     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Scott Hillstrom     -    Dux     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Scott Hillstrom     -    Coconut     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Scott Johnson     -    Coaches Crunchers ME 1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
10     -    Scott Johnson     -    Coaches Crunchers ME II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
8     -    Scott Krakauer     -    Go Lucas     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Scott Siegel     -    TBD     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
4     -    Scott Stauffer     -    Out of the Shadows     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Sean Bosely     -    Darth Tater     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Seth Beitler     -    Juicee     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Seth Beitler     -    Juice     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
11     -    Seth Egnasko     -    Los Pollos Hermanos     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Shaney Bowlds     -    Footballerz101     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    Shaun Zdroykowski     -    Loonie Toonies     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Shawn Alba     -    Pure Gold     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Shawn Alba     -    Pure Gold     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Shelby Stewart     -    Stews Crew     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Shelby Stewart     -    Stews Crew     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Shelly Fossum     -    Naked Boot Legs 1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Shelly Fossum     -    Naked Boot Legs 2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
6     -    Shelly Fossum     -    Naked Boot Legs 3     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Sigmund Bloom     -    Sigmund Bloom - Footballguys.com     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
9     -    Sky Eilers     -    Mega_Super     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Stephen Hawley     -    BengalBailBondsmen     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Stephen Lee     -    Pocket Cowboys     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
3     -    Steve Archer     -    Pounders Main     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
1     -    Steve Klitzner     -    Brooklyn Harlee     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
8     -    Steve Lowinger     -    Gator Good #2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
3     -    Steven Hutcherson     -    ZIPPER     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Steven Hutcherson     -    OPENMARGIN     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Steven Hutcherson     -    DISTALSHOE     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Steven Nordstrom     -    Manitoba Moose Knuckles     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Steven Rizas     -    Steve Rizas TBD#1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    Steven Rizas     -    Steve Rizas TBD #2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
10     -    Steven Rizas     -    Steve Rizas TBD#3     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Taipei Tony     -    TEAM 747 -3     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Taipei Tony     -    TEAM 747 -2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Taipei Tony     -    TEAM 747     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Ted Hendrickson     -    Plumaspines     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Ted Hendrickson     -    PLUMAS 11     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
9     -    Tedd Poore     -    Dads Addiction     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
4     -    Tedd Poore     -    Nicks Nitro     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
1     -    Terrence Gardner     -    Lick the Le veon Bell     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
6     -    Terry Q     -    CementPondScum     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Thomas Foster     -    Gamecrocks     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Thomas Greenwald     -    Hypercanes MAIN     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
8     -    Thomas Herrin     -    Tommy Island     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Tim Daneau & Beaulieu     -    T-N-T     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Tim Daneau & Beaulieu     -    Fred Taylor United     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Tim Daneau & Beaulieu     -    T-N-T2     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
3     -    Tim Lynch     -    wales     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Tim Moore     -    Bombers 1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
2     -    Tim Moore     -    Bombers 2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
1     -    Tim Parker     -    ATXHustlers     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Tim Parker     -    Bitches & Ho s     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
2     -    Tim Shinkle     -    Shinkle Buchner     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
12     -    timothy thomas     -    T2 Terminators     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
4     -    Timothy Walsh     -    Fourthdown     -    Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Tod Miller     -    DandEsPaJsMan     -    Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
11     -    Todd Hopkins     -    TheLandryShift     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
9     -    Todd Hunter     -    Huggers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT ONLINE
5     -    todd musgrave     -    We Todd Ed     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
12     -    todd musgrave     -    Pimpshafts     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
1     -    Todd Pavlik     -    Totally Intense TD Scorers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
8     -    Todd Range     -    Small Ball God     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Todd Range     -    Jack Johnson and Tom O Leary     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Todd Schneider     -    Old Dogs #1     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    Todd Ullman     -    Riverdog     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
7     -    TOM OLSHEFSKI     -    COMMISH     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
8     -    Tom Yates     -    Recovery Boys II     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
6     -    Tom Yates     -    Recovery Boys     -    Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
10     -    Tracy Moore     -    Huckelberry     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Trevor Ross     -    Trewhaaat     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
10     -    Troy Snead     -    Systematic     -    Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT LIVE
2     -    Vince Lucido     -    Tahoe Express     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
3     -    Vincent Staffilino     -    vcstaff     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT ONLINE
5     -    Vincent Staffilino     -    Iced Coffee     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Walt Tate     -    RebelDawgsI     -    Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT ONLINE
9     -    Walt Tate     -    RebelDawgsII     -    Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    Wayne Achteberg     -    Trophies & Beer     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
12     -    Wei Lee     -    LES2017     -    Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
12     -    Weston Roher     -    Green grasshoppers     -    Friday Sept. 1st 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
4     -    William Bragg     -    Gridiron Mojo     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT LIVE
1     -    William Carbonara     -    TREE TOP FLIERS     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
8     -    William Carbonara     -    AARUSS     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
2     -    William Carbonara     -    ROY TOY     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
4     -    William Fitzgerald     -    Long Beach Sharks     -    Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
7     -    William Van Ormer     -    Arrow 1     -    Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT LIVE
6     -    William Van Ormer     -    Arrow 2     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
6     -    wilson moy     -    Forte of Beer and a Blount     -    Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT LIVE
5     -    wilson moy     -    The 420 Express     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
11     -    zach jarosz     -    Boobs: Love Em!     -    Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT LIVE
6     -    zachary kirstein     -    Bel-Air GMY s     -    Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT ONLINE
6     -    Zachary Tann     -    Captain Rebuy Brothers     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT ONLINE
9     -    Zack Rosenblatt     -    Hotsy-Totsy     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE
5     -    Zack Rosenblatt     -    Zimowitz     -    Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT LIVE

nostradamross likes this

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Main Event Draft Slots Are Here

 

Find Your Draft Slot Below & Start Your Main Event Prep

As promised, the second drawing of the 2017 FFPC Main Event Draft Slots is in the books! You can see all of the results below.
 

***As a reminder, if you have not yet joined the 2017 Main Event, there is still time to register.  This is simply the second announcement of early draft positions.***


Once again, player support has been fantastic for the Main Event and we truly do appreciate it. Thank you!

So far this year's Main Event will have more than 1100 teams ready to compete, and fewer than 300 spots are left in this year's competition.

The 2017 Main Event prize structure is guaranteed regardless of final amount of entries.

A few important things to mention:

  • Additional teams are $1500 for online and $1625 for players drafting live at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas. Register here to sign up or add Main Event teams.
  • If your name is not listed below and you have indeed registered, you may still have a balance due or we did not have a confirmed draft time for you. Please email Chris Lambert at  chris@myffpc.com if that is the case.
  • Please make sure we have the correct draft time and day, as well as live or online. If there is an issue, please email me at dave@myffpc.com.
  • Leagues will NOT be formed until we cut off registration. Please do not expect league invites until early September.
  • Draft positions are arranged alphabetically by first name of the principal owner, and the draft position is listed first. We also include a full name and team name, so check to make sure it is you. Use Control-F if needed to find your name

Alright, enough of the hype! Here we go!

Draft Spot        Name        Team Name        Draft Time & Date
8    aalok arora    CulversFan2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    aalok arora    CulversFan3    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    Abdulaziz Madani    HFK    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
1    Adam Angelici    Pittsburgh Payment Plan I    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT
8    Adam Lazarus    The Hefs    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT
4    Akash Desai    Sambuca    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    Al Edwards II    Louisiana Landlords    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
2    al Rubin    Rubin´s Wrath    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    Al Williams    Alarm    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT
10    Alan Levenstein    Gamblers Anonymous    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
5    Alan Levenstein    Gamblers Anonymous II    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
4    Alex Blake    KIMURA ME 03    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
1    Alex Blake    KIMURA ME 04    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
2    Alex Blake    KIMURA ME 05    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT
3    Alex Coulombe    MMAFootball81    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Alexander Bulazo    Spearmint Rhino    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Alexander Russell    arbiago gamma    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
7    Andre Esannason    Cash Money Brothers    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
3    Andrew Cooper    Sally Walnuts    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Andrew Cooper    Something with J's    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    Andrew Cooper    Something with J's    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
11    Andrew Cooper    Something with J's    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
1    Andrew Kelsal    Farrah's Faucet 11    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
4    angelo guzzardi    2 Mics & a Wop    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
7    Aram Megerian    Farrah’s Faucet 1    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Aram Megerian    Farrah’s Faucet 2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    Aram Megerian    Farrah's Faucet 3    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    Aram Megerian    Farrah's Faucet 4    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Aram Megerian    Farrah's Faucet 7    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT
1    Aram Megerian    Farrah's Faucet 8    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT
12    Aram Megerian    Farrah's Faucet 9    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT
1    Aram Megerian    Farrah's Faucet 5    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    Aram Megerian    Farrah's Faucet 6    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Aram Megerian    Farrah's Faucet 10    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
11    Ardel McKenna    AVM    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT
6    Ashley Posusta    Colossius    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    bill novitsky    NOVACANE TIME    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    Blake Bohn    Culver's Fan    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Blake Bohn    Culver's Fan    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT
7    Bob McDonald    macs marauders    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT
5    Bob McDonald    Dodds Demons    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
4    Boris Solop    CLR2CLOSE    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    brad carmel    Colliding    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    brad carmel    Rivertrance    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT
8    Brad Johnson    Pittsburgh Payment Plan II    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT
1    Brad Kruse    Fantasy Assassins    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT
8    Brad Kruse    Fantasy Assassins    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT
3    brandon fleming    vikings finally wins a championship #thisyear    Main Event ONLINE Thurs Sept. 7 Noon ET / 9 am PT
2    Brandon Hager    Hager40    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
7    Brian Owens    No Mercy    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    Brian Owens    No Mercy    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    CARL OLIVER    THE MOB    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
2    Chad Brown    cbrown    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
12    Chad Sanders    TheBrownNote    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT
1    Chase Schemm    Schemm's    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Chris Avey    Janky Promoters    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Chris Bilello    Purple Bishops    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Chris Birchby    MarvinGarden    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
1    Chris Birchby    MarvinGarden    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Chris Birchby    MarvinGarden    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Chris Birchby    COOLA    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
8    Chris Carlson    American Mullet    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Chris Carlson    American Mullet    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Chris Corcoran    Theillmessiah    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
9    Chris Corcoran    Theillmessiah    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT
10    chris haley    farve dollar footlong    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT
6    Chris Holland    KME 1    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    Chris Holland    KME 2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    Chris Leanza    GO CJ, THAT'S MY CJ    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Christopher DiLeo    Skinz    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    Christopher Jewett    Jewmijo    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Clayton Ketchum    Franny    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    Craig Campbell    El Duderino    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
3    Craig Katz    STALLIONS    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Craig Magnuson    Rednum II    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT
9    Craig Magnuson    Rednum    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Dan Hendrickson    The Dillybars    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    Dan Hendrickson    The Dillybars 1    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Dan Hendrickson    DAREBEARS    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Dan Hendrickson    The Dillybars    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT
12    Daniel Petro    Terminal Optimism    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Danny Gipson    Laces Out    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT
10    Daren Newfield    Chicken Little    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Daren Newfield    Harold the rooster    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
12    Darren Summer    Royale with Cheese    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Darren Summer    Royale with Cheese    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Darren Summer    Royale with Cheese    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT
9    Darren Summer    Royale with Cheese    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT
6    Darren Summer    Royale with Cheese    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
2    Dave Koehneman    Kopa 3    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT
9    David Barkoe    Go Fish    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
1    David Garcia    Chasing Lucky Garcia    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
7    David Garcia    Engineer This!    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
5    David Garcia    Engineer That!    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT
1    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
7    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
1    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
7    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    David Hubbard        FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    David Moe    Louie's Big Dog    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
10    David Moe    Trumped    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
3    David Moe    Digital Assault    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT
9    Derek Hendrickson    Hendro's Homies    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
1    Derrick Morgan    504 BOYS    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
3    Dewey Bowers    Kings of Dub Town    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
7    Don Archer    Flyin Pigs    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
1    Dost Sarpel    Turk N Virk    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    Douglas Benton    Yo Money 2k17    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Douglas Thode    The Messiah    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    EDDIE Lasker    Risen    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
5    Eric Wickson    AbsoluteRoyal    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Eric Young    BearJew & Donkey V    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Erik .    GDF    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT
5    Erik .    GDF    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
6    erik wahl    UNthink    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
10    Eugene Mekinulov    brooklyneugene    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Eugene Mekinulov    brooklyneugene    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT
8    Frank LaPrade    SayWhatAgain    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    greg Charlton    Elwayyy    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT
12    Greg Link    Legion Of Doom    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT
3    Ilya Fisher    Fikero    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    james daniloff    WappoWreckingCrew#2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    Jared Garrison    LetTheDogsEat    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT
11    Jerad Hasson    CL2    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Thursday Sept 7th 12:30 pm PT
4    jihoon kim    Theluckyshow    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
9    jihoon kim    Theluckyshow    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT
5    jon frankel    JF2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Jordan Combs    conspicuous consumption    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
4    Joshua Gilman    Worry Warts    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Justin Callahan    Multiple Scorgasms    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    Kay Coulson    Fake Points    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Kay Coulson    Black Points Matter    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Ken Ford    Hawaii Warriors II    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
7    Ken Ford    Hawaii Warriors III    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT
12    kirk Pagett    20Strong    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    Kyle Anand    Team1    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    Kyle Anand    Team2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Kyle White    KBCM    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT
6    Lance Richter    Inglourious Bastards    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    Leo Bell    Flaming Frogs    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT
4    Leo Bell    Lion's Roar    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
9    Levi Taylor    MAGA    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
1    Louis Tranquilli    Take Your Whiskey Home    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
1    M C    Skayas No Limit    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT
10    Manoj Roy    TripleBogey    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
11    Mark DiGiovanni    White Buffalo    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    mark harrelson    Courtesy Reach Around    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 4:30 pm ET/ 1:30 pm PT
10    Martin Meltzer    Moose430    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    matt berman    MB Squad    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Matthew Grattan    Terminal Gravity    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT
8    Matthew Grattan    Terminal Gravity 2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT
10    Matthew Korn    Cayts - ME    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
2    matthew tretter    Scooter    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Max Clevenger    Cock & Bull    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT
2    Max Clevenger    Grinder    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
11    Max Clevenger    ChillBillies    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
2    Max Weldon    Max 1    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT
9    Max Weldon    Max II    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
6    Max Weldon    Max III    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT
11    Michael Lisbe    California Bulls IV: Citizens on Patrol    Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT
4    Michael Simkin    The Ninjas who are running wild    Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT
12    Mike Atherton    Brister Boys    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
7    Mike Beechie    Makers Mark    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
7    Mike Cron    Bald Bull    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Mike Foresta    Skidellas With A Twist    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 12 Noon ET / 9 am PT
3    Mike Karls    MyWifeTheTramp    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Mike Porreca    Vader 4    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Mike Porreca    Vader 3    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Monty Phan    Straight Outta Whatcom    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
12    Nam Vo    YESSS    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT
10    Nate Poth    Toad Chode    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT
4    Nathaniel Sandys    Rad Rockers    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
12    Nick Bougopoulos    Logan's Heroes    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    Paul Jaffa    Poopy Diapers    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    PAUL LEMAHIEU    Thunder Hawks    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT
7    Peter Korian    BBP1    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
4    Peter Korian    BBP2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT
8    Peter Overzet    Fantasyland    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
6    Peter Thomas    kill em' all    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Philippe Dussault    Happy, Pappy?    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    Philippe Dussault    Happy, Pappy?    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    Philippe Dussault    Happy, Pappy?    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    Ralph Barba    Man Eating Manatees (ME 2)    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT
3    randy oliver    team23    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Ray Farz    OCF-1    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
5    Raymond Adrine    X-RAYS    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
5    Robert Leven    Gords are yummy    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
5    Robert Linkowski    LINKsanity    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT
8    Robert Pfeifer    FKAR    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
3    Robert Proto    Three Amigos!    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
3    Robert Tomasino    RTS&S    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT
12    ROC FROST    AZZURRIFOXX    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
9    Ron Chan    Fall Guy    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Thursday Sept. 7th 3:30pm ET/ 12:30pm PT
10    Ryan Middlesworth    $ Moneysworth $    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday, Sept. 1st, 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
8    Sal Confuorto    Espy    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    scott cummings    Select St Boyz    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 12 noon ET / 9 am PT
1    scott hoyt    Cooks in the Kitchen    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 am PT
12    scott hoyt    #TuckFrump    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
7    Scott Krase    Hotty Totty    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    Scott Wolke    landomaxmaci    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Tuesday Sept. 5th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    Sean Amorginos    ATeam    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
1    Sean Olander    We re here for the $1875 buffet    Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
7    Shashank Arya    Cold Plunge    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    Stan Misthios    The Nuts    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT
1    Steve Dussek    PokeMoncrief    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 1:30 pm PT
6    steven michaud    stevo    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
8    steven michaud    steveo    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 6 pm ET / 3 pm PT
12    Tejas Bodiwala    Valerian Steel II    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Monday Sept. 4th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
9    Theodore Satyadi    SB Bullies    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Friday Sept. 8th 6 pm PT
11    Thomas Porter    FFPC Ballerz    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
7    Tim Johnson    FNBACKBRAKERS    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    Todd Hopkins    Bongo s Team    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Todd Sensing    DanzaSlap    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    Todd Sensing    MeatHooks    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
11    Todd Sheets    ATLIEN Fight Fubars    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Friday Sept. 8th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
6    Tom Wentzel    O'Doyle Rules    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 10 am PT
2    Troy Gilseth    Minotians    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT
5    Winfield Chow    Gronk Cooks Brady    FFPC Main Event LIVE IN LAS VEGAS Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 3 pm PT
11    Ziad Hammodi    ZiWi s Playhouse 1    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Wednesday Sept. 6th 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
2    Ziad Hammodi    ZiWi s Playhouse 2    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 9th 1 pm ET / 10 am PT
10    -- --    WinDanceRepeat    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Saturday Sept. 2nd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT
10    -- --    Unnatural Act    FFPC Main Event ONLINE Draft Sunday Sept. 3rd 9 pm ET / 6 pm PT

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0